Hráč Cháb Karel

Cháb Karel

User Pic
Jméno: Cháb Karel
Oddíl: SŠK Cejle
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1531
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 4262
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1969
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2021/2022 5 SŠK Cejle B 0 1531 Blažek Tomáš Sokol Oudoleň 1338 1336 1 soutěž
2021/2022 4 SŠK Cejle B 0 1531 Vondra Filip Gambit Jihlava E 1039 1230 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 3 SŠK Cejle B 0 1531 Kocman Patrik Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1382 1380 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 SŠK Cejle B 0 1531 Harvalík Ondřej ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1232 1277 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 3 SŠK Cejle 0 1534 Valeš Tomáš TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš 0 1387 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 9 SŠK Cejle B 0 1592 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C 1490 1567 0 soutěž
2018/2019 8 SŠK Cejle B 0 1592 Ptáček Vladimír TJ Jiskra Humpolec C 1303 1313 0 soutěž
2018/2019 7 SŠK Cejle B 0 1592 Fencl Vítek ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D 0 1084 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 5 SŠK Cejle B 0 1592 Kovařík Vít Gambit Jihlava E 0 1107 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 SŠK Cejle B 0 1592 Dejmek Tomáš ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava 0 1249 0 soutěž
2018/2019 3 SŠK Cejle B 0 1592 Zedníček Filip Gambit Jihlava F 1205 1286 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 2 SŠK Cejle B 0 1592 Havelka Vladislav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 0 1371 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 7 SŠK Cejle 0 1592 Růžek Tomáš ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B 1347 1441 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 SŠK Cejle 0 1592 Havelka Vladislav ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 0 1295 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 SŠK Cejle 1612 Jurček Pavel TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1127 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 SŠK Cejle 1612 Melichar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C 1321 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 SŠK Cejle 1611 Radvanovský Petr TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B" 1649 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 3 SŠK Cejle 1610 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B 1693 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 2 SŠK Cejle 1610 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava "D" 1595 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 9 SŠK Cejle 1635 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C" 1454 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 SŠK Cejle 1635 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B" 1838 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 SŠK Cejle 1635 Strádal Jaroslav Jiskra Humpolec "A" 1797 1810 0 soutěž
2012/2013 3 SŠK Cejle 1635 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D" 1830 1760 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 SŠK Cejle 1635 Horák Miroslav Spartak Velká Bíteš 1818 1802 0 soutěž
2012/2013 1 SŠK Cejle 1635 Brožová Renata ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B" 1712 1753 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1633 Šaroun Radek SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C' 1779 1800 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1633 Hrad Robert SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D' 1728 1781 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1633 Kulovaný Radomír ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E' 1775 1602 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 1 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 1633 Koubek Radim TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1800 0 soutěž
2010/2011 9 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1633 Hruška Josef TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1864 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 4 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1633 Slavětínský Jaroslav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B' 1822 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1633 Brož David TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C' 1598 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 1 SŠK Cejle 'A' 1633 Sláma Jan ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B' 1398 1 soutěž
2010/2011 7 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1633 Hübner Viktor TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1633 Zabloudil Luděk TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1000 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1643 Zadina Vít Jiskra Humpolec D 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 10 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1643 Čermák Michael TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B' 1985 0 soutěž
2009/2010 1 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A' 1643 Rozvoda Viktor TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B' 1518 0 soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sport.šachový klub Cejle B 1635 Krčil Tomáš TJ Jiskra Humpolec D ½ soutěž
2008/2009 10 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 Machač Petr Spartak Pelhřimov B 1476 1 soutěž
2008/2009 9 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 Brodina Karel TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1960 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 8 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 Meduňa Miroslav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1779 0 soutěž
2008/2009 7 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 Studnička Josef TJ Jiskra Humpolec B 1541 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 6 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 Pexa Jiří ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B 1551 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 5 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 Slavík Pavel Spartak Pelhřimov B 1635 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 4 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 Paulík Václav TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 1812 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 Sport. šachový klub Cejle A 1635 Klanica Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C 1722 1 soutěž
2007/2008 5 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1646 Král Jan TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 1414 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 4 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1646 Kosmák Petr TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1646 Váňa Lubomír TJ Jiskra Humpolec B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 2 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1646 Bilka Jozef Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B 1523 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 1 Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A 1646 Valek Miloš TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C 1445 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SŠK Cejle A 1644 Obršlík Jiří Caissa Třebíč C 1773 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 SŠK Cejle A 1644 Paulas Miloš Sokol Opatov 1693 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 5 SŠK Cejle A 1644 Skula Jindřich Spartak Velká Bíteš B 1568 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 4 SŠK Cejle A 1644 Havlík Marek Sokol Jemnice 0 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SŠK Cejle A 1644 Jiroušek Jiří Spartak Pelhřimov C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SŠK Cejle A 1644 Suchánek Pavel SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C ½ soutěž
2006/2007 7 SSK Cejle A 1644 Suchánek Pavel Gambit Jihlava C ½ soutěž
2006/2007 6 SSK Cejle A 1644 Kulík Matěj Jiskra Humpolec B 1 soutěž
2006/2007 4 SSK Cejle A 1644 Jiroušek Jiří Spartak Pelhrimov C 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 SSK Cejle A 1644 Kříž Daniel ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D 1 soutěž
2006/2007 2 SSK Cejle A 1644 Smola Petr SSK Cejle B ½ soutěž
2005/2006 8 Cejle 1643 Hruška Josef Pelhrimov B 1769 0 soutěž
2005/2006 5 Cejle 1643 Vyhnanovský Petr Sokol Bedrichov B 1768 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 Cejle 1643 Hájek Radovan Zdar n.S. C 1814 0 soutěž
2003/2004 7 SšK Cejle 1641 Sláma Jan ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B ½ soutěž
2003/2004 6 SšK Cejle 1641 Kratochvíla Jindřich Sokol Bedřichov D 1 soutěž
2003/2004 4 SšK Cejle 1641 Mareš Vlastimil ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C 1750 1 soutěž
2003/2004 3 SšK Cejle 1641 Horák Jaroslav 1.šK Jihlava C 1676 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 SšK Cejle 1641 Pexa Jiří ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B 1472 ½ soutěž