Hráč Zaňka Jaroslav

Zaňka Jaroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Zaňka Jaroslav
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1595
Elo mezinárodní: 1663
ID: 15585
FIDE ID: 324221
Rok narození: 1953
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 4 PŠ TJ Náchod D 1663 1595 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1744 1728 ½
2015/2016 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 Faltýnek David TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1467 1254 1
2015/2016 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1764 1727 0
2015/2016 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1607 1592 ½
2015/2016 7 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1727 1727 0
2015/2016 6 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa C 1101 1
2015/2016 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 Křeček Karel TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1492 1518 1
2015/2016 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 Bernard Roman Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1689 1656 1
2015/2016 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 0
2014/2015 11 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Králové B 1622 ½
2014/2015 10 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1661 1668 0
2014/2015 8 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 Petera Milan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1352 0
2014/2015 5 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1000 1
2014/2015 4 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1468 1
2014/2015 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1503 ½
2014/2015 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 Krtička Václav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1682 1669 ½
2014/2015 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1722 1690 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1667 1660 0
2013/2014 11 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1734 1719 Hojný Zdeněk TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1463 1480 1
2013/2014 9 PŠ TJ Náchod C 1734 1719 Kutal Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1714 ½
2013/2014 3 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1719 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1847 1908 0
2013/2014 2 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1719 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1955 1918 0
2013/2014 1 NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1719 Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1856 1811 0
2012/2013 9 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 Holan Karel Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1505 1
2012/2013 8 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 Bernard Roman Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1637 1
2012/2013 7 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1393 1
2012/2013 4 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 Malinský Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1710 0
2012/2013 3 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 Kánský Josef DUHA TJ Náchod F 1842 1783 ½
2012/2013 2 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 Hejzlar Zdeněk KUNA TJ Náchod E 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 1 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1685 Košťálek Vlastislav Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1683 0
2012/2013 11 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Krtička Václav TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1663 1633 ½
2012/2013 10 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Blažek Tomáš DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1838 1
2012/2013 9 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Velecký Vladimír JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1859 1859 ½
2012/2013 8 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Krejcar Pavel TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1798 ½
2012/2013 6 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Šolín Václav DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1658 1
2012/2013 5 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Šlesingr Vilém ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1619 1
2012/2013 4 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Klázar Václav SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1756 ½
2012/2013 3 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Koza Misha ŠK LÍPA C 1905 1889 0
2012/2013 2 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Bažant Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1899 1812 ½
2012/2013 1 P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 Bém David JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1862 1896 0
2011/2012 11 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 Hlavatý Oldřich SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1395 1
2011/2012 10 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 Provazník Josef KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1447 1
2011/2012 9 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 Žitná Aneta TŘEBECHOVICE B 1680 1643 1
2011/2012 8 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 Hovad Václav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1712 1653 1
2011/2012 7 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 Vlasák Ladislav SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1833 1790 0
2011/2012 6 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 Čechovič Petr ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 1
2011/2012 5 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 Čáp Jaroslav TJ HRONOV B 1795 1770 0
2011/2012 4 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 Rain Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1565 1
2011/2012 2 NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 Kánský Josef SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 1850 1792 ½
2011/2012 4 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1685 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1736 ½
2011/2012 3 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1678 Burdilák Milan KUNA TJ Náchod D 1780 1784 0
2011/2012 2 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1678 Toman Radek Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1617 ½
2011/2012 1 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1678 Mata Michal Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1639 0
2010/2011 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Havrda Josef Jiskra Česká Skalice 1825 1
2010/2011 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1818 0
2010/2011 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1979 1
2010/2011 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1843 0
2010/2011 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Mata Michal Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1643 0
