Hráč Michl Zdeněk

Michl Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Michl Zdeněk
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1535
Elo mezinárodní: 1530
ID: 15541
FIDE ID: 345482
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1532 1535 Mojžíš Jan Niki TJ Náchod B 2151 2143 0
2017/2018 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1532 1534 Šretr Josef T. J. Sokol Studnice 1766 1743 ½
2017/2018 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1532 1534 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1666 1656 ½
2017/2018 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1532 1534 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1666 0
2017/2018 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1532 1534 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1
2016/2017 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1590 1591 Burdilák Milan NIKI TJ Náchod B 1741 1707 0
2016/2017 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1590 1591 Křeček Karel ŠK Česká Skalice 1492 1518 ½
2016/2017 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1590 1591 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1590 1591 Vít Milan Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1000 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1590 1591 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1582 1452 ½
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1590 1591 Kubec Jiří TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1782 1791 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1590 1591 Schejbal Josef TJ Hronov B 1894 1913 ½
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1590 1591 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1762 1747 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1590 1591 Lesk Břetislav T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 ½
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1733 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa C 1837 1809 ½
2014/2015 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1615 1600 1
2014/2015 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1840 1793 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1724 1736 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Bednář Jiří NIKI TJ Náchod B 1940 1915 0
2014/2015 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1423 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1710 1780 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Erban Jiří Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 2046 2060 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1579 1588 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1717 1717 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1551 1573 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov 1733 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1551 1573 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 1873 1883 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1551 1573 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1885 1883 ½
2012/2013 11 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1588 1591 Tláskal Jakub ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1310 1
2012/2013 10 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1588 1591 Jarkovský Václav DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1631 ½
2012/2013 9 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1588 1591 Michalička Václav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1439 ½
2012/2013 8 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1588 1591 Kuru Jakub SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1250 ½
2012/2013 7 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1588 1591 Kosař Matěj ŠK LÍPA C 1641 1622 ½
2012/2013 5 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1588 1591 Hovad Václav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1696 1593 1
2012/2013 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1415 ½
2012/2013 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1530 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1497 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1429 ½
2012/2013 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa F 1250 ½
2012/2013 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1671 1618 ½
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 Bukvic Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1707 ½
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2012/2013 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1588 1591 Binko Adam Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1344 1
2011/2012 9 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1622 1597 Král Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1541 1556 0
2011/2012 7 JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1622 1597 Kulhánek František SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1535 0
2011/2012 8 Jaroměř C 1622 1597 Kapras Lukáš Horice C 1598 ½
2011/2012 7 Jaroměř C 1622 1597 Chvátil Šimon ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1527 1607 1
2011/2012 6 Jaroměř C 1622 1597 Vávra Jiří Slavia HK E 1635 ½
2011/2012 5 Jaroměř C 1622 1597 Novotný Otto Sokol HK B 1488 ½
2011/2012 4 Jaroměř C 1622 1597 Balcar Jaroslav SK Lipa E 1530 1
2011/2012 3 Jaroměř C 1622 1597 Marek František ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 Jaroměř C 1622 1597 Karásek Tomáš Nový Bydžov B 1529 ½
2011/2012 1 Jaroměř C 1622 1597 Dubenec 1
2010/2011 11 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 Míl Jan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1775 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1606 1
2010/2011 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 Horniaková Dagmar Niki TJ Náchod C 1876 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1471 1
2010/2011 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1493 ½
2010/2011 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 Zástava Ladislav Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1613 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1592 Šroll Boris Jiskra Česká Skalice 1794 0
2010/2011 9 Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 Krása Marek DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1734 ½
2010/2011 8 Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 Johnová Eliška Jiskra Horice C 1751 0
2010/2011 7 Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 Zelený František Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 ½
2010/2011 6 Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1650 ½
2010/2011 5 Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1734 ½
2010/2011 3 Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1592 ½
2010/2011 2 Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 Wagner Vojtěch ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1640 0
2010/2011 1 Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 0
2009/2010 11 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 Králíček Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1291 1
2009/2010 9 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak RK A 1707 0
2009/2010 5 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1630 0
2009/2010 4 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n.O. 1494 0
2009/2010 3 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov B 1
2009/2010 2 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 Kupka Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1399 ½
2009/2010 1 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 Militký Ladislav Jiskra Česká Skalice 1410 ½
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Jaroměř 1586 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa A 2048 0
2008/2009 11 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1586 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1401 1
2008/2009 10 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1586 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1328 1
2008/2009 8 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1586 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov B 1
2008/2009 7 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1586 Kupka Tomáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1378 1
2008/2009 6 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1586 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov A 1710 ½
2008/2009 5 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1586 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice 1533 1
2007/2008 11 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice ½
2007/2008 10 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 Španko Pavel Masporex TJ Náchod D 1470 ½
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1551 0
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 Szücs Matyáš Sokol Hradec Králové A 1250 1
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 Kouba Václav DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1250 0
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov B 0
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 Pultar Petr Niki TJ Náchod C 1722 ½
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 Borůvka Jaroslav Sokol Vrchoviny A 1696 ½
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1602 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1614 0
2007/2008 9 Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 Palkovský Tomáš Kuna TJ Náchod F 1
2007/2008 8 Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny B 1431 0
2007/2008 7 Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov C 1620 ½
2007/2008 6 Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 Miewald Pavel Slovan Masporex Broumov C 1
2007/2008 5 Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 Zaňka Jaroslav Vinona TJ Náchod E 1688 ½
2007/2008 4 Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 Hubka Oldřich Spartak Police n. Met. 1548 ½
2007/2008 3 Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1353 1
2007/2008 2 Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 Bernard Roman Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A ½
2007/2008 1 Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 Škoda Adam Slovan Broumov B 1689 ½
2006/2007 10 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1637 0
2006/2007 9 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Šlesinger Ivo TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1634 ½
2006/2007 8 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 0
2006/2007 7 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1592 0
2006/2007 6 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov B 1809 0
2006/2007 5 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Hejzlar Zdeněk Maspork TJ Náchod B 1858 ½
2006/2007 4 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1732 ½
2006/2007 3 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Jarkovský Václav DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1681 ½
2006/2007 2 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa B 1542 0
2006/2007 1 Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 Göbel Radim ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1
2005/2006 11 Jiskra Jaroměř B Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod 1666 0
2005/2006 9 Jiskra Jaroměř B Hybš Karel TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1573 1
2005/2006 8 Jiskra Jaroměř B Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1751 ½
2005/2006 7 Jiskra Jaroměř B Lenfeld Miloslav Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1343 0
2005/2006 2 Jiskra Jaroměř B Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové 1671 0