Hráč Weber David

Weber David

User Pic
Jméno: Weber David
Oddíl: TJ Sokol Údlice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1514
Elo mezinárodní: 1537
ID: 36467
FIDE ID: 364789
Rok narození: 1999
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 9 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1537 1461 Pichert Miroslav TJ Tatran Podbořany B 1817 1832 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1537 1461 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1674 1626 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1537 1461 Černíček Matyáš ŠK UNION Louny C 1456 1553 1
2015/2016 5 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1537 1461 Soukup Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom C 1614 1646 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1537 1461 Volf Michal ŠK Magic Žatec B 1707 1651 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Sokol Údlice E 1537 1461 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň 1802 1777 ½
2015/2016 11 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Vychodil Radomír SK Magic Zatec "A" 1727 1
2015/2016 10 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Sladká Hana SK DDM Postoloprty 1638 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Konopásek Petr SK UNION Louny "B" 1722 1748 0
2015/2016 8 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1681 1000 0
2015/2016 7 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Kohut Vasil SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1534 1509 1
2015/2016 6 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Bystransti jezdci "A" 1
2015/2016 5 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Malý Jiří CHESS Most "D" 1663 1645 1
2015/2016 4 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1286 1360 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1589 1640 0
2015/2016 2 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Boledovič Ján Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Udlice "C" 1537 1461 Vyskočil Zdeněk SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1674 1626 ½
2014/2015 11 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1506 1
2014/2015 10 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Gruss Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 ½
2014/2015 9 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1412 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 1
2014/2015 7 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 0
2014/2015 6 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1439 1452 1
2014/2015 5 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "E" 1307 1404 0
2014/2015 4 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1339 ½
2014/2015 3 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 ½
2014/2015 2 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Boledovič Ján Sokol Údlice "C" 1681 1706 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 Slezinger Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 8 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most B 1307 1404 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 Gárský Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov 1480 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 Beneš Marek Sokol Praha - Kobylisy B 1243 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 Piskač Marek ŠK Teplice 1495 1515 0
2014/2015 3 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň 1594 1596 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice 1574 1284 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Ústí n.L. 1449 1320 Pokorná Jana Sokol Buštěhrad B 1397 1490 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1250 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1335 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1250 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1308 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Valaha Igor ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Cigáň Karel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1476 0
2013/2014 5 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1736 1716 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Hons Tomáš ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1412 0
2013/2014 1 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Chocholouš Jaroslav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1585 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice 1250 Benešová Martina Chess Most 1452 1560 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Hung Do ŠK Spartak Ústí B 1100 1
2012/2013 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Štich Jan CHESS Most D 1530 1566 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Kalinová Eliška ŠK Spartak Ústí A 1280 1359 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Hons Tomáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1250 ½
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Mašek Martin ŠK Teplice B 1250 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice 1250 Novotná Barbora Desko Liberec 1546 1670 0
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice 1250 Benešová Martina Chess Most 1452 1560 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec B 1292 0
2012/2013 7 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 Michalec Přemysl ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 Hora Aleš CHESS Most G 1100 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most K 1250 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 Bakajsa Luboš TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom C 1000 1
2012/2013 2 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 Gruss Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň A 1820 1741 0
2012/2013 1 TJ Sokol Údlice C 1250 Porubská Marie TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1000 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1250 Mrázek Miroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1564 0
2011/2012 11 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Polanský Adam Luboš Chess Most "G" 1250 0
2011/2012 9 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Hora Aleš Chess Most "E" 1000 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1250 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1377 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Brejník Gustav TJ Slavoj Litoměřice 1597 0
2011/2012 4 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Halakuc Hynek SK Teplice B 1250 1
2011/2012 3 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most E 1250 0
2011/2012 2 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Jakubjanski Tomáš KŠ Štětí 1000 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Sokol Údlice B 1250 Černíček Matyáš ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1100 1
2010/2011 11 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Srba Stanislav Spartak Chodov 1100 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Údlice B 1100 ŠK DDM Planá 1
2010/2011 9 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Novák Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice B 1100 1
2010/2011 8 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Bartoš Václav ŠK Viamont Teplice 1446 0
2010/2011 7 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Valterová Veronika Spartak Ústín.L. 1276 1
2010/2011 6 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Hanzlík Tomáš DDM Most A 1463 0
2010/2011 5 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Zahradník Aleš DDM Most B 1250 0
2010/2011 4 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Suchý Vilém DDM Most C 1368 0
2010/2011 3 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Tauer Jan TJ Sokol Domažlice A 1434 0
2010/2011 2 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Škubal Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad 1287 0
2010/2011 1 Sokol Údlice B 1100 Fürbacher Milan ŠK Sokol Klatovy 1347 0
2009/2010 5 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Tvrdík Šimon DDM Most "B" 1100 0
2009/2010 4 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Ho Tuan Anh DDM Most "A" 1250 0
2009/2010 1 Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 Jírek Jiří ŠK Spartak Ústí .L. "B" 1100 0