2023/2024 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1531 |
1268 |
Žaža David
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1581 |
1389 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1221 |
1268 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí A
|
1560 |
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1221 |
1271 |
Vrzáček Jaroslav
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1282 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1223 |
1271 |
Michálek Miroslav
|
Caissa Třebíč B
|
1572 |
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1223 |
1271 |
Vašut Karel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
2091 |
2087 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1531 |
1268 |
Zvolánek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1486 |
1412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1221 |
1268 |
Palát František
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
0 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1221 |
1271 |
Prášil Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1624 |
1673 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1221 |
1271 |
Šťáva Zdeněk
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1362 |
1402 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1223 |
1271 |
Němec Šimon
|
Gordic Jihlava E
|
0 |
1552 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1223 |
1271 |
Mareček Jakub
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1229 |
1271 |
Vokoun Tomáš
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1684 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1205 |
1258 |
Rybáček Martin
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
1656 |
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1198 |
1258 |
Žaža David
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1137 |
1291 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec A
|
1199 |
1258 |
Štork Rostislav
|
Caissa Třebíč A
|
1743 |
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1204 |
1268 |
Novotný Adam
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1075 |
1136 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1204 |
1268 |
Sklář Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1013 |
1287 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1205 |
1258 |
Klempar Miloslav
|
Caissa Třebíč B
|
0 |
1324 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1205 |
1258 |
Marek Aleš
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1344 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1205 |
1258 |
Matejka Jakub
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1070 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1205 |
1258 |
Vojtěch Ladislav
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
1230 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1198 |
1258 |
Holcman Matěj
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1314 |
1304 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1198 |
1258 |
Žaža David
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1137 |
1291 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1199 |
1258 |
Novotný Petr
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
1443 |
1397 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1232 |
1278 |
Vondra Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1039 |
1185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1232 |
1278 |
Harvalík Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1232 |
1277 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1232 |
1278 |
Sokol Michal
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
1645 |
1375 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1232 |
1278 |
Havel Jiří
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1416 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1232 |
1304 |
Cháb Karel
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1232 |
1304 |
Holcman Matěj
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1112 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1232 |
1304 |
Brožová Renáta
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1653 |
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1281 |
1304 |
Sokol Michal
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
1618 |
1346 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1281 |
1304 |
Kocman Patrik
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1382 |
1380 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1281 |
1304 |
Novotný Petr
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
1501 |
1413 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1297 |
1285 |
Harvalík Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
0 |
1121 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1297 |
1304 |
Křišťál Bronislav
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1126 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1335 |
1304 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1484 |
1499 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1335 |
1304 |
Diviš Jan
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1335 |
1304 |
Pejcha Ivoš
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1123 |
1225 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1335 |
1304 |
Blažková Hana
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1297 |
1285 |
Blažek Pavel
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1297 |
1285 |
Kokeš Christian
|
Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
1012 |
1255 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1297 |
1304 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1530 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1297 |
1304 |
Pavliš Matěj
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1265 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1335 |
1304 |
Harvalík Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
0 |
1121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1335 |
1304 |
Kovařík Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1143 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1335 |
1304 |
Kocman Patrik
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Humpolec C
|
1297 |
1285 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1530 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Humpolec C
|
1297 |
1285 |
Srba Daniel
|
Světla nad Sázavou D
|
1145 |
1236 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1303 |
1313 |
Havelka Vladislav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1371 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1303 |
1313 |
Nepraš Jaromír
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1467 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1303 |
1313 |
Kolátor Vojtěch
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1228 |
1269 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1303 |
1307 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1222 |
1286 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1314 |
1307 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1526 |
1507 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1314 |
1307 |
Sokolovská Jitka
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1382 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1314 |
1307 |
Lang Šimon
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1372 |
1391 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1303 |
1313 |
Domkář Igor
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1297 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1303 |
1313 |
Cháb Karel
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1303 |
1313 |
Spilka Jáchym
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1220 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1303 |
1313 |
Nekvinda Vladimír
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1303 |
1307 |
Melichar Jaroslav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1382 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1314 |
1307 |
Šedý Matěj
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1381 |
1529 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1314 |
1307 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Kolátor Vojtěch
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1282 |
1213 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Horák Jaroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1466 |
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Valeš Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1388 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Nepraš Jaromír
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1453 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1446 |
1375 |
Jurček Pavel
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1150 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1420 |
1382 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1245 |
1298 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1420 |
1382 |
Havelka Vladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1295 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1420 |
1382 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1347 |
1441 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1420 |
1382 |
Dlasek Ján
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
1629 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1420 |
1382 |
Příhoda Petr
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1420 |
1382 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1245 |
1298 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1420 |
1382 |
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1438 |
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1420 |
1382 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1347 |
1441 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1446 |
1375 |
Kučera David
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1404 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Palovčík Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1399 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Havelka Martin
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1236 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Benda Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1565 |
1535 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Kuda Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
1498 |
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Brož Petr
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1746 |
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Fousek Jiří
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1722 |
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Bilka Jozef
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1394 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1420 |
1382 |
Zeman Jan
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1579 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Šedý Matěj
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1438 |
1484 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Váhala Marek
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Straka Jan
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1392 |
1392 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Mareš Vlastimil
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
1651 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Dejmek Tomáš
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1226 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1387 |
1376 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1226 |
Smola Petr
|
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1292 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1226 |
Jurček Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1127 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1226 |
Stanovský Arnold
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava C
|
1250 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1226 |
Velín Aleš
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1226 |
Havel Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1304 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1226 |
Svoboda Kamil
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Satrapa Jakub
|
ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
1468 |
1515 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1229 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Svoboda David
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
|
1101 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Marek Aleš
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1402 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Hyrš Martin
|
ŠK Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1344 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Pavelka Daniel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Zelený Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč D
|
|
1238 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
Straka Jan
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
1392 |
1392 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1173 |
Valenta Lukáš
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava "D"
|
1528 |
1529 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1173 |
Dejmal Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "C"
|
1481 |
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1173 |
Paťha Petr
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
Stanovský Arnold
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
Mrovčák Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
Melichar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
Stanovský Arnold
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
1187 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1199 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
Okáč Jaroslav
|
Silko Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
Hyrš Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1336 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1173 |
Doktorová Alice
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
1440 |
1505 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1100 |
Janák Libor
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč "C"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1100 |
Gol Filip
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C"
|
|
1857 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec "B"
|
|
1100 |
Svoboda Michal
|
Gambit Jihlava "C"
|
|
1475 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1100 |
Kaňka Lukáš
|
Spartak Pelhřimov D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1100 |
Štůla Petr
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
1426 |
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1100 |
Dejmal Ondřej
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1100 |
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1100 |
Kaňková Drahomíra
|
Spartak Pelhřimov D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1100 |
Kokrda Stanislav
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1342 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1100 |
Chovan Matouš
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. D
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1100 |
Volaninová Šárka
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sáz. C
|
|
1270 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1000 |
Stanovský Arnold
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1000 |
Malec Patrik
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1000 |
Klubal Jiří
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1000 |
Zach Vojtěch
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1000 |
Melichar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1000 |
Diviš Jan
|
SFiala Gambit Jihlava D
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1000 |
Klubal Jiří
|
Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|