Hráč Hadrava Lukáš

Hadrava Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Hadrava Lukáš
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1463
Elo mezinárodní: 1351
ID: 44830
FIDE ID: 23703679
Rok narození: 2005
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1263 1336 Bezděk Tomáš TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou D 0 1199 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1263 1336 Stypa Zdeněk TJ Neratovice F 0 1529 0
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1263 1336 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 0 1530 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1231 1451 Rádl Jaroslav Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B 0 1504 ½
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1231 1451 Volf Zdeněk TJ Aero Odolena Voda B 1706 1593 1
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1250 1451 Rubeš Vojtěch ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C 0 1321 1
2018/2019 11 Sokol Buštěhrad 1263 1336 Danilevič Patrik TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 0 1275 1
2018/2019 10 Sokol Buštěhrad 1263 1336 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec B 1422 1407 ½
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad 1263 1336 Bartoš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 0 1124 1
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad 1263 1336 Meduna Filip ŠK Karlovy Vary 0 1077 1
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad 1263 1336 Urbánek Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 0 1104 1
2018/2019 6 Sokol Buštěhrad 1239 1451 Přenosil Julián ŠK Libštát 1530 1563 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad 1239 1451 Dvorný Tomáš ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1437 1375 1
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 1451 Procházka Vojtěch Siesta Solution Unichess 1601 1688 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 1451 Ulč Jiří ŠK Spartak Chodov 1298 1265 ½
2018/2019 1 Sokol Buštěhrad 1250 1451 Semová Lada ŠK Teplice 1300 1408 0
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1263 1336 Leník Jiří ŠK Velvary 0 1604 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1263 1336 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad B 0 1341 1
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1231 1451 Korbel Jiří TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C 1343 1394 1
2017/2018 11 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1085 1206 Vydra Martin Slavoj Litoměřice 1097 1255 1
2017/2018 10 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1085 1206 Starikova Vassilina ŠK Praha Smíchov 1387 1380 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1085 1206 Šmíd Pavel Spartak Ústí n.L. A 1922 1945 0
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1090 1206 Jína Daniel ŠK Libštát 0 1250 ½
2017/2018 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1090 1206 Macháček Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec 1424 1313 0
2017/2018 6 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1085 1206 Moura de Andrade Daniel ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1504 1583 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1085 1206 Ulč Jiří ŠK Chodov 1306 1389 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1248 Lhotský František Sokol Buštěhrad A 1525 1494 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1248 Sysel František Spartak Ústí n.L. B 0 1335 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1248 Václavík Jan ŠK Teplice 1456 1424 ½
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1248 Hurtík Matěj 1.Novoborský ŠK 1483 1601 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad A 1085 1206 Štefunda Štefan ŠK Zlonice A 0 1360 1
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1085 1206 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1528 1484 0
2017/2018 2 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1085 1206 Tůma Robert ŠO Stochov 0 1553 0