Hráč Kopřiva Pavel

Kopřiva Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Kopřiva Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1807
Elo mezinárodní: 1801
ID: 34589
FIDE ID: 369241
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1801 1807 Voříšková Anna ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1950 1902 ½
2019/2020 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1801 1807 Tomíček Petr TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1599 1585 1
2019/2020 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1799 1807 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1882 1875 ½
2018/2019 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1806 1807 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1644 1596 ½
2018/2019 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1806 1807 Urválek Tomáš TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1707 1746 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1806 1807 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 1610 1674 1
2018/2019 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1806 1807 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1601 1609 ½
2018/2019 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1798 1807 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1841 1872 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1798 1807 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou B 1673 1650 1
2018/2019 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1799 1804 Havránek Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1611 1599 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1799 1804 Voříšková Anna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1557 1490 ½
2018/2019 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 1804 Ježek Milan TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1730 1737 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1785 1804 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1603 1605 1
2018/2019 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1804 Portych Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1878 1860 0
2016/2017 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1846 1863 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové 1805 1841 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Matouš Bedřich TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1830 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1727 1759 ½
2016/2017 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Chalupa Vladislav ŠK AD Jičín F 1741 1738 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Pipek Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1307 1287 ½
2016/2017 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 ½
2016/2017 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1857 1897 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Nosek Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1875 2007 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín E 1871 1880 1
2015/2016 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Mráz Pavel TJ SKP Valdice 1602 1625 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1658 1683 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1789 1783 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1794 1738 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1835 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1887 1933 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Hlavatý Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1675 1685 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1640 1640 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín E 2010 1973 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1929 1919 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1821 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1917 1931 1
2013/2014 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1906 1923 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa C 1798 1795 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1833 1859 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1675 1651 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Sucharda David TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1712 1846 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2113 1948 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1813 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1879 1877 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1759 1773 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1928 1947 0
2012/2013 9 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1750 1773 1
2012/2013 8 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1843 1835 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín D 1749 1771 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1752 1858 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1967 1962 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa D 1828 1815 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1890 1917 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1918 1913 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1845 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1840 ½
2011/2012 11 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2052 1946 1
2011/2012 9 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Suchánek Ondřej TJ Nová Paka 1596 ½
2011/2012 7 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1858 1800 ½
2011/2012 6 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1935 2027 0
2011/2012 5 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Kohout Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1976 1951 0
2011/2012 4 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1811 1765 ½
2011/2012 3 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1808 ½
2011/2012 2 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1646 1844 1
2011/2012 1 Lokomotiva Trutnov 1857 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa D 1868 1884 0
2010/2011 11 Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1963 1
2010/2011 10 Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1741 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1998 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 0
2010/2011 6 Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1865 Splítek Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1800 1
2009/2010 11 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Čermák Miroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1898 ½
2009/2010 10 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Vancl Ladislav ŠK Jilemnice 1753 1
2009/2010 9 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 1
2009/2010 8 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 1
2009/2010 7 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1724 1
2009/2010 6 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1864 1
2009/2010 5 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Jurkowski Marcin TJ Baník Žacléř ½
2009/2010 4 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 ½
2009/2010 3 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1846 ½
2009/2010 2 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1968 1
2009/2010 1 SK HSM Trutnov 1796 Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1706 1
2008/2009 11 SK HSM Trutnov Jurkowski Marcin TJ Baník Žacléř 1
2008/2009 10 SK HSM Trutnov Koza Misha Šachový klub Lípa C 1940 1
2008/2009 9 SK HSM Trutnov Podgorný Radim Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1693 1
2008/2009 8 SK HSM Trutnov Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 0
2008/2009 7 SK HSM Trutnov Brádler Vladimír TJ Loko Trutnov 1643 1
2008/2009 6 SK HSM Trutnov Volf Milan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1759 1
2008/2009 4 SK HSM Trutnov Malík František Šachový klub Lípa D 1774 ½
2008/2009 3 SK HSM Trutnov Málek Tomáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1764 ½
2008/2009 2 SK HSM Trutnov Chalupa Vladislav TJ Nová Paka 1492 1
2008/2009 1 SK HSM Trutnov Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1980 0