2010/2011 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Hofman Tomáš Slovan Broumov B 1471 1
2010/2011 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Malík Zdeněk ŠK Dobruška 1697 ½
2010/2011 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1721 1
2010/2011 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1630 0
2010/2011 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1651 Kánský Josef Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1776 0
2010/2011 7 KUNA TJ Náchod D 1651 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1675 1
2009/2010 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Rošková Kateřina Jiskra Jaroměř B 1580 ½
2009/2010 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Gol Jan Slovan Broumov B ½
2009/2010 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Dvořák Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1507 1
2009/2010 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1508 0
2009/2010 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n.O. 1494 0
2009/2010 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol Jukov ČK A 1412 1
2009/2010 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak RK A 1707 0
2009/2010 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Ševčík Radek Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1492 0
2009/2010 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Molendzki Tomasz TJ Hronov B 0
2009/2010 2 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Španko Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1514 1
2009/2010 1 Niki TJ Náchod C 1675 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1800 ½
2009/2010 9 DUHA TJ Náchod E 1675 Volhejn Jaromír Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1580 0
2008/2009 11 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1687 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 2006 0
2008/2009 10 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1687 Dvořák Miloš ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 1683 1
2008/2009 9 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1687 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř 1665 0
2008/2009 8 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1687 Koza Misha ŠK Lípa A 1940 ½
2008/2009 7 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1687 Ježek Milan Šachklub AD Jičín B 1
2008/2009 6 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1687 Szydelko Marcin Slovan Broumov ½
2008/2009 5 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1687 Doubrava Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1659 ½
2008/2009 4 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1687 Dunajčík Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1895 ½
2008/2009 1 Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1687 Palkovský Tomáš NIKI TJ Náchod C 1461 1
2007/2008 11 Niki TJ Náchod C 1688 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové A 1250 ½
2007/2008 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1688 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1474 1
2007/2008 8 Niki TJ Náchod C 1688 Macháň Jan SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1364 ½
2007/2008 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1688 Matoulek Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1560 1
2007/2008 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1688 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1853 1
2007/2008 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1688 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice ½
2007/2008 9 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1688 Krtička Václav Sokol Vrchoviny B 1365 1
2007/2008 8 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1688 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov C 1620 1
2007/2008 7 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1688 Kopáček Jiří Slovan Masporex Broumov C ½
2007/2008 6 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1688 Hubka Oldřich Spartak Police n. Met. 1548 ½
2007/2008 5 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1688 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř C 1602 ½
2007/2008 4 Vinona TJ Náchod E 1688 Strakatý Tomáš Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1
2006/2007 10 Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa B 1596 0
2006/2007 9 Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 ½
2006/2007 7 Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 Malík Zdeněk Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1637 0
2006/2007 6 Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1769 ½
2006/2007 5 Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 Erbrt Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1583 0
2006/2007 4 Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 Plachetka Milan TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1550 1
2006/2007 3 Niki TJ Náchod C 1694 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov B 1873 ½
2006/2007 9 Sokol Náchod 1694 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1879 ½
2006/2007 8 Sokol Náchod 1694 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1873 1
2006/2007 7 Sokol Náchod 1694 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín 1770 0
2006/2007 6 Sokol Náchod 1694 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř 1614 1
2005/2006 8 Niki TJ Náchod 1715 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1625 ½
2005/2006 7 Niki TJ Náchod 1715 Chmelař Vítězslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1441 0
2005/2006 5 Niki TJ Náchod 1715 Marek Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1807 ½
2005/2006 4 Niki TJ Náchod 1715 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1724 ½
2005/2006 9 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1715 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov C 1793 0
2005/2006 8 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1715 Soukal Jiří TJ Hronov B 1624 1
2005/2006 6 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1715 Borůvka Vladimír Sokol Vrchoviny A 1671 0
2005/2006 5 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1715 Strakatý Tomáš Spůra Orel Červený Kostelec 1
2005/2006 4 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1715 Kebort František Duha TJ Náchod F 1266 1
2005/2006 3 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1715 Volhejn Jaromír Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec ½
2005/2006 2 Vinona TJ Náchod D 1715 Obst Josef TJ Spartak Police n.M. ½
2004/2005 9 Kuna TJ Náchod Novák Pavel TJ Hronov B 1
2004/2005 8 Kuna TJ Náchod Miler Jan Spartak Police n.M 0
2004/2005 7 Kuna TJ Náchod Janecký Jiří Slovan Broumov B ½
2004/2005 5 Kuna TJ Náchod 1739 Král Zdeněk Duha TJ Náchod 1
2004/2005 4 Kuna TJ Náchod Brát Libor Orel Č. Kostelec ½
2004/2005 3 Kuna TJ Náchod Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Č.Skalice B ½
2004/2005 2 Kuna TJ Náchod Borůvka Jiří Sokol Vrchoviny B 0
2004/2005 1 Kuna TJ Náchod 1739 Hejzlar Zdeněk Vinona TJ Náchod 1836 ½