Hráč Blažek Ladislav

Blažek Ladislav

User Pic
Jméno: Blažek Ladislav
Oddíl: Šachový klub Lípa, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1831
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6031
FIDE ID: 335860
Rok narození: 1940
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2005/2006 11 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Sedláček Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1934 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Cerha Petr Niki TJ Náchod 1774 0
2005/2006 8 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Matouš Lubomír ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1741 0
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1870 0
2005/2006 6 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Němec Otakar TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1906 1
2005/2006 5 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov A 1822 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod 1890 0
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1793 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Lípa E 1853 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1571 ½
2005/2006 10 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1924 ½
2005/2006 9 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 1973 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Mrověc Jan Sokol Náchod 2086 ½
2005/2006 7 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 1883 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Steiner Petr Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2032 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Plodek Petr TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1860 0
2005/2006 4 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Zatloukal Václav Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Jaeger Luděk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2025 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1789 ½
2005/2006 1 ŠK Lípa C 1853 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 1995 0
2004/2005 6 ŠK Lípa B 1867 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín 1654 0
2004/2005 5 ŠK Lípa B 1867 Hepnar David Sokol Náchod 1639 1
2004/2005 4 ŠK Lípa B 1867 Šípek Vítězslav Panda Rychnov B 1861 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Lípa B 1867 Pohorský Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2024 0
2004/2005 9 ŠK Lípa C 1867 Křovina Jan TJ Nová Paka B 1516 ½
2004/2005 8 ŠK Lípa C 1867 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1802 ½
2004/2005 5 ŠK Lípa C 1867 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1751 ½
2004/2005 4 ŠK Lípa C 1867 Slezák Milan TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B ½
2004/2005 3 ŠK Lípa C 1867 Erbrt Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1
2004/2005 2 ŠK Lípa C 1867 Kout Ivo J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 1624 1
2004/2005 1 ŠK Lípa C 1867 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. 1817 ½
2003/2004 11 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1710 1
2003/2004 10 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Kulhánek Josef Tatran Hostinné 1656 ½
2003/2004 9 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Kout Ivo Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1601 1
2003/2004 8 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Kapras Lukáš Jiskra Hořice B 1555 1
2003/2004 7 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Čech Miloslav Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1
2003/2004 6 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Rozumek Pavel TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1591 1
2003/2004 5 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Ticháček Karel ŠK HSM Trutnov 1630 ½
2003/2004 4 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Rejmont Vladimír ŠK Lípa C 1653 1
2003/2004 3 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Schlappl Zdeněk Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1399 1
2003/2004 2 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Pochop Karel Lázně Bělohrad 1794 1
2003/2004 1 ŠK Lípa D 1864 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 1732 ½