Hráč Toncar Jan

Toncar Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Toncar Jan
Oddíl: TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1804
Elo mezinárodní: 1805
ID: 37419
FIDE ID: 377783
Rok narození: 1998
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 3 TJ Baník Sokolov A 1804 1804 Šmíd Radek ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1855 1870 ½
2018/2019 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1801 1793 Kurfürst Oldřich TJ Sp.Horní Slavkov 1916 1895 ½
2018/2019 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1790 1793 Radics Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role A 1833 1884 1
2018/2019 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1778 1784 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1858 1854 1
2017/2018 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1778 1789 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz F 1654 1731 0
2017/2018 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1772 1782 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1753 1710 1
2017/2018 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 1778 1789 Trnka Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany z.s. 1999 1998 ½
2016/2017 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Bajcár Tomáš TJ Jiskra Aš 1913 1935 ½
2016/2017 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1968 1996 0
2016/2017 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Tomčík Alexander ŠK Global Sokolov 1883 1861 0
2015/2016 10 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 Kohout Jiří AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1651 1665 ½
2015/2016 9 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 Kočí Vladimír Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1676 1669 1
2015/2016 7 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice A 1894 1838 ½
2015/2016 5 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 Janek Drahomír TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1634 1601 ½
2015/2016 3 Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 Baumann Roland TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 1
2015/2016 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Vanko Jiří TJ Tašovice B 1955 1960 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Molnár Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1760 1815 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Tomandl Vladimír TJ Ostrov B 1833 1831 0
2015/2016 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Tomaščín Petr TJ Baník Habartov B 1749 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Šíbl Václav ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B 1970 1954 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Hajšman Martin KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1644 1682 ½
2015/2016 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1825 1814 1
2015/2016 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1843 1806 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1784 1758 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1685 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 Rams Milan TJ Ostrov A 1711 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 Srba Stanislav ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1626 1605 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 Beneš Jan Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1748 1675 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1991 1958 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 Bambousek Zdeněk AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1637 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 Tomáš Josef TJ Baník Habartov A 1934 1934 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1782 1821 Tezner Vincenc ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1508 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1738 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 Ježek Josef Baník Habartov B 1865 1869 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 1711 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 Čaloun Petr ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1704 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov B 1662 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1782 1821 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1800 1795 ½
2013/2014 11 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 Vastl Oldřich TJ Ostrov 1748 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 Kacr Zbyněk Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1670 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 Stuška Jan ŠK Spartak Chodov 1603 1626 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1606 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 Vachulka Jiří TJ Baník Habartov B 1645 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 Friesecký Tomáš TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1684 1628 1
2013/2014 2 TJ Baník Sokolov B 1439 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1656 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1439 Antoš Jakub TJ Sokol Domažlice 1250 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1439 Běl Jan SŠK HeřNýř 1303 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1439 Benešová Martina CHESS Most B 1482 1525 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Spartak Chodov 1439 CHESS Most C 1
2012/2013 11 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1368 Nouri Ali TJ Lokomotiva Cheb 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1368 Ordoš Aleš Karlovarský šachklub E 1100 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO C 1368 Vlasák Marcel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1634 0
2011/2012 7 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1250 Zícha Radoslav Spartak Chodov B 1372 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1250 Nagy Antonín TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 ½
2011/2012 4 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1250 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO D 1250 Čabala Tadeáš Spartak Chodov C 1100 1
2010/2011 6 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1100 Balát Jan Spartak Chodov C 1100 1
2010/2011 5 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1100 Stuška Přemysl Spartak Chodov B 1250 1
2010/2011 4 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1100 Čornyj Milan TJ Ostrov B 1555 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1100 Mader Roland Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1484 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1100 Poláček Michal TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1100 Ňorba Arťom ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1000 1