Hráč Balvín Rudolf

Balvín Rudolf

User Pic
Jméno: Balvín Rudolf
Oddíl: TJ Svádov-Olšinky
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1598
Elo mezinárodní: 1577
ID: 33306
FIDE ID: 351857
Rok narození: 1952
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 8 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1568 1602 Berka Jiří TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1516 1481 1
2018/2019 6 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1579 1602 Sedlák Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1553 1551 0
2018/2019 3 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1567 1586 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1432 1455 1
2018/2019 1 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1555 1586 Stránská Kamila ŠK Teplice"C" 1609 1618 1
2018/2019 2 Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"A" 1567 1586 Weiss Petr Šachy Povrly 1689 1713 0
2018/2019 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1567 1586 Brýda Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1639 1676 1
2017/2018 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1555 1586 Lizoň Andrej ASK Lovosice"B" 1295 1269 1
2017/2018 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1555 1586 Lácha Jan ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1780 1782 0
2015/2016 9 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 Jersák Jiří SK Slavie Decin 1711 1709 1
2015/2016 8 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 Stoly Jindřich SK Mosad Ceska Kamenice 1540 1600 0
2015/2016 7 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 Červinka Jiří TJ CSAD Libouchec 1353 1492 1
2015/2016 6 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 Novák Petr SK SACHY Chlumec "B" 1600 1638 0
2015/2016 4 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 Klátil Pavel SK Decin "C" 1676 1691 0
2015/2016 3 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 Sliva Richard SK Spartak Usti n. L. "B" 1700 1700 0
2015/2016 2 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice "A" 1660 1604 ½
2015/2016 1 Sportis Svadov-Olsinky "A" 1580 1600 Hanzalík Radek SVAH Vseborice 1123 0
2015/2016 11 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 Ladra Antonín SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1818 1712 0
2015/2016 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1685 1639 0
2015/2016 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 Hoke Petr ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1947 1912 0
2015/2016 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1700 1700 1
2015/2016 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 1
2015/2016 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 ½
2015/2016 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 Carboch Ladislav Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1730 1723 ½
2015/2016 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1763 1771 0
2015/2016 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 Bělík Jan KŠ Štětí 1603 1648 0
2014/2015 11 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Krejčí Vladimír TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1712 1701 ½
2014/2015 10 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Krivoš Rudolf SVAH Všebořice 1847 1856 0
2014/2015 9 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Holub Josef ŠK Slavie Děčín 1800 1808 0
2014/2015 8 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1834 1844 ½
2014/2015 7 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Strašlipka Jiří Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1748 1727 1
2014/2015 6 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "C" 1783 1807 0
2014/2015 5 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Nedoma Petr ASK Lovosice "A" 1756 1752 ½
2014/2015 4 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Tureček Václav Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "A" 1928 1932 0
2014/2015 3 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Lešák Ondřej SK Děčín "C" 1874 1887 0
2014/2015 2 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Ledvina Jiří SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1853 1790 0
2014/2015 1 Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "B" 1663 1661 Brabec Herbert ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1724 1709 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 Švarha Michal SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1523 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 Bezpalec Vratislav SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1846 1860 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 Lasík Petr Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1703 1675 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 Kochánek Antonín Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1632 1632 ½
2013/2014 5 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 Babička Michal SK Děčín"D" 1752 1829 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 Pavelka Hubert Jan Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1615 1557 ½
2013/2014 2 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 Vyhnálek Jaroslav DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1450 1
2013/2014 1 TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1673 Malý Jiří ŠK Teplice"E" 1662 1658 1
2013/2014 11 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Málek Jiří ŠK Slávie Děčín 1876 1845 0
2013/2014 10 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Vrzal Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1766 1818 ½
2013/2014 9 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Hrdina Stanislav ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1719 1723 1
2013/2014 8 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Bezpalec Vratislav SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1846 1860 ½
2013/2014 6 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Hašlar Svatopluk ASK Lovosice 1810 1781 ½
2013/2014 5 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1752 1829 0
2013/2014 4 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Matouš Pavel ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1747 1732 0
2013/2014 3 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Sláma Lukáš TJ SVAH Všebořice 1596 ½
