Hráč Pelikán Petr

Pelikán Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Pelikán Petr
Oddíl: Sokol Jámy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1583
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 12118
FIDE ID: 23715804
Rok narození: 1974
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Jámy 0 1593 Žák Josef TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 0 1374 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Jámy 0 1593 Mička Josef TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1393 1435 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Jámy 0 1593 Pokorný Alois Caissa Třebíč C 0 1507 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Jámy 0 1593 Daniel Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1509 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Jámy 0 1593 Sokol Michal ŠO TJ Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Jámy 0 1593 Richterová Nataša TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1269 1357 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Jámy 0 1593 Krob Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1341 1343 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Jámy 0 1593 Svoboda Kamil Caissa Třebíč C 1494 1445 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Jámy 0 1593 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1660 1 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1593 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1681 1624 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1593 Zedníček Filip Gambit Jihlava D 1377 1380 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1593 Šilhan Josef TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1636 1627 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1460 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1417 1363 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Kovács Ivan Caissa Třebíč D 1475 1467 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Zvolánek Petr Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Zelenka Petr TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1404 1384 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 0 1668 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Krob Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 0 1144 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Pokorný Alois Caissa Třebíč D 0 1520 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Bačkovský Tomáš Sokol Oudoleň 0 0 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1551 Zimpl Milan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1582 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1551 Vyhnálek Jan Spartak Pelhřimov B 1475 1485 1 soutěž
2018/2019 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1551 Kříž Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1662 1649 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1551 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1708 1682 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1551 Marek Aleš Gambit Jihlava D 0 1347 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1551 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava C 0 1650 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Klubal Jiří TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1785 1732 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1720 1690 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Pejčoch Karel SŠK Cejle 0 1790 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Alinger Jiří Spartak Pelhřimov B 1403 1546 0 soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Zelený Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1747 1767 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava C 1392 1411 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Nedoma Michal TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1811 1824 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Holata Miroslav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1726 1728 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1411 1378 1 soutěž
2017/2018 9 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Váhalová Veronika Gambit Jihlava F 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Brabec Jáchym ZŠ O.Březiny Jihlava 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 7 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1790 1766 1 soutěž
2017/2018 6 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1522 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Zelenka Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1411 1378 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Pejcha Ivoš Gambit Jihlava F 1087 1196 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Blažek Pavel ZŠ O.Březiny Jihlava 0 0 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1790 1766 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 0 1533 Vencelides Petr TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 1435 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Vondra Aleš Gambit Jihlava C 1716 1712 0 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Zeman Jan TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1579 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1633 1608 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava D 0 1638 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Pokorný Alois ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 0 1511 0 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C 0 1533 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1664 1736 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 9 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Sukaný Adam ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1409 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Krob Jakub TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1112 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Černý Stanislav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1578 1 soutěž
2016/2017 6 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Čermák Miloslav ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1548 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 5 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou E 1446 1425 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 4 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Zelený Ondřej ŠK Caissa Třebíč D 1000 0 soutěž
2016/2017 2 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1570 1 soutěž
