Hráč Roček Matyáš

Roček Matyáš

User Pic
Jméno: Roček Matyáš
Oddíl: SK Slavia Orlová
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1046
Elo mezinárodní: 1048
ID: 43711
FIDE ID: 391034
Rok narození: 2008
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 7 Slavia Orlová F 1048 1046 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 1129 1121 0
2019/2020 2 Slavia Orlová F 1048 1046 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 D 1129 1121 ½
2018/2019 5 SK Slavia Orlová B 1066 1150 Ševčík Pavel ŠK Kuřim A 1241 1124 0
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová B 1066 1150 Boček Adam ŠK Kuřim B 1295 1317 0
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová B 1002 1150 Grycman Ondřej TJ Sokol Ústí 1248 1470 0
2018/2019 2 SK Slavia Orlová B 1002 1150 Boháček Jan Andrej ŠK Zlín-Malenovice 1441 1441 0
2018/2019 7 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1050 1250 Wertheim Adolf TJ Slovan Havířov "B" 1734 1741 0
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1050 1250 Kraus Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 1094 1185 1
2018/2019 4 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1066 1150 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1129 1138 1
2018/2019 3 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1002 1150 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1175 1395 0
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "F" 1002 1150 Cielecki Silvestr Sokol Chotěbuz 0 0 1
2018/2019 6 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1050 1250 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1087 1183 ½
2018/2019 1 SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1002 1150 Tomanec Samuel SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1077 1328 0
2017/2018 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1002 1133 Neděla Adam TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1449 1410 0
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1002 1133 Burda Josef Baník Havířov "D" 1525 1523 0
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1002 1133 Vlašic Luděk TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 0 1751 ½
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1002 1133 Zimniok Zdeněk ŠK Karviná "C" 1775 1736 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1002 1133 Kostka Jakub Slavoj Český Těšín "B" 0 1250 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1018 1250 Sekyra Vojtěch SK Slavia Orlová "F" 0 1088 1
2017/2018 7 SK Slavia Orlová G 1002 1133 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 0
2017/2018 6 SK Slavia Orlová G 1002 1133 Kraus Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín C 1035 1071 1
2017/2018 4 SK Slavia Orlová G 1002 1133 Porubčan Antonín Slovan Havířov E 0 0 0
2017/2018 3 SK Slavia Orlová G 1002 1133 Havlíček Jiří Slovan Havířov D 1302 1285 0
2017/2018 2 SK Slavia Orlová G 1002 1133 Bystroň Vladislav Baník Havířov E 1537 1561 0
2017/2018 1 SK Slavia Orlová G 1018 1250 Kraus Rudolf Slavoj Český Těšín C 0 1055 0
2016/2017 9 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1034 Korbel Richard TJ Slovan Havířov "C" 1202 1319 0
2016/2017 8 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1034 Sekanina Petr SK Slavia Orlová "F" ½
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1034 Beran Daniel Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "C" 1000 1
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1034 Adamčík Jan Rychvaldský spolek šachový 1945 "B" 1408 1
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1034 Kubiena Roman TJ Sokol Chotěbuz 1250 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlová "E" 1034 Tyrlík Rostislav ŠK Karviná "C" 1266 0
2016/2017 7 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1034 Mrozek Wojciech SK Slavia Orlova H 1
2016/2017 6 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1034 Moravčík Ladislav TJ Banik Havirov D 1609 0
2016/2017 5 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1034 Nezval Filip TJ Slovan Havirov D 1126 1178 0
2016/2017 3 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1034 Jeřábek David TJ Banik Havirov E 1386 0
2016/2017 2 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1034 Brückmann Jan Gregor Rychvaldsky spolek sachovy 1945 D 1000 1
2016/2017 1 SK Slavia Orlova CH 1034 Lipowski Lukáš TJ Slovan Havirov E 1000 1
2015/2016 9 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 Tyrlík Rostislav SK Karvina "C" 1266 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 Budník Radek OS Rychvald "C" 1000 0
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 Brhel Zdeněk OS Rychvald "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 Kraus Rudolf Slavoj Cesky Tesin "B" 1000 0
2015/2016 4 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 Olešňan Ervín Inter Petrovice "B" 1614 1597 0
2015/2016 3 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 Mutina Zdeněk Sokol Chotebuz 1544 0
2015/2016 2 SK Slavia Orlova "E" 1034 Egert Vlastimil TJ Banik Havirov "C" 1714 1811 0
2015/2016 8 SK Slavia Orlová G 1034 Brückmann Jan Gregor OS Rychvald D 1000 1
2015/2016 7 SK Slavia Orlová G 1034 Hájek Tomáš Baník Havířov D 1000 0
2015/2016 6 SK Slavia Orlová G 1034 Walaszczyk Mikolaj SK Slavia Orlová H 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Kotas Marian SK Slavia Orlová "H" 1494 1507 0
2014/2015 3 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Brzezny Petr OS Rychvald "C" 1678 1724 0
2014/2015 2 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Ursnik Patryk SK Slavia Orlová "G" 1000 0
2014/2015 1 SK Slavia Orlová "I" 1000 Polka Bohumil TJ Baník Havířov "E" 1620 1619 0