Hráč Killar Dominik

Killar Dominik

User Pic
Jméno: Killar Dominik
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1701
Elo mezinárodní: 1539
ID: 36040
FIDE ID: 379689
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1539 1701 Rošková Kateřina ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1983 1957 0
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1539 1701 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1712 1736 0
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1527 1695 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1770 1746 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1514 1695 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín C 1773 1764 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1506 1688 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1657 1673 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1482 1688 Pražák Viktor Šachový klub Lípa C 1557 1562 1
2018/2019 8 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1527 1695 Šádek Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1593 1635 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1527 1695 Ciler Jakub TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1531 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1514 1695 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1809 1847 1
2018/2019 4 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1506 1688 Široký Robert TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1556 ½
2018/2019 1 TJ LOKO Trutnov B 1482 1688 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1525 1561 ½
2017/2018 7 LOKO Trutnov B 1482 1682 Mikule Zdeněk ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1637 1663 1
2017/2018 6 LOKO Trutnov B 1482 1682 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1457 1543 ½
2017/2018 5 LOKO Trutnov B 1482 1682 Müller Jan ŠK Jilemnice 0 1650 1
2017/2018 2 LOKO Trutnov B 1482 1682 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1575 ½
2017/2018 1 LOKO Trutnov B 1482 1682 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 0
2016/2017 11 LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice 1580 ½
2016/2017 10 LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 Šulc Michal TJ Hostinné B 1
2016/2017 9 LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1611 1631 ½
2016/2017 8 LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka B 1441 1
2016/2017 7 LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 Sukup Ladislav TJ Hostinné A 1463 1
2016/2017 4 LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 Kuba Jakub ŠK AD Jičín G 1000 1
2016/2017 3 LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 1
2016/2017 2 LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 Greň Jan LOKO Trutnov B 1336 1
2016/2017 1 LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Lužany 1587 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1449 1453 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1420 1
2016/2017 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 Blažek Michal TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1601 1621 1
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín F 1662 1721 0
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 Boura Matěj TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1321 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1660 1723 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín E 1739 1759 1
2015/2016 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1580 ½
2015/2016 10 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1587 ½
2015/2016 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1611 1631 ½
2015/2016 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 1
2015/2016 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 Kubát Ondřej TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1502 0
2015/2016 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín F 1635 1658 1
2015/2016 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1682 1685 0
2015/2016 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1282 1
2015/2016 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1454 1510 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1463 1
2014/2015 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1519 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1508 1
2014/2015 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1519 Lach Jiří TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1519 Svoboda Jiří TJ Tatran Hostinné 1561 1
2014/2015 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1519 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1548 0
2014/2015 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1519 Volf Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1694 1669 0
2014/2015 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1519 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1308 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1519 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1632 1652 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1519 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1634 1583 ½
2013/2014 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1594 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1471 1
2013/2014 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1594 Dědik Štefan Slovan Broumov B 1100 ½
2013/2014 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1594 Hojer Vlastimil TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1585 1
2013/2014 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1594 Burdilák Jindřich TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1000 ½
2013/2014 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1594 Špičan Ludvík Slovan Broumov C 1000 1
2013/2014 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1594 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1597 1
2012/2013 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1517 Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín A 1331 1
2012/2013 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1517 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1250 ½
2012/2013 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1517 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1558 1597 ½
2012/2013 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1517 Kabelka Ondřej Šachklub AD Jičín A 1513 1675 0
2012/2013 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1517 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa B 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1517 Vítová Anna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1485 1472 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1517 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1250 0
2012/2013 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1517 Vítek Dominik SONNY TJ Náchod G 1577 1554 0
2012/2013 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1517 Balcar Jiří DUHA TJ Náchod F 1250 1
2012/2013 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1517 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1391 ½
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1417 Píro Michael Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1283 1
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1417 Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín A 1250 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1417 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa A 1806 1838 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1417 Skybová Kateřina ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1306 0
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1417 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1389 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1417 Zahálka Jan Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1450 ½
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1295 1
2011/2012 8 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 Nedbal Rudolf Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 0
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1670 1
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1530 ½
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 Ulman Tomáš TJ Tatran Hostinné 1469 1
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 Skalický David ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1401 0
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1417 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1000 ½
2010/2011 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Ulman Jakub DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1250 1
2010/2011 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Jireš Michal ŠS Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 0
2010/2011 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1100 0
2010/2011 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Vávra Vojtěch PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 0
2010/2011 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Šafka Otakar ŠK Lípa 1100 0
2010/2011 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1250 Kuru Jakub Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec 1250 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Loko Trutnov Dostál Vojtěch ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1100 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Loko Trutnov Žitná Aneta ŠK DDM Třebechovice ½
2009/2010 5 TJ Loko Trutnov Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1391 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Loko Trutnov Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové B 1597 0
2009/2010 3 TJ Loko Trutnov Košner Richard Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 1000 1
2009/2010 2 TJ Loko Trutnov Sajdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 0
2009/2010 1 TJ Loko Trutnov Kánský Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 0
2009/2010 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Rejl Radek ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1438 0
2009/2010 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Hainiš Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1570 0
2009/2010 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Borůvka Michal TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1382 1
2009/2010 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1
2009/2010 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov C Balcar Jiří KUNA TJ Náchod D 1254 1