Hráč Řičař Jiří

Řičař Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Řičař Jiří
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1594
Elo mezinárodní: 1586
ID: 26644
FIDE ID: 332283
Rok narození: 1959
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1579 1598 Charvát Václav Šachový klub Lípa F 1698 1662 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1579 1598 Šimek Pavel TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B 0 1444 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1579 1598 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX 1921 1946 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1579 1598 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1765 1746 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1579 1590 Dedek Jan ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1501 1514 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1579 1590 Landsmannová Marie Magdaléna Šachový klub Lípa G 1452 1429 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1566 1590 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C 1387 1441 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1566 1590 Široký Robert TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1576 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1566 1590 Archlebová Stela TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1119 1188 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1599 Suchý Jiří TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C" 0 0 1 soutěž
2018/2019 8 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1599 Kroulík Václav ŠK Dobruška 1372 1337 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1599 Golka Dalibor ŠK Ortex "C" 1379 1379 0 soutěž
2018/2019 6 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1599 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex "B" 1555 1575 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1599 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1651 1638 1 soutěž
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1617 Karásek Vít TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 0 1100 1 soutěž
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1617 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "D" 0 1197 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1554 1617 Bednář Miloš ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1341 1364 1 soutěž
2008/2009 11 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1687 Fiebinger Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1823 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1687 Trojan Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1694 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1687 Macháček Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1712 1 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1687 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1800 0 soutěž
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1504 Palkovský Tomáš Masporex TJ Náchod D ½ soutěž
2006/2007 11 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1541 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1517 0 soutěž
2006/2007 10 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1541 Langr Beno SK policie Valdice 1594 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slavia Hradec Králové E 1541 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1788 0 soutěž