Hráč Baumann Roland

Baumann Roland

User Pic
Jméno: Baumann Roland
Oddíl: TJ Ostrov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1665
Elo mezinárodní: 1611
ID: 41971
FIDE ID: 395781
Rok narození: 1947
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 5 TJ Ostrov 1611 1669 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1744 1708 ½
2018/2019 4 TJ Ostrov 1611 1669 Šíbl Václav TJ Baník Habartov B 1919 1916 0
2018/2019 3 TJ Ostrov 1611 1669 Patejdl František ŠK Global Sokolov 0 1669 1
2018/2019 2 TJ Ostrov 1611 1669 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1745 1736 0
2018/2019 1 TJ Ostrov 1611 1669 Suljakovič Ibrišim TJ Tašovice B 1443 1450 ½
2017/2018 7 TJ Ostrov 1618 1680 Míšek Jan Šachový klub Valdštejn Cheb A 1872 1904 0
2017/2018 6 TJ Ostrov 1618 1680 Lorencová Věra ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1876 1893 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Ostrov 1618 1680 Chlumský Petr AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně 0 1452 ½
2017/2018 4 TJ Ostrov 1611 1680 Molnár Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 1788 1835 0
2017/2018 3 TJ Ostrov 1611 1680 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1585 1614 0
2017/2018 2 TJ Ostrov 1611 1680 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice A 1661 1688 ½
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Peuker František AVZO- STSČ Františkovy Lázně 1780 1807 ½
2015/2016 10 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Postl Petr Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1997 1963 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Vávra David ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1713 1736 1
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Ehlich Vladislav TJ Tašