Hráč Kůtek Jiří

Kůtek Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kůtek Jiří
Oddíl: TJ SKP Valdice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1503
Elo mezinárodní: 1500
ID: 42278
FIDE ID: 394220
Rok narození: 1990
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1500 1503 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1692 1713 1
2018/2019 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1500 1503 Kraus Lukáš TJ L. Bělohrad B-Choteč 1301 1351 1
2018/2019 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1500 1503 Hlava Luboš TJ Sokol Dubenec 0 1485 1
2017/2018 9 TJ SKP Valdice B 1493 1524 Malinský Martin LOKO Trutnov B 1724 1818 0
2017/2018 8 TJ SKP Valdice B 1501 1524 Matras Vojtěch TJ Tatran Hostinné 1702 1698 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SKP Valdice B 1501 1524 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín D 1564 1583 1
2017/2018 6 TJ SKP Valdice B 1512 1524 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1637 0
2017/2018 5 TJ SKP Valdice B 1512 1524 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov A 1684 1632 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ SKP Valdice B 1493 1524 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 0 1545 1
2017/2018 3 TJ SKP Valdice B 1493 1524 Kraus Lukáš Chotečská záloha C 1325 1328 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ SKP Valdice B 1493 1524 Mikule Zdeněk ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1637 1663 0
2017/2018 1 TJ SKP Valdice B 1485 1494 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1457 1543 0
2017/2018 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1450 1524 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1756 1722 0
2017/2018 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1493 1524 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1357 1370 ½
2017/2018 8 TJ SKP Valdice 1501 1524 Dvořák Radovan Šachový klub Lípa C 1576 1546 0
2017/2018 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1512 1524 Hrbek Jiří TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 0 1677 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1512 1524 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1468 1523 0
2017/2018 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1493 1524 Havránek Luboš TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1612 1612 0
2017/2018 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1493 1524 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1664 1658 1
2017/2018 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1493 1524 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1685 1722 0
2017/2018 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1493 1524 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1678 1656 0
2017/2018 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1485 1494 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka 0 1321 1
2016/2017 11 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín G 1603 ½
2016/2017 10 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Bikov Roumen TJ Hostinné A 1630 1654 1
2016/2017 9 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Kvasničák Josef LOKO Trutnov B 1565 1
2016/2017 8 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Lužany 1611 0
2016/2017 7 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice 1550 1
2016/2017 6 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Novotný Jiří TJ Hostinné B 1239 1
2016/2017 5 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Novotný Jan TJ Nová Paka 1611 1631 ½
2016/2017 4 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka B 1600 0
2016/2017 3 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Killar Dominik LOKO Trutnov C 1454 1510 0
2016/2017 2 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Mikule Zdeněk ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1658 1678 0
2016/2017 1 TJ SKP Valdice B 1474 1487 Doupovec Tomáš TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1497 0
2016/2017 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 0
2016/2017 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Picek Radovan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1000 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 1
2016/2017 8 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Čerych Petr Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1243 0
2016/2017 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1630 1654 0
2016/2017 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 0
2016/2017 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Killar Dominik TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1454 1510 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Skybová Kateřina TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1619 1571 0
2015/2016 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1658 1601 0
2015/2016 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1630 1654 0
2015/2016 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Janák Jaroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1768 1793 0
2015/2016 1 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1479 1586 0
2014/2015 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín E 1572 1526 0
2014/2015 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1250 Bikov Roumen TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1294 0
2013/2014 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1000 Senohrábková Kateřina Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1000 1