Hráč Frýda Jan

Frýda Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Frýda Jan
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 4
Elo národní: 1098
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 30286
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa 1100 1
2010/2011 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 Dostál Libor ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 0
2010/2011 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 Kukla Jiří DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1250 0
2009/2010 7 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové B 1100 ½
2009/2010 6 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1250 1
2009/2010 5 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Přibyl Šimon ŠK DDM Třebechovice 1
2009/2010 4 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Chasák Jan ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1
2009/2010 3 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Kovář Miloš Šachklub AD Jičín 1
2009/2010 2 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Šindelář Jan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 Braun Jan TJ Loko Trutnov 0
2008/2009 4 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1100 Zmátlík Tomáš Auto Škoda Ml. Boleslav 1100 0
2008/2009 3 Jiskra RMSK N. Bydžov B 1100 Petráněk Jiří Panda Rychnov n.Kn. B 1250 1
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 Kopczyk Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové B 1100 0
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 Smitka Václav ŠK Dobruška 1
2008/2009 9 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 Voltr Jaroslav DDM Třebechovice 1
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 Vít Ondřej Červený Kostelec 0
2008/2009 4 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 Bodlák Tomáš Panda Rychnov C 1100 1
2008/2009 3 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 Andrys Lukáš Panda Rychnov D 1
2008/2009 2 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1
2008/2009 1 Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1100 Veinfurter Tomáš M Team Jaroměř 1
2007/2008 11 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1000 Dunglová Natálie SK Žamberk 1250 0
2007/2008 9 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1000 Melichar Vojtěch 2222+DDM ALFA Pardubice 1100 0
2007/2008 8 Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov "B" 1000 Sršeň Tomáš Panda AQUA ESAB RWT RYCHNOV n.K. "A" 1504 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra N. Bydžov C 1000 Kukla Jiří DDM Týniště 0
2007/2008 6 Jiskra N. Bydžov C 1000 Preclík Tomáš ŠK Dobruška 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra N. Bydžov C 1000 Jirsa Zdeněk Panda Rychnov D 1100 0
2007/2008 4 Jiskra N. Bydžov C 1000 Dostál Libor Panda Rychnov C 1100 1
2007/2008 3 Jiskra N. Bydžov C 1000 Nyklová Markéta DDM Třebechovice 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra N. Bydžov C 1000 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Kr. B 1250 0
2007/2008 1 Jiskra N. Bydžov C 1000 Kemr Radek ZŠ a MŠ Kopidlno 1