2016/2017 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Jelínek Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1225 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1500 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Dohnalík Andrej TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1365 0 soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Rosecký Patrik TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1230 1339 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Musil Pavel TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1580 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Valeš Tomáš TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1365 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1612 1500 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Dohnalík Andrej TJ Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1365 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Fousek Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1188 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Jámy 1523 Valeš Tomáš TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 1365 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 Volanin Jaromír ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1748 1680 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 Hrančík Martin TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1444 1538 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 Fousek Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava C 1682 0 soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 Provazník Ivo TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1892 0 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 Huňáček Jaroslav ŠK Caissa Třebíč C 1843 1831 0 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1523 Došek Karel Silko Gambit Jihlava D 1654 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 Kořínková Eva ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1785 1830 0 soutěž
2014/2015 8 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 Vedral Miloslav Silko Gambit Jihlava "D" 1579 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 7 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C" 1449 1476 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1591 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 Polanský Jiří Silko Gambit Jihlava "C" 1781 1797 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 2 TJ Zďár nad Sázavou "C" 1494 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1821 1779 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 10 Sokol Jámy 1494 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1508 0 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Sokol Jámy 1494 Pelán Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1612 1530 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 Sokol Jámy 1494 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1439 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Sokol Jámy 1494 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš 1762 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 6 Sokol Jámy 1494 Pazdera Otakar TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1336 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 Sokol Jámy 1494 Jelínek Jan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1230 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 Sokol Jámy 1494 Fousek Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1125 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 Sokol Jámy 1494 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1439 1 soutěž
2014/2015 1 Sokol Jámy 1494 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1584 1 soutěž
2013/2014 11 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "B" 1544 0 soutěž
2013/2014 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 Gol Filip TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1857 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 Kazda Rajmund Gambit Jihlava "C" 1605 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 Novák Vladimír SŠK Cejle 1625 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 Nimmertondl Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "C" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1504 1463 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 Došek Karel Gambit Jihlava "D" 1661 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 Matýsek Alois TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "B" 1920 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1436 Svoboda František ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C" 1745 1757 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Sokol Jámy 1436 Pokorný Jiří Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1442 1 soutěž
2013/2014 8 Sokol Jámy 1436 Kovanda Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Sokol Jámy 1436 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt. 1714 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Sokol Jámy 1436 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1587 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Sokol Jámy 1436 Doktorová Alice Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod E 1440 1499 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Sokol Jámy 1436 Kovanda Martin TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Sokol Jámy 1436 Krondráf Karel ŠK DDM Bystřice n.Pernšt. 1668 0 soutěž
2013/2014 1 Sokol Jámy 1436 Král Jan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1437 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 Sokol Jámy 1416 Hájek Radovan ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pern. 1888 1923 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Sokol Jámy 1416 Pazdera Otakar TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1371 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Sokol Jámy 1416 Fousek Jan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Sokol Jámy 1416 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1519 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Sokol Jámy 1416 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pern. 1787 1819 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Sokol Jámy 1416 Pazdera Otakar TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1371 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Sokol Jámy 1416 Fišar Dalimil TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1566 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Sokol Jámy 1416 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1529 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 Štork Rostislav ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1832 1784 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 Bárta Radek Spartak Velká Bíteš 1447 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1454 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 Pazderka Radek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1517 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 Ženíšek Karel SŠK Cejle 1541 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 Vyhnanovský Petr Gambit Jihlava "C" 1740 1753 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 2 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 Holata Miroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1767 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 TJ Žďár nad Sázavou "C" 1416 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1250 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Sokol Jámy 1405 Karas Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernštejnem 1749 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Sokol Jámy 1405 Vokurka Milan TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1541 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Sokol Jámy 1405 Stanovský Arnold SFIALA Gambit Jihlava F 1100 1 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sokol Jámy 1405 Zeman Jan Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sokol Jámy 1405 Král Jan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1435 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sokol Jámy 1405 Palovčík Jiří SFIALA Gambit Jihlava E 1451 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 Sokol Jámy 1380 Odvárka Ladislav Sokol Jemnice 1499 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 9 Sokol Jámy 1380 Pták Jaromír Sokol Opatov 1753 0 soutěž
