Hráč Duda Ondřej

Duda Ondřej

User Pic
Jméno: Duda Ondřej
Oddíl: ŠK 1935 Bolatice, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1707
Elo mezinárodní: 1684
ID: 32383
FIDE ID: 376108
Rok narození: 1996
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1707 Smuda Petr ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 0 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1646 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 Plavecký Jaroslav ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 1406 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1706 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1706 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1732 ½
2017/2018 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1706 Meisel Karel ŠK Píšť "A" 0 1692 0
2017/2018 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1706 Lejnar Ondřej ŠK Píšť "B" 0 0 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1706 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "C" 0 1521 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1706 Byma Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1575 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1706 Vavřínková Anna ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1603 1653 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1713 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1759 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1713 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1512 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1713 Bureček Václav ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1727 1
2015/2016 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1713 Kramář Filip SK Kravaře „C“ 1712 1592 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1514 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1741 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 Rinka Petr SK Kravaře "C" 1645 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1714 Jaššo Slavomír ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1748 1825 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1684 Černý Roman TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1270 1
2013/2014 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1684 Škrobánek Vít TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1785 ½
2013/2014 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1684 Varga Jan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1528 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1684 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1920 ½
2013/2014 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1684 Gazda Tomáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1684 Strachota Jan ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1537 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1684 Slaný Josef ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1694 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1684 1684 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1763 1653 1
2013/2014 6 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1684 1684 Pardy Jiří ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1783 ½
2013/2014 2 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1684 1684 Mrnka Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1605 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1684 1684 Kubná Lucie SK Kravaře "B" 1250 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1800 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1514 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře "B" 1643 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1740 1747 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1586 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1455 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 Musil David Slezan Opava "D" 1000 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1602 Wippler Milan GOBE Píšť "B" 1588 ½
2012/2013 11 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1602 Kožaný Jan Orel Opava "C" 1859 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1602 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1553 1
2012/2013 1 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1602 Šíma Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1411 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1000 Horák Arnošt TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1699 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1000 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1669 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Harasim Horst TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1000 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Návrat Robert ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1000 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1586 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Pekáč Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1250 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Milián Milan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1645 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Byma Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1585 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1773 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Fojtík Josef ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1702 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Chwistek Karel Slezan Opava "D" 1484 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Klein Karel Orel Opava C 1000 1
2010/2011 2 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Nehudek Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1000 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1000 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov 1571 1