Hráč Rejnuš Josef

Rejnuš Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Rejnuš Josef
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1547
Elo mezinárodní: 1549
ID: 37552
FIDE ID: 363812
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1549 1547 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1755 1729 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1549 1547 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa "D" 1294 1364 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1549 1547 Šlapák Petr ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B" 1502 1577 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1546 1547 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa "E" 2016 2023 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1549 1547 Sejval František TJ Sokol Studnice 0 1201 ½
2018/2019 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1549 1547 Majoroš Kamil DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 0 1100 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1546 1547 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1645 1645 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1567 1582 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "D" 1493 1518 ½
2017/2018 8 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1560 1582 Mrázek Vladimír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1853 1822 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1560 1582 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex "B" 1499 1521 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1578 1582 Bielavský Jiří ŠK Ortex "C" 1984 1981 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1578 1582 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa "E" 1703 1661 ½
2017/2018 4 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1567 1582 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1702 1677 1
2017/2018 3 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1567 1582 Špriňar Luděk ŠŠPM Lipky HK 0 0 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1567 1582 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1766 1743 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1584 1586 Pražák Dominik Sokol Dubenec 0 0 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1571 1582 Hetfleischová Elen Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 0 1250 0
2017/2018 10 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1567 1582 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1711 1705 ½
2017/2018 9 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1560 1582 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1605 1579 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1560 1582 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1780 1745 0
2017/2018 7 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1578 1582 Mareš Ilja Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1793 1804 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1578 1582 Motloch Martin ŠK Česká Skalice 1447 1565 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1567 1582 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1868 1874 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1567 1582 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1512 1652 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1567 1582 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1621 1647 ½
2017/2018 2 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1567 1582 Valík Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1609 1561 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Hradec Králové A 1584 1586 Petera Milan ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1668 1638 1
2016/2017 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1593 1550 Kejklíček Libor TJ SKP Valdice 1
2016/2017 6 Sokol Hradec Králové 1593 1550 Čerych Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1243 1
2016/2017 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1593 1550 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1449 1453 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1593 1550 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1593 1550 Pinkava Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1894 1885 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1593 1550 Čáp Jaroslav Slovan Broumov A 1825 1828 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1593 1550 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1794 1842 0
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1593 1550 Hedánek Daniel ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1593 1550 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1680 1689 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1593 1550 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1601 1621 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1593 1550 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1593 1550 Baše Otokar TJ Sokol Dubenec 1371 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1593 1550 Dolenský Milan TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 2066 2098 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1593 1550 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "E" 1532 1479 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1746 1720 1
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa C 1802 1759 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Zikmund Josef TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1570 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1566 1591 1
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Kudr Roman TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1912 1887 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Cerha Petr PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1603 1637 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1764 1727 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov A 1723 1727 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 Lédr František ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1523 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1849 1783 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1628 1700 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa E 1798 1771 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 Gloser David ŠK Lípa D 1539 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 0
2014/2015 10 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1423 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Michl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 0
2014/2015 7 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1585 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Horníček Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1466 ½
2014/2015 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 ½
2014/2015 4 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1667 1660 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Vít Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1000 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 0
2014/2015 1 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1634 1635 ½
2013/2014 11 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1604 1806 0
2013/2014 10 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Kohout Martin Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1938 1921 ½
2013/2014 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1924 1921 0
2013/2014 8 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1881 1838 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1911 1937 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 2002 1984 1
2013/2014 5 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1984 1927 0
2013/2014 4 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Míl Jan TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1779 ½
2013/2014 2 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1949 1942 0
2013/2014 1 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1647 1631 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1601 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1647 1631 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1676 1776 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1647 1631 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1647 1631 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1688 1678 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1647 1631 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1818 1923 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1647 1631 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1561 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1647 1631 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa E 1803 1816 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1647 1631 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa F 1291 0
2012/2013 8 Sokol Hradec Králové 1728 1497 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1586 1
2012/2013 5 Sokol Hradec Králové 1728 1497 Baťka Josef Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1658 1622 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Hradec Králové 1728 1497 Říha Matyáš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1100 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 Rybář Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1595 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1799 1797 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1678 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 Jedličková Petra ŠK Lípa E 1515 1572 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 Kudrna Miroslav Sokol Dubenec 1587 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 Marek František ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1250 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1558 1597 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa F 1100 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol HK B 1381 Macháček Jiří SK Lipa E 1658 ½
2011/2012 7 Sokol HK B 1381 Baťka Josef Nový Bydžov B 1673 1620 0
2011/2012 6 Sokol HK B 1381 Kožešník Petr Dubenec 1574 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol HK B 1381 Růžičková Radka Jaroměř C 1848 0
2011/2012 4 Sokol HK B 1381 Šafařík Kamil Horice C 1627 1627 1
2011/2012 3 Sokol HK B 1381 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1643 1658 0
2011/2012 2 Sokol HK B 1381 Vávra Jiří Slavia HK E 1635 ½
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1381 Volf Michal ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1744 1717 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1381 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2050 2056 0
2010/2011 9 Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1396 ½
2010/2011 11 Sokol Hradec Králové 1000 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1380 ½
2010/2011 7 Sokol Hradec Králové 1000 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2056 0