Hráč Hojgr Karel

Hojgr Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Hojgr Karel
Oddíl: ŠK Bohuňovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1647
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 10363
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1950
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 Spurník Mirko TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1211 1
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 0 1547 1
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 Růžička Marek A64 Grygov - mládež 1901 1919 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk C 1738 1732 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 Pop Ladislav TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1680 1693 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 Kašpárek Jiří Šachový klub Olomouc C 1771 1798 0
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 Chrascina Jan Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1533 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 Kalas Libor A64 Grygov D 0 1867 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1662 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1594 ½
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel B 1373 1392 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina 1527 1558 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1822 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice 1615 1639 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Miko Vojtěch ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1733 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1721 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Kobylka Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1370 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Šramko Pavel ŠK Jeseník B 1238 1274 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Cimburek Jan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1364 1574 0
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1728 1722 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1662 Bém Josef T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1808 1827 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1816 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Doležel Lukáš TJ Libina 0 1347 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník 1773 1825 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Kobylka Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1375 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1855 1821 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Heidenreich Jan ŠK Loštice A 0 0 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1681 1663 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Cimburek Jan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1321 1247 0
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel C 1383 1406 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1658 Fibich Milan ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1553 1
2017/2018 9 ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 Kryst David ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1215 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 Novák Miroslav Agentura 64 Grygov D 1441 1466 ½
2017/2018 7 ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 Axman Oldřich TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 1861 1836 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 Michl Vladimír Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1377 1
2017/2018 5 ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc C 1593 1494 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 1
2017/2018 3 ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 Slepička Ladislav AŠK Olomouc D 1650 1637 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 Maitner Vít TJ Tatran Litovel D 1126 1171 1
2017/2018 1 ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 Pospíšil Marek ŠK Šternberk C 0 1490 1
2015/2016 11 SK Bohunovice 1596 Klézl František TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1684 1707 1
2015/2016 10 SK Bohunovice 1596 Halama Jaroslav SK Jesenik B 1664 1631 1
2015/2016 9 SK Bohunovice 1596 Fibich Milan SK Nove Losiny 1540 ½
2015/2016 7 SK Bohunovice 1596 Nesporý Šimon SK 1921 Zabreh B 1468 1500 0
2015/2016 5 SK Bohunovice 1596 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1633 1
2015/2016 4 SK Bohunovice 1596 Spurný Ladislav SK Sternberk B 1683 1681 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Bohunovice 1596 Dočekal Milan SK Lostice A 1708 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Bohunovice 1596 Blaha Lukáš SK 1921 Zabreh C 1179 1
2015/2016 1 SK Bohunovice 1596 Kamler Zdeněk TJ Libina 1933 0
2015/2016 9 SK Zerotin 1596 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1169 1
2015/2016 8 SK Zerotin 1596 Juriga Jan SK Luka A 1139 1
2015/2016 7 SK Zerotin 1596 Plhák Miroslav SK Luka B 1613 0
2015/2016 6 SK Zerotin 1596 Ticháček Vít Matador Praslavice SK 1504 1
2015/2016 5 SK Zerotin 1596 Charvot David Agentura 64 Grygov D 1450 1
2015/2016 4 SK Zerotin 1596 Šiška Jiří Sigmia Olomouc C 1548 1
2015/2016 2 SK Zerotin 1596 Kryst Konrád SK Sternberk C 1708 1626 ½
2014/2015 8 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Filipík Jan ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 1721 ½
2014/2015 5 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1412 1
2014/2015 3 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Malenovský Martin ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1609 1609 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Khun Radoslav ŠK Šternberk C 1467 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Žerotín 1615 Chrascina Jan Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1486 1
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1651 1
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1512 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Jaroš Miroslav TJ Libina 1723 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Rychlík Zdeněk Řetězárna Česká Ves 1938 1951 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1363 1
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Matys Michal ŠK Jeseník 1760 1734 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice A 1857 1828 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1674 1662 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 Ptáček Tomáš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1357 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Žerotín 1634 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk C 1661 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Žerotín 1634 Čubák Jindřich Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1473 1
2013/2014 2 ŠK Žerotín 1634 Charvot David Agentura 64 Grygov D 1399 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník 1596 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1509 1
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1659 ½
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1716 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1769 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1613 1633 1
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Hájek Milan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1822 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Kofránek David ŠK Loštice A 1693 1693 ½
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Homola Jan Tatran Litovel C 1718 1682 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1722 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1634 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1393 1
2012/2013 4 ŠK Žerotín 1614 Spurnik st. Mirko Tatran Litovel D 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Žerotín 1614 Šobáň Jaroslav Agentura 64 Grygov D 1719 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Žerotín 1614 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1637 1623 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice B 1678 1
2012/2013 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1668 1657 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1783 ½
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 2034 1870 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1802 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1750 1716 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1773 1773 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1484 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Otáhal Miroslav ŠK Luká 1429 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1813 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1614 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1000 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1627 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Horák David Loko Zábřeh B 1492 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Hartingerová Martina DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 1
2011/2012 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Brtníček Miroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1701 1
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1730 ½
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1693 ½
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Rábek Vlastimil ŠK Loštice B 1679 0
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Sklenář Jaroslav ŠK Luká 1000 0
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Halama Jaroslav ŠK Jeseník 1603 0
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1620 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1782 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 Tichý David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1899 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1673 ½
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk B 1710 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 Viktorin Petr T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1609 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 Lakomý František ŠK Luká 1000 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice 1675 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1665 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1636 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1623 Till Eduard Řetězárna Česká Ves 1671 ½
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1783 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 Mach František TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1739 1
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1618 ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 Malý Marek Tatran Litovel C 1790 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1613 1
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 Kopčil Ondřej Sigmia Olomouc C 1581 1
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 Oliverius Roman ŠK Loštice 1662 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1675 ½
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1591 Klaban Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1685 1
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 Koryčánek Jaromír LOKO Zábřeh B 1875 0
2008/2009 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1788 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 Pytolaj Radek Tatran Litovel C 1826 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina 1679 1
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk A 1733 ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1705 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 Till Jaroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1650 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 Novák Miroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1555 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1720 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Klaban Roman TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1694 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1503 1
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1611 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Ondráček Martin LOKO Zábřeh C 1745 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Gawlas Roman TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1434 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 0
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Jaroš Miroslav TJ ŠK Libina 1612 ½
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1785 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk A 1774 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Ševčík Miroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1791 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1547 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1799 ½