Hráč Kubiska Miroslav

Kubiska Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Kubiska Miroslav
Oddíl: Klub šachistů Štětí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1476
Elo mezinárodní: 1440
ID: 34405
FIDE ID: 362735
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 2 KŠ Štětí 1440 1476 Mittelbach Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" 0 0 1
2019/2020 1 KŠ Štětí 1449 1476 Machka Roman SK Děčín"D" 0 0 1
2019/2020 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1440 1476 Mareš Otakar ŠK Slavie Děčín 1763 1779 0
2019/2020 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1449 1476 Svatoň Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1480 1499 0
2018/2019 11 KŠ Štětí 1454 1469 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1418 1414 ½
2018/2019 10 KŠ Štětí 1438 1469 Vondra Aleš ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1081 1091 1
2018/2019 9 KŠ Štětí 1438 1469 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1349 1390 ½
2018/2019 8 KŠ Štětí 1420 1469 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín"D" 1618 1558 0
2018/2019 7 KŠ Štětí 1420 1469 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek-ŠK Stropnik"B" 1408 1444 ½
2018/2019 6 KŠ Štětí 1419 1469 Novák Petr SK šachy Chlumec"C" 1583 1574 0
2018/2019 4 KŠ Štětí 1428 1467 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1506 1502 1
2018/2019 3 KŠ Štětí 1428 1467 Kochánek Antonín ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1600 1602 ½
2018/2019 1 KŠ Štětí 1412 1467 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol-Litvínov-Lom"B" 1178 1349 1
2018/2019 11 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1438 1469 Kudrna Jan TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1664 1686 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1438 1469 Slavík Jan SK Děčín "C" 1673 1672 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1420 1469 Jesenský Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1524 1528 1
2018/2019 8 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1420 1469 Semová Lada ŠK Teplice "B" 1433 1508 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1419 1469 Šimovič Ludvík DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1772 1774 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1419 1469 Sliva Michal ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C" 1815 1796 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1428 1467 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1498 1538 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1428 1467 Hloušek Zdeněk ŠK Slavie Děčín 1741 1767 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1428 1467 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice 1627 1604 0
2018/2019 1 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1412 1467 Svoboda Josef SK Šachy Chlumec "B" 1562 1593 ½
2017/2018 9 KŠ Štětí 1412 1462 Borovanský Simeon SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 KŠ Štětí 1394 1462 Rynda Vlastimil ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1516 1591 1
2017/2018 7 KŠ Štětí 1394 1462 Rojt Jiří ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D" 1602 1551 0
2017/2018 6 KŠ Štětí 1388 1462 Šafr Jan SK Děčín"D" 1509 1511 ½
2017/2018 5 KŠ Štětí 1388 1462 Pavelka Ondřej SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 0 0 1
2017/2018 4 KŠ Štětí 1412 1462 Pospíchal Michael ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"E" 1713 1681 0
2017/2018 3 KŠ Štětí 1412 1462 Mrišo Miloš ASK Lovosice"B" 1755 1795 0
2017/2018 1 KŠ Štětí 1418 1476 Beil Richard Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1429 1544 0
2015/2016 11 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Wilhelm Oldřich ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1626 1675 0
2015/2016 10 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Sliva Michal ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1736 1693 0
2015/2016 9 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín"D" 1237 1
2015/2016 8 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Kopáček Lukáš ASK Lovosice"B" 1504 1493 ½
2015/2016 7 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 0
2015/2016 6 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Matejček Pavel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1355 1328 1
2015/2016 5 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1763 1771 0
2015/2016 4 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Vacek Michal ŠK Teplice"D" 1554 1565 0
2015/2016 3 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1423 1491 ½
2015/2016 2 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Bureš Petr SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1487 1469 0
2015/2016 1 KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1697 1672 ½
2014/2015 9 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1539 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1536 0
2013/2014 9 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1519 Hendrych Radek SK Děčín"D" 1591 1
2013/2014 8 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1519 Sliva Michal Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1544 0
2013/2014 7 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1519 Kohut Vasil DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1571 1541 0
2013/2014 6 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1519 Waclawek Karel TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1641 1
2013/2014 4 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1519 Ladra Antonín SK Šachy Chlumec"B" 1721 1747 1
2013/2014 3 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1519 Kamenský Antonín Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1340 1
2013/2014 2 Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1519 Zeman Filip ŠK Teplice"E" 1331 1
2013/2014 10 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1519 Waclawek Karel SKD Průmstav - stavby SO "A" 1641 1
2013/2014 7 ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1519 Drábek Martin TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1661 0
2012/2013 11 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1516 Hajzler Tomáš Svah Všebořice"B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1516 Netolický Lukáš SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 ½
2012/2013 7 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1516 Šmíd Petr ŠK Spartak Ústí"C" 1
2012/2013 5 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1516 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1000 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1516 Chládek Pavel ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1309 1
2012/2013 3 TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"D" 1516 Mladý David ŠK Teplice"E" 1100 1
2011/2012 9 Štětí 1541 Říha Miroslav Stropnik Osek 1339 1
2011/2012 8 Štětí 1541 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice D 1804 1776 0
2011/2012 6 Štětí 1541 Kocián Ivan Svah Všebořice 1756 0
2011/2012 5 Štětí 1541 Prokůpek Václav Sp.Ústí n.L. C 1485 0
2011/2012 4 Štětí 1541 Rážek Jiří Chlumec C 1467 0
2011/2012 3 Štětí 1541 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín C 1659 0
2011/2012 2 Štětí 1541 Kovařík Daniel Sj.Litoměřice D 1000 0
2011/2012 1 Štětí 1541 Neubauer Jaroslav Bystřanští jezdci B 1000 1
2010/2011 3 Štětí 1534 Ladra Antonín Chlumec B 1735 ½
2010/2011 2 Štětí 1534 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olšinky D 1539 ½
2010/2011 7 KŠ Štětí 1534 Babička Michal SK Děčín"C" 1459 1
2010/2011 4 KŠ Štětí 1534 Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec"B" 1742 0
2009/2010 10 KŠ Štětí 1556 Dudek Karel TJ Start Karko UL 1595 0
2009/2010 9 KŠ Štětí 1556 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1445 1
2009/2010 6 KŠ Štětí 1556 Florián Jiří TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 ½
2009/2010 5 KŠ Štětí 1556 Adamovský Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1466 0
2009/2010 3 KŠ Štětí 1556 Flachsová Lada SK Děčín"D" 1279 1
2009/2010 2 KŠ Štětí 1556 Pavelka Hubert Jan Sp.Ústí n.L."D" 1000 1
2009/2010 1 KŠ Štětí 1556 Florián Jiří TJ Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1434 0
2008/2009 9 KŠ Štětí Šebesta Jan Sp.Ústí"E" 1696 0
2008/2009 8 KŠ Štětí Různa Jindřich SK Děčín"E" 1602 1
2008/2009 7 KŠ Štětí Skiba Michal TJ Chlumec"C" 1747 1
2008/2009 6 KŠ Štětí Jonák Dušan TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1651 ½
2008/2009 5 KŠ Štětí Černý Vladimír TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1665 0
2008/2009 4 KŠ Štětí Mikeš Jaroslav Sp.Ústí"F" 1459 0
2008/2009 3 KŠ Štětí Lešák Jiří SK Děčín"D" 1830 0
2008/2009 2 KŠ Štětí Weiss Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1847 ½