Hráč Povr Milan

Povr Milan

User Pic
Jméno: Povr Milan
Oddíl: SK Šachy Chlumec
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1484
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13598
FIDE ID: 352527
Rok narození: 1961
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 3 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1493 Vydra Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1141 1
2014/2015 2 SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1493 Křivský Jiří Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1536 0
2013/2014 9 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1496 Matejček Pavel TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1
2013/2014 3 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1496 Babička Michal SK Děčín"D" 1752 1829 0
2013/2014 2 SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1496 Kníže Václav Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1867 1823 1
2012/2013 10 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1491 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1455 0
2012/2013 9 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1491 Musil Antonín SPORTIS Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 0
2012/2013 8 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1491 Červinka Jiří TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1488 1
2012/2013 7 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1491 Papay Jindřich SK Děčín "C" 1956 1906 0
2012/2013 5 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1491 Krejčí Josef ASK Lovosice 1651 ½
2012/2013 1 SK ŠACHY Chlumec "B" 1491 Horáček Karel SK ŠACHY Chlumec "A" 1785 ½
2011/2012 9 Chlumec C 1487 Bartoš Václav ŠK Teplice D 1804 1776 0
2011/2012 5 Chlumec C 1487 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín C 1659 ½
2011/2012 4 Chlumec C 1487 Vydra Jaroslav Štětí 1628 0
2011/2012 3 Chlumec C 1487 Kovařík Pavel Sj.Litoměřice D 1662 1570 ½
2011/2012 2 Chlumec C 1487 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci B 1000 1
2011/2012 1 Chlumec C 1487 Kohut Vasil Stropnik Osek 1584 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Chlumec "C" 1517 Nepraš Karel TJ Svah Všebořice 1673 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Chlumec "C" 1517 Birtus Rudolf Start Karko UL 1643 0
2010/2011 5 TJ Chlumec"C" 1517 Šourková Irena TJ Start Karko ÚL 1646 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Chlumec"C" 1517 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"C" 1707 0
2010/2011 3 TJ Chlumec"C" 1517 Vydra Jaroslav KŠ Štětí 1622 ½
2010/2011 2 TJ Chlumec"C" 1517 Štěpán Šimon TJ Svah Všebořice 1657 1
2010/2011 1 TJ Chlumec"C" 1517 Kapoun Pavel TJ Chlumec"B" 1821 0
2009/2010 9 TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 Chudina Jan Ulimex Svádov Olšinky "C" 1445 1
2009/2010 8 TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 Flachsová Lada SK Děčín "C" 1279 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 Fořt Aleš Slavia SČE Děčín 1619 ½
2009/2010 6 TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 Sliva Richard Spartak UL "C" 1544 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 Waclawek Karel Sportis Svádov Olšinky "B" 1608 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 Chlouba Tomáš SK Děčín "B" 1546 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 Soukup Václav TJ ČSAD Libouchec 1250 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 1498 Weiss Petr TJ Šachy Povrly 1855 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Chlumec "A" 1480 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Chlumec "A" 1480 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1295 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Chlumec "A" 1480 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1821 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 1480 Steklý Ladislav KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1547 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Chlumec"C" 1480 Flachs Radek SK Děčín"D" 1250 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Chlumec"C" 1480 Adamovský Petr TJ Start Karko UL 1475 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Chlumec"C" 1480 Šotola Radek KŠ Štětí 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Chlumec"C" 1480 Sedlák Jan Sp.Ústí"E" 1328 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Chlumec"C" 1480 Král Jaromír TJ Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1526 ½
2007/2008 3 TJ Chlumec "B" 1461 Novák Petr Loko Ústí "B" 1639 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Chlumec "B" 1461 Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "D" 1583 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Chlumec "B" 1461 Balvín Rudolf TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Chlumec "A" 1461 Mihalčík Jan KŠ Štětí 1711 1
2007/2008 4 TJ Chlumec "A" 1461 Černý Lumír SK Děčín "C" 1730 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Chlumec "A" 1461 Kolesár Emil ŠK Mosad Čes. Kamenice 1649 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Chlumec "B" Sliva Richard ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E" ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Chlumec "B" Waclawek Karel TJ Svadov-Olšinky"C" 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Chlumec "B" Různa Jindřich SK Děčín "D" ½
2007/2008 4 TJ Chlumec "B" Váchová Veronika TJ Svádov-Olšinky"D" 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Chlumec "B" Birtus Rudolf Karko Ústí 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Chlumec "B" Chladný Jan Loko Ústí "B" ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Chlumec "B" Růžička Jaroslav SK Děčín "E" 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Chlumec Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín"A" 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Chlumec Marschner Karel Spartak Ústí n.L."D" 1
2006/2007 7 TJ Chlumec Novák Petr Lokomotiva Ústí n.L."A" ½
2006/2007 6 TJ Chlumec Křivský Jiří Svádov Olšinky"B" 1
2006/2007 5 TJ Chlumec Doubrava Jan SK Děčín"C" 0
2006/2007 4 TJ Chlumec Carboch Ladislav Spartak Ústí n.L."C" 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Chlumec Slavka Michal ČSAD Libouchec 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Chlumec Malina Josef Svádov Olšinky"A" 0
2006/2007 1 TJ Chlumec Mareš Otakar Mosad Č.Kamenice"A" 0
2005/2006 9 TJ Chlumec 1395 Beil Richard Svádov-Olš. B 1602 ½
2005/2006 8 TJ Chlumec 1395 Lein Stanislav Mosad Č.Kamenice 1762 0
2005/2006 6 TJ Chlumec 1395 Čechová Františka Sp.Ústí n.L D 1491 0
2005/2006 5 TJ Chlumec 1395 Kostišče Ján Svádov-Olš.A 1709 ½
2005/2006 4 TJ Chlumec 1395 Wurm Vladimír ČSAD Libouchec 1666 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Chlumec 1395 Lešák Jiří SK Demas Děčín C 1631 0
2005/2006 1 TJ Chlumec 1395 Novák Petr Loko Ústí n.L A 1665 1
2004/2005 9 Chlumec 1371 Bürgermeister Michal Šachy Povrly "A" 1849 0
2004/2005 8 Chlumec 1371 Čechová Františka Sp.Ústí n.L. "D" 1505 0
2004/2005 5 Chlumec 1371 Král Jaromír Svádov-Olšinky "B" 1590 1
2004/2005 3 Chlumec 1371 Rouč Michal Sp.Ústí n.L "C" 1821 0
2004/2005 2 Chlumec 1371 Brabec Herbert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1704 1
2003/2004 9 Chlumec 1365 Svoboda Josef Loko ÚstíB" 1732 0
2003/2004 7 Chlumec 1365 Hloušek Zdeněk Slavia SČE Děčín 1677 0
2003/2004 6 Chlumec 1365 Sklenářová Adéla SK DěčínC" ½
2003/2004 4 Chlumec 1365 Waclawek Karel Svádov-Olš.A" 1582 1
2003/2004 3 Chlumec 1365 Brabec Herbert MOSAD Čes.Kamenice 1714 0
2003/2004 1 Chlumec 1365 Vrzal Jiří ŠK PovrlyA" 1835 0