2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠS MB Bechyně B
|
0 |
1366 |
Hitzger Bohdan
|
TJ Jiskra Třeboň
|
1489 |
1578 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠS MB Bechyně B
|
0 |
1366 |
|
ŠK Veselí n.L. B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠS MB Bechyně B
|
0 |
1366 |
Mynář Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Počátky
|
0 |
1306 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠS MB Bechyně B
|
0 |
1366 |
Hochová Růžena
|
SK ROYAL B Č.Budějovice
|
0 |
1052 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Šach spolek Mild Bivoj Bechyně B
|
0 |
1380 |
Mynář Jaroslav
|
Spartak Počátky
|
0 |
1313 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Šach spolek Mild Bivoj Bechyně B
|
0 |
1380 |
Kučera Michal
|
Olympia České Budějovice Šnyt
|
0 |
1116 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B
|
0 |
1380 |
Vondruška Leoš
|
Spartak Soběslav B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B
|
0 |
1380 |
Hujerová Melisa
|
ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 2
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠS Mild Bivoj Bechyně B
|
0 |
1380 |
Veverka Max
|
Sokol Tábor D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
0 |
1380 |
Brožek Karel
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
1623 |
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
Šťastný Petr
|
VŠTE České Budějovice C
|
1545 |
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
Brožek Karel
|
Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠS Bechyně C
|
0 |
1380 |
Podlešák Pavel
|
Spartak Soběslav B
|
1703 |
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠS Bechyně C
|
0 |
1380 |
Icha Vojtěch
|
Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B
|
0 |
1155 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠS Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
Laštovička Radek
|
Spartak Kaplice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠS Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
Hryzbil František
|
ČZ Strakonice C
|
|
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠS Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
Mareš Daniel
|
Šachklub Písek
|
2007 |
1981 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
Fučíková Leona
|
ŠACHklub Tábor
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
Piskoř Martin
|
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
1478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
David Karel
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
1869 |
1892 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
Petr Josef
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
1741 |
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B
|
|
1359 |
Míka Jiří
|
QCC České Budějovice D
|
|
1439 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠS Bechyně B
|
|
1352 |
Korbel Michal
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt.
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1352 |
Hájek Vladimír
|
Spartak Počátky
|
|
1521 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1352 |
Medek Rudolf
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1505 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1352 |
Vlach Daniel
|
ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A
|
|
1616 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠS Bechyně B
|
|
1352 |
Korbel Michal
|
ŠK Týn nad Vltavou
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1355 |
Strouhal Jan
|
ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1355 |
Eliášek Milan
|
DDM "D" Písek
|
|
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1355 |
Vybíral Marek
|
Sokol Tábor D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1355 |
Kotsyba Olexandra
|
ŠACHklub Lady Tábor
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1000 |
Motalík Jan
|
Šachklub Simopt Tábor A
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1000 |
Kučera Miroslav
|
ŠK Týn n. Vlt. B
|
|
1529 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1000 |
Procházka Pavel
|
Sokol Tábor Senioři
|
|
1755 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
1000 |
Hostaša Petr
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí B
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
|
Pultr Evžen
|
ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň
|
|
1667 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
|
Mička Ondřej
|
TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C
|
|
1303 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
Reality Horňák Bechyně C
|
|
|
Outlý Petr
|
Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|