Hráč Majoroš Kamil

Majoroš Kamil

User Pic
Jméno: Majoroš Kamil
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1098
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 44134
FIDE ID: 23713976
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1098 Hepnar David Niki TJ Náchod B 1794 1805 0
2018/2019 6 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1098 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1901 1903 0
2018/2019 3 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1100 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové A 1549 1547 0
2018/2019 2 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1100 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1626 1593 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1100 Kačírek Pavel Region Panda 1456 1565 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 0 1100 Schmutzer Jakub ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 0 1221 0
2017/2018 9 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 1100 Till Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1342 1371 0
2017/2018 8 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 1100 Pacourek Daniel ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 0 0 0
2017/2018 5 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 1100 Kain Michal DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1302 0
2017/2018 4 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 1100 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1509 0
2017/2018 1 DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 1100 Korityák Antonín TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1250 1
2017/2018 9 DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 0 1100 Kodoň Zdeněk Sokol Hradec Králové A 1526 1536 0
2015/2016 7 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1000 Petrželová Adéla Sokol Hradec Králové 1000 1
2015/2016 6 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1000 Horký Jáchym ŠK Lípa B 1000 0
2015/2016 5 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1000 Kuba Jakub ŠK AD Jičín B 1000 1
2015/2016 4 DDM Třebechovice p/O 1000 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1142 0
2015/2016 9 Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 Voříšková Anna ŠK Ortex C 1000 ½
2015/2016 8 Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 Marxová Šárka Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 0
2015/2016 7 Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 Budař Dominik PŠ TJ Náchod 1000 0
2015/2016 6 Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 Exner Tadeáš Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 Kubín Matouš T. J. Sokol Studnice 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 Kuře Miroslav Slovan Broumov A 1251 1
2015/2016 2 Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1000 0
2015/2016 1 Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1000 Kořínek Jaroslav ŠK Ortex E 1000 1