Hráč Jakl Jaroslav

Jakl Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Jakl Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1656
Elo mezinárodní: 1534
ID: 18881
FIDE ID: 314560
Rok narození: 1967
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 6 Slovan Broumov A 1534 1650 Kroulík Štěpán Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1052 1 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Slovan Broumov A 1534 1650 Divíšek Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1552 1539 1 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Slovan Broumov A 1534 1650 Sejval František T. J. Sokol Studnice B 0 1238 1 soutěž
2018/2019 11 Slovan Broumov A 1542 1655 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1769 1776 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 Slovan Broumov A 1529 1655 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové A 1630 1586 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Slovan Broumov A 1529 1655 Vacek Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1665 1679 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Slovan Broumov A 1523 1654 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1641 1649 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 Slovan Broumov A 1512 1654 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1727 1731 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 Slovan Broumov A 1500 1652 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1735 1733 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 4 Slovan Broumov A 1512 1652 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové A 1567 1582 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 Slovan Broumov A 1512 1652 Vágner Patrik PŠ TJ Náchod C 1696 1713 1 soutěž
2017/2018 2 Slovan Broumov A 1512 1652 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1644 1689 1 soutěž
2015/2016 8 Slovan Broumov A 1654 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 1827 1826 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 6 Slovan Broumov A 1654 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 1967 1991 0 soutěž
2015/2016 10 Slovan Broumov B 1654 Burdilák Milan Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1741 1707 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 9 Slovan Broumov B 1654 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1608 1611 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 7 Slovan Broumov B 1654 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1592 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 Slovan Broumov B 1654 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1770 1798 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 3 Slovan Broumov "B" 1655 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov "B" 1601 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 Slovan Broumov B 1649 Harantík Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1633 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 6 Slovan Broumov B 1649 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1881 1838 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Slovan Broumov B 1649 Trojan Ondřej TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1845 1827 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Slovan Broumov B 1649 Neubauer Vilém Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1857 1853 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 1 Slovan Broumov B 1649 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1779 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 Slovan Broumov B 1646 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1584 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 7 Slovan Broumov B 1646 Cerha Petr SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 6 Slovan Broumov B 1646 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1641 1622 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 Slovan Broumov B 1646 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1807 1770 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 4 Slovan Broumov B 1646 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1960 1960 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Slovan Broumov B 1646 Kánský Josef DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 Slovan Broumov 1646 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1862 1896 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 Slovan Broumov 1646 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa A 2050 2045 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1655 Falta Eduard SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1788 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1655 Dvořák Milan ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1655 Bažant Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1901 1828 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1655 Dvořák Zdeněk TŘEBECHOVICE B 1631 1650 0 soutěž
2011/2012 11 Slovan Broumov 1655 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 1955 1906 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 Slovan Broumov 1655 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1656 0 soutěž
2010/2011 10 Slovan Broumov B 1653 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice 1734 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 7 Slovan Broumov B 1653 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1998 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 Slovan Broumov B 1653 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1781 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 Slovan Broumov B 1653 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1721 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Slovan Broumov B 1653 Bažant Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1879 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 Slovan Broumov 1658 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1799 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Broumov 1658 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1857 1 soutěž
2009/2010 11 Slovan Broumov B 1658 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1606 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 Slovan Broumov B 1658 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1837 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 Slovan Broumov B 1658 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1800 0 soutěž
2009/2010 3 Slovan Broumov B 1658 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1737 0 soutěž
2008/2009 11 Slovan Broumov B 1661 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1867 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 7 Slovan Broumov B 1661 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1401 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 Slovan Broumov B 1661 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov A 1975 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 Slovan Broumov B 1661 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice 1873 0 soutěž
2008/2009 10 Slovan Broumov 1661 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1788 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Slovan Broumov 1661 Španko Pavel NIKI TJ Náchod C 1509 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Slovan Broumov 1661 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 1731 0 soutěž
2007/2008 10 Slovan Broumov 1671 Bárta Martin TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1473 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov C 1861 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Dusbaba Petr Vinona TJ Náchod E 1839 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 6 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Gregor Jiří Jiskra Jaroměř C 1250 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1421 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Soural Karel Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 2104 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2051 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Španko Pavel Kuna TJ Náchod F 1470 0 soutěž
2007/2008 1 Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1671 Kupka Tomáš Sokol Vrchoviny B 1349 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 Slovan Broumov 1651 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2006 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Brát Libor Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1519 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1872 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1735 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Kuru Martin Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1758 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Hejzlar Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod D 1858 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Miler Jan Spartak Police n. Met. 1674 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1651 Lipský Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1754 1 soutěž
2005/2006 11 Niki TJ Náchod Kaiser Marek Jiskra Jaroměř B 1671 1 soutěž
2005/2006 10 Niki TJ Náchod Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1864 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 Niki TJ Náchod Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1856 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 Niki TJ Náchod Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov A 1822 0 soutěž
2005/2006 2 Niki TJ Náchod Hejzlar Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod 1857 0 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Niki TJ Náchod Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1725 0 soutěž
2005/2006 11 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1827 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Bednář Jiří Vinona TJ Náchod D 1890 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Miler Jan TJ Spartak Police n.M. 1689 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny B ½ soutěž
2005/2006 5 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Hejzlar Zdeněk Kuna TJ Náchod E 1857 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Kuru Martin Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1659 0 soutěž
2005/2006 3 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov C 1928 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 2 TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B Gogela Jan TJ Hronov B 1908 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Niki TJ Náchod Světinský Vladimír Orel Č. Kostelec 1 soutěž
2004/2005 8 Niki TJ Náchod Militký Ladislav Jiskra Č.Skalice B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 Niki TJ Náchod Sokol Vrchoviny B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 6 Niki TJ Náchod Kuchár Milan Kuna TJ Náchod 1 soutěž
2004/2005 5 Niki TJ Náchod Basaraba Ivan TJ Hronov B 1356 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Niki TJ Náchod Obst Josef Spartak Police n.M 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 Niki TJ Náchod Číža Vojtěch Slovan Broumov B 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Niki TJ Náchod Kvasničák Karel Vinona TJ Náchod 1 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Niki TJ Náchod Prouza Rudolf Duha TJ Náchod 1 soutěž