2013/2014 2 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Hlavatý Radek SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1918 1938 0
2013/2014 1 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1673 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1767 1768 ½
2012/2013 11 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1797 1784 0
2012/2013 10 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Matoušek Aleš SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1691 1904 0
2012/2013 9 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Brýda Martin SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1624 1
2012/2013 8 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1620 1
2012/2013 7 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Kovařík Daniel SVAH Všebořice "A" 1000 ½
2012/2013 6 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Smrček Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1783 1812 ½
2012/2013 5 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Babička Michal SK Děčín "C" 1700 1761 0
2012/2013 4 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1777 0
2012/2013 3 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Beránek Josef ASK Lovosice 1762 1755 0
2012/2013 2 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olšinky "C" 1545 ½
2012/2013 1 SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1719 Brabec Herbert ŠK MOSAD Česká Kamenice 1692 1695 0
2012/2013 7 SKD Průmstav-stavby SO"A" 1719 Krejčí Vladimír TJ Šachy Povrly 1782 1740 0
2009/2010 10 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1617 0
2009/2010 9 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Cvek Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1816 ½
2009/2010 8 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Sláma Lukáš Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1459 0
2009/2010 7 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko UL 1672 1
2009/2010 6 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1870 0
2009/2010 5 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1617 1
2009/2010 4 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Vodička Milan KŠ Štětí 1802 ½
2009/2010 3 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Maršálek Karel Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1100 1
2009/2010 2 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1855 0
2009/2010 1 Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1724 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"D" 1750 0
2009/2010 9 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1724 Mildnerová Pavlína Spartak UL "C" 1
2009/2010 8 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1724 Kudrna Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1657 ½
2009/2010 7 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1724 Líbal František SK Děčín "B" 1910 0
2009/2010 6 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1724 Stoly Jindřich ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1637 1
2009/2010 5 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1724 Horáček Karel TJ Chlumec "B" 1790 ½
2009/2010 4 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1724 Vrzal Jiří TJ Šachy Povrly 1785 1
2009/2010 3 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1724 Jonák Dušan Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1625 1
2009/2010 2 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1724 Šafr Jan SK Děčín "C" 1596 1
2009/2010 1 Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1724 Hellinger Jan Slavia SČE Děčín 1642 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1712 Čechová Františka Spartak UL "D" 1556 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1712 Málek Jiří Slavie SČE Děčín "A" 1721 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1712 Němec Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1953 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1712 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "C" 1697 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1712 Černý Jakub SK Děčín "B" 1833 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1712 Michňo Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1749 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1712 Novák Petr TJ Chlumec "B" 1637 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1712 Fajfr Jaroslav ŠK Mosad Česká Kamenice 1747 0
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1712 Tureček Václav TJ Svádov-Olšinky "A" 1975 ½
2008/2009 9 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1712 Sliva Michal Sp.Ústí"F" 1473 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1712 Černý Lumír SK Děčín"D" 1701 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1712 Birtus Rudolf TJ Start Karko UL 1664 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1712 Cvek Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1818 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1712 Kumžák Jakub Sp.Ústí"E" 1100 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1712 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"E" 1740 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1712 Růžička Bohuslav TJ Chlumec"C" 1634 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1712 Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1665 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "D" 1583 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Růžička Bohuslav Loko Ústí "B" 1645 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Povr Milan TJ Chlumec "B" 1461 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Svádov Olšinky "B" Kumžák Jakub ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1100 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Hrdlička Ondřej SK Děčín "D" 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Běle Jan TJ Chlumec "B" 1
2007/2008 5 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Šourková Irena Karko Ústí 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Chladný Jan Loko Ústí "B" ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" 1
2007/2008 2 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Vozáb Filip ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" Tesař Miroslav TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1