Hráč Uhl Robert

Uhl Robert

User Pic
Jméno: Uhl Robert
Oddíl: ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1684
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 8592
FIDE ID: 342513
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1675 Šourek Martin ŠACHklub Tábor 1870 1877 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1675 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1869 1884 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1675 Laštovička Jan ŠK Blanský les 1601 1618 1
2015/2016 4 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1675 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1478 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1668 Jirásko Martin Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1545 1545 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1668 Suchý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1601 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1668 Hrubant Miloslav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1647 1
2014/2015 2 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1668 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1668 Otradovec Luboš Sokol Tábor C 1823 1846 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1668 Tippl Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec C 1000 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1693 Sýkora Karel Jiskra Třeboň 1826 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1693 Hajíček Pavel DDM Písek 1250 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1693 Říha František Šachklub Písek C 1727 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1686 Kubásek Karel Sokol Tábor D 1409 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1686 Medek Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí B 1520 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1686 Stýblo Daniel ŠACHklub Písek D 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1686 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1731 1707 ½
2011/2012 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1697 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1429 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1697 Milo Mieczyslaw Šachklub Písek C 1000 0
2011/2012 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1697 Severa Jiří Sokol Tábor C 1705 1590 1
2011/2012 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1697 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 1681 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1697 Havlík Jan Tatran Prachatice 1929 1943 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1697 Hlavačka Ondřej ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1000 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1697 Kubásek Karel SOKOL Tábor 1414 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1697 Chochole Petr TJ SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1362 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1697 Rychlík Luboš SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1516 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1676 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 Olšan Ivan Spartak Kaplice 1000 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek 1000 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1776 ½
2010/2011 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 Smažík Filip SK Royal České Budějovice B 1649 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice B 1852 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1703 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice C 1792 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1703 Oulehle Lubomír Sokol Tábor Junioři 1401 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B 1703 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor Senioři 1830 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1689 Rychlík Luboš TJ SPARTAK Soběslav "B" 1542 ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1689 Kváčová Radka ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "B" 1100 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1689 Knotek Petr ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor "A" 1250 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1689 Ducho Pavel SPARTAK Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1461 1
2009/2010 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1689 Mošnička Michal TJ SILON Sezimovo Ústí "B" 1
2009/2010 11 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1712 1
2009/2010 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 Majer František Koberce Kajov 1566 1
2009/2010 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 Friedl Václav DDM Pisek 1000 1
2009/2010 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 Nováková Blanka QCC C. Budejovice C 1683 0
2009/2010 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 Koloušek Pavel QCC C. Budejovice D 1914 ½
2009/2010 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 Hanzal Josef Spartak Pocatky 1000 1
2009/2010 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1689 Vytiska Tomáš Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec B 1553 1
2008/2009 11 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 Sálus Jiří Sokol Tabor B 1809 0
2008/2009 10 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 Otradovec Michal Sokol Tabor C 1698 ½
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 Alexa Jaroslav Reality Hornak Bechyne 1638 0
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 Lomský Radek Royal Ceske Budejovice 1758 ½
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 David Karel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Usti 1844 ½
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 1711 0
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veseli n.Luzn. 1728 ½
2008/2009 1 SK Tyn n.Vlt. 1707 Sporka Božetěch Sokol Platan Pisek B 1783 0
2008/2009 9 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice C 1
2008/2009 8 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 Hůle František Sokol Ckyne 1737 ½
2008/2009 7 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 Jareš Jiří Sokol Pisek C 1838 1
2008/2009 6 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 Šauer Pavel QCC Ceske Budejovice G 1623 0
2008/2009 5 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 Sup Pavel DDM Pisek 1411 1
2008/2009 4 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 Tlapa Václav CZ Strakonice Rebelove 1752 ½
2008/2009 3 SK Tyn n.Vlt. B 1707 Němec Roman CZ Strakonice C 1673 ½
2007/2008 11 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1646 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 Blažek Jiří QCC Č. Budějovice B 1949 ½
2007/2008 8 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 Ludačka Miroslav ŠK Český Krumlov 1866 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 Streďák Josef Sokol Platan Písek B 1850 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 Sýkora Zdeněk QCC Č. Budějovice C 1721 1
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1691 Marek Jan Reality Horňák Bechyně 1849 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1691 Roj Martin TATRAN Prachatice "B" 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1691 Pekárek František SOKOL Čkyně 1656 1
2007/2008 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1691 Zikmund Alexandr TATRAN Prachatice "C" 1724 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1691 Valášek Jan ČZ Strakonice "D" 1550 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1691 Kučera Miroslav ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1483 ½
2006/2007 7 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 Skolek Milan SOKOL Čkyně "A" 1720 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 Havlíček Ladislav ČZ Strakonice Rebelové 1550 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 Hlavsa Filip SOKOL Platan Písek "C" 1542 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 Hajtingr Oldřich SOKOL Platan Písek "E" 1615 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 Sedlecký Václav TJ TATRAN Volary 1442 1
2006/2007 2 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice "C" 1723 0
2006/2007 1 ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1716 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "C" 1401 1
2006/2007 11 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1716 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice 1792 0
2006/2007 10 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1716 Jeníček Jakub ŠK Český Krumlov A 1555 0
2006/2007 9 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1716 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov B 1859 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1716 Absolon Václav Reality Horňák Bechyně 1853 ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1716 Novák Pavel Spartak MAS Sezimovo Ústí 1714 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1716 Sýkora Ladislav Beseda Veselí nad Lužnicí 1703 1
2005/2006 11 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav "A" 1613 ½
2005/2006 10 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 Kouba Pavel TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "C" 1645 0
2005/2006 9 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 Maříková Jana ŠK Veselí nad Lužnicí "B" ½
2005/2006 8 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 Kroo Michal TJ Lokomotiva DKV České Budějovice "D" 1670 1
2005/2006 7 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 Oulehle Lubomír Sokol Tábor "D" 1250 1
2005/2006 5 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice "B" 1648 ½
2005/2006 3 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 Kohout Jaroslav Šachklub Velešín "A" 1
2005/2006 2 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 Volf Miloslav Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1514 ½
2005/2006 1 Šachový klub Týn nad Vltavou "A" 1710 Eliášek Milan Sokol Písek "C" 1627 1