Hráč Petrlík Milan

Petrlík Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Petrlík Milan
Oddíl: TJ SKP Valdice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1409
Elo mezinárodní: 1449
ID: 19032
FIDE ID: 23702133
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 TJ SKP Valdice 1449 1400 Machek Josef ŠK Jilemnice 1406 1464 1
2017/2018 8 TJ SKP Valdice B 1431 1426 Svoboda Štěpán TJ Tatran Hostinné 0 1218 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ SKP Valdice B 1431 1426 Jílek Marcel ŠK AD Jičín D 0 1274 0
2017/2018 6 TJ SKP Valdice B 1431 1426 Mach Ladislav TJ Sokol Lužany 0 1539 0
2017/2018 5 TJ SKP Valdice B 1431 1426 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov A 1795 1781 0
2017/2018 4 TJ SKP Valdice B 1449 1426 Skopeček Jan ŠK Jilemnice 0 1591 1
2017/2018 3 TJ SKP Valdice B 1449 1426 Bláha Jiří Chotečská záloha C 0 1111 0
2017/2018 2 TJ SKP Valdice B 1449 1426 Rozumek Pavel ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 1719 1720 0
2017/2018 1 TJ SKP Valdice B 0 1374 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka B 0 1452 0
2017/2018 8 TJ SKP Valdice 1431 1426 Winter Ondřej Šachový klub Lípa C 1393 1483 1
2017/2018 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1449 1426 Vytlačil Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1551 1543 0
2016/2017 11 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín G 1739 1759 0
2016/2017 10 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Míl Jan TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 0
2016/2017 9 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Košťálek Vlastislav LOKO Trutnov B 1669 1665 ½
2016/2017 8 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Lužany 1673 0
2016/2017 7 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Šindelář Luděk ŠK Jilemnice 1688 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Svoboda Štěpán TJ Hostinné B 1
2016/2017 5 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Fojt Petr TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 0
2016/2017 4 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1457 1564 ½
2016/2017 3 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov C 1682 1646 0
2016/2017 2 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Dlouhý Milan ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1664 1744 0
2016/2017 1 TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 Skála Lukáš TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1580 0
2015/2016 11 TJ SKP Valdice 1386 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1707 1740 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ SKP Valdice 1386 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa D 1857 1897 0
2015/2016 7 TJ SKP Valdice 1386 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 0
2015/2016 6 TJ SKP Valdice 1386 Zákoucký Otto ŠK AD Jičín E 1603 0
2015/2016 5 TJ SKP Valdice 1386 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1658 1678 0
2015/2016 4 TJ SKP Valdice 1386 Mansfeld Jaromír TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1398 ½
2015/2016 3 TJ SKP Valdice 1386 Matras Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1396 1
2015/2016 2 TJ SKP Valdice 1386 Vancl Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1579 1687 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Semily 1370 Hnát Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Tanvald B 1858 1872 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Semily 1370 Hackel Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 2061 1979 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Semily 1370 Kraus Jan TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B 1700 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Semily 1370 Breuer Dalibor Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1682 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Semily 1370 Voldřich Milan TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1583 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Semily 1370 Patočka Josef ŠK Zikuda Turnov E 1661 1725 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Semily 1370 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov F 1693 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Semily 1370 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n.J .B 1723 1745 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Semily 1370 Šindelář Luděk TJ Sokol Víchová 1731 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Semily 1347 Tancer Miroslav Jiskra Tanvald B 1716 1770 ½
2013/2014 7 TJ Semily 1347 Duffek Marek ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E" 1572 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Semily 1347 Mašek Stanislav Bižuterie Jablonec n.N."B" 1520 1505 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Semily 1347 Hackel Rudolf TJ Sokol Víchová 1819 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Semily 1347 Sýkora Ondřej ŠK Zikuda Turnov "D" 2132 2117 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Semily 1347 Hloucal Antonín Jiskra Tanvald 1668 0
2012/2013 10 TJ ZK Semily 1357 Sejval Petr ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1550 0
2012/2013 8 TJ ZK Semily 1357 Hloucal Antonín Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 0
2012/2013 7 TJ ZK Semily 1357 Zikeš Martin TJ Sokol Víchová 1822 0
2012/2013 6 TJ ZK Semily 1357 Živora Jiří TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1613 0
2012/2013 5 TJ ZK Semily 1357 Janků Stanislav ŠK Zikuda Turnov D 1713 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ ZK Semily 1357 Saska Milan Spartak Rokytnice n.J. 1762 0
2012/2013 3 TJ ZK Semily 1357 Hloucal Antonín Jiskra Tanvald B 1637 0
2012/2013 2 TJ ZK Semily 1357 Mašek Josef TJ Sokol Víchová 1668 0
2012/2013 1 TJ ZK Semily 1357 Dudek Jaromír TJ Sokol Rovensko p.T. 1734 1744 0
2011/2012 7 TJ ZK Semily 1000 Kopecký Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Liberec C 1640 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 Splítek Josef TJ Sokol Lužany 1674 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 Kobrle Jaromír TJ Nová Paka B 1295 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1100 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 Nedbal Rudolf Šach klub AD Jičín D 1771 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 Rejman Jindřich TJ SKP Valdice 1550 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 Krotil Ondřej TJ Lomnice n/Pop B 1530 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 Šafařík Radim TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1576 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK PS Tuhaň 1000 Nechanický Zdeněk ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1394 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Semily "A" Kříž Jan TJ Semily "B" 1
2004/2005 9 Piraňa Semily Pour Miloš Rovensko p/T 1774 0
2004/2005 8 Piraňa Semily Řehořek Jiří Víchová n/J ½
2004/2005 3 Piraňa Semily Kučera Daniel Víchová n/J 1798 0
2004/2005 1 Piraňa Semily Vyvážil Petr Barakuda Semily 1