Hráč Nedbal Rudolf

Nedbal Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Nedbal Rudolf
Oddíl: Šachový klub Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1844
Elo mezinárodní: 1817
ID: 14679
FIDE ID: 323233
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 1805 1844 Drahotský Luboš Šachový klub Sobotka 1879 1868 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 1824 1853 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1740 1742 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK AD Jičín C 1824 1853 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1509 1503 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK AD Jičín C 1805 1853 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1370 1364 ½
2017/2018 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1805 1853 Barvínek Milan Šachový klub Lípa C 1841 1876 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1805 1853 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1627 1655 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 1872 1871 Baťka Josef TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1609 1598 1
2016/2017 10 ŠK AD Jičín F 1871 1880 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 ½
2016/2017 8 ŠK AD Jičín F 1871 1880 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 ½
2016/2017 3 ŠK AD Jičín F 1871 1880 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 0
2016/2017 1 ŠK AD Jičín F 1871 1880 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 1
2015/2016 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1871 1880 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1798 1826 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 Kopřiva Pavel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 0
2015/2016 7 ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1685 1687 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 Sládek Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1658 1
2015/2016 3 ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1801 1810 1
2015/2016 2 ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 1
2014/2015 7 ŠK AD Jičín E 1861 1861 Nálevka Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 2031 2037 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK AD Jičín E 1861 1861 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1628 1700 1
2014/2015 7 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1861 1861 Kotlář Roman Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 0
2014/2015 6 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1861 1861 Pospíšil Jiří TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1790 1806 1
2014/2015 5 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1861 1861 Mansfeld Jaromír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1861 1861 Čerych Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 1
2014/2015 3 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1861 1861 Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín G 1615 1615 ½
2014/2015 1 Šachklub AD Jičín F 1861 1861 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1886 1893 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK AD Jičín D 1805 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1688 1678 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1805 Sůva Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1819 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1805 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1733 1781 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1805 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1601 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1805 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1805 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1818 1923 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1805 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1681 1708 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1961 1964 ½
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1657 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1858 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1800 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa D 1817 1775 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK AD Jičín D 1776 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1890 1917 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 1776 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1800 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK AD Jičín C 1776 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2178 2175 0
2011/2012 9 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 Beneš Miloslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1493 1
2011/2012 8 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 Killar Dominik Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 1
2011/2012 7 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 Janák Jaroslav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1826 0
2011/2012 6 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 Petrlík Milan ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 Hojer Vlastimil ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1575 ½
2011/2012 4 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1635 1
2011/2012 2 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1620 1
2011/2012 1 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1295 1
2010/2011 11 ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 Toman Radek TJ Loko Trutnov 1620 1
2010/2011 10 ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1632 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 Georgiev Jiří TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1000 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 Vágenknecht Jan TJ Nová Paka 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1575 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK AD Jičín C 1778 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1790 ½
2010/2011 8 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1778 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1645 ½
2010/2011 6 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1778 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 1939 0
2010/2011 4 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1778 Stejskal Jakub TJ Nová Paka B 1437 1
2010/2011 3 Šach klub AD Jičín D 1778 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1501 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK AD Jičín D 1798 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka A 1978 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK AD Jičín D 1798 Kučera Daniel ŠK Jilemnice B 1781 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK AD Jičín D 1798 Najman Jan ŠK Sobotka 2009 1950 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK AD Jičín D 1798 Pištěk Marcel SKP Valdice 1734 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK AD Jičín D 1798 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín C 1995 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK AD Jičín D 1798 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka B 1405 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK AD Jičín C 1806 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1741 0
2008/2009 11 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1806 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1871 0
2008/2009 8 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1806 Kracík Martin ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1849 ½
2008/2009 7 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1806 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1943 1
2008/2009 5 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1806 Rutter Lidmila Jiskra Jaroměř 1938 0
2008/2009 4 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1806 Rakowiecki Andrzej Slovan Broumov 0
2008/2009 2 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1806 Nývlt Otto Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1946 0
2008/2009 1 Šachklub AD Jičín B 1806 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1910 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 Blažek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1674 1
2007/2008 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 Řehák Ladislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1603 1
2007/2008 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1564 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa C 2020 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1800 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 Friedrich Vladimír Baník Žacléř 1928 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1975 ½
2006/2007 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Jána Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov 1700 1
2006/2007 10 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1891 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1845 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Kučera Daniel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1691 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Němec Otakar Slavia Hradec Králové E 1885 ½
2006/2007 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1773 1
2006/2007 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1652 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1783 1
2006/2007 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Erbrt Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1386 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Machovec Luboš SK policie Valdice 1582 1
2006/2007 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1784 Sůva Josef Baník Žacléř 1849 0
2006/2007 11 ŠK AD Jičín 1784 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1784 Mareš Ilja TJ Nová Paka 1882 ½
2005/2006 11 ŠK AD Jičín B 1785 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1789 1
2005/2006 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1785 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1854 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1785 Nálevka Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1928 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1785 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 2023 1
2005/2006 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1785 Urlich Martin SK policie Valdice ½
2005/2006 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1785 Zinga Vít Baník Žacléř 1776 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1785 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1987 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1785 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2084 0
2005/2006 10 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Kraus Tomáš Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1581 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1707 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Kuneš Jan Slavia Hradec Králové C 1856 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa A 2044 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1866 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Dvořák Miloš Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1681 0
2004/2005 11 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2038 0
2004/2005 10 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 0
2004/2005 8 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Novotný Lubomír TJ Nová Paka 1770 ½
2004/2005 7 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 1978 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1827 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v P. 2021 0
2004/2005 4 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1908 ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Soural Karel Sokol Náchod 2008 0
2004/2005 2 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Pavelka Vladimír Panda Rychnov B 1855 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK AD Jičín 1785 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1921 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 Novotný Lubomír Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1688 0
2003/2004 8 ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1907 ½
2003/2004 7 ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1864 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa C 2070 ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1888 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 Nálevka Petr Lázně Bělohrad 1917 0
2003/2004 3 ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Hostinné 1887 0
2003/2004 2 ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 Vopařil Václav TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1846 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK AD Jičín B 1766 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa D 2018 0
2003/2004 13 ŠK AD Jičín Fuchs František Sokol Náchod ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK AD Jičín Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov ½
2003/2004 5 ŠK AD Jičín 1766 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové B 2017 ½