2010/2011 8 Sokol Jámy 1380 Urbánek Jiří Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1473 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sokol Jámy 1380 Kincl Libor Spartak Velká Bíteš 1772 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 6 Sokol Jámy 1380 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1511 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 Sokol Jámy 1380 Odvárka Ladislav Sokol Jemnice 1499 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 Sokol Jámy 1380 Fojtík Tomáš Sokol Opatov 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Sokol Jámy 1380 Handa Radek Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1437 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 Sokol Jámy 1380 Kuchta Petr Spartak Velká Bíteš 1641 0 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sokol Jámy 1380 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1511 1 soutěž
2009/2010 9 Sokol Jámy 1365 Kříž Daniel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1328 0 soutěž
2009/2010 8 Sokol Jámy 1365 Handa Radek Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1388 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 7 Sokol Jámy 1365 Marek Aleš SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1465 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Sokol Jámy 1365 Pazdera Otakar TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1390 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Sokol Jámy 1365 Kempa Jiří TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1275 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Sokol Jámy 1365 Švihálková Kateřina Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 Sokol Jámy 1365 Kloudová Zuzana SFiala Gambit Jihlava C 1567 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sokol Jámy 1365 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1489 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sokol Jámy 1365 Urbánek Jiří Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1361 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sokol Jámy 1365 Sýkora Miroslav Sokol Nové Veselí 1546 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sokol Jámy 1365 Klanica Pavel ŠK DDM Bystřice nad Pernšt. 1722 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sokol Jámy 1365 Sem Petr TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sokol Jámy 1365 Dvořák Josef Spartak Velké Meziříčí B 1538 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sokol Jámy 1365 Král Jan Sokol Nové Veselí 1416 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 1 Sokol Jámy 1365 Řezáč Rudolf TJ Žďár nad Sázavou D 1352 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 Sokol Jámy 1359 Sýkora Miroslav TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1528 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 Sokol Jámy 1359 Velc Luděk Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1553 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sokol Jámy 1359 Kotík Miloš TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1489 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sokol Jámy 1359 Strádal Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1822 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sokol Jámy 1359 Haiker Leoš Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sokol Jámy 1359 Kukla Bohuslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1516 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Rozvoda Luboš TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1831 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 9 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Kloudová Zuzana Gordic Jihlava C 1570 0 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1478 1 soutěž
2006/2007 7 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Sláma Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1356 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Pokorný Jakub TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1656 0 soutěž
2006/2007 5 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1490 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Horák Jaroslav Gordic Jihlava C 1565 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1478 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 2 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Jirák Ota ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou B 1330 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Sokol Jámy A 1351 Vokálek Luboš TJ Žďas Žďár nad Sázavou C 1725 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Sokol Jámy A 1334 Hurych Martin TJ Sokol Bedřichov A 1478 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Sokol Jámy A 1334 Pavliš Jaromír Žďas Žďár nad Sáz. A 2096 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 Sokol Jámy A 1334 Brožová Renata TJ Jiskra Havl. Brod B 1689 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Jámy B 1334 Sýkora Miroslav Nove Veseli 1547 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 9 Jámy B 1334 Bílek Miroslav Gambit Jihlava B 1688 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Jámy B 1334 Hurych Emanuel Bedrichov D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 Jámy B 1334 Sláma Jan Svetla n.S. B 1347 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 6 Jámy B 1334 Kotík Miloš Zdar D 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Jámy B 1334 Zikuška Miloslav Nove Veseli 1650 0 soutěž
2005/2006 4 Jámy B 1334 Kraus Jan Gambit Jihlava B 1618 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Jámy B 1334 Němec Šimon Bedrichov D 1372 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 Jámy B 1334 Sláma Jan Svetla n.S. B 1347 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Jámy B 1334 Dospěl Leoš Zdar D 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Sokol Jamy B 1341 Kosmak Petr Zdar D 0 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Sokol Jamy B 1341 Valek Milos ml. Pelhrimov B 1682 0 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Sokol Jamy B Kloudová Zuzana 1.SK Jihlava B 1560 0 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Sokol Jamy B 1341 Pokorný Rudolf Bedrichov B 1559 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 Sokol Jamy B 1341 Zavadil Petr Zdar D ½ soutěž
2004/2005 2 Sokol Jamy B 1341 Štukheil Martin Svetla 1406 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jamy B 1341 Míka Petr 1.SK Jihlava B 1520 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 11 Sokol Jámy A 1341 Čech Martin Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1524 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Sokol Jámy A 1341 Klanica Pavel Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Jámy A Celý Jaroslav Žďár B 1538 1 soutěž
2003/2004 10 Sokol Jámy B Hruban Vladimír TJ JE Dukovany B 1461 0 soutěž
2003/2004 9 Sokol Jámy B Jelečková Monika Morav. Budějovice 1 soutěž
2003/2004 7 Sokol Jámy B Sloper Christian Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 6 Sokol Jámy B Homola Tomáš Náměšť nad Osl. C 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 Sokol Jámy B Čára Zdeněk Morav. Budějovice 1492 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 1 Sokol Jámy B Homola Tomáš Náměšť nad Osl. C 1 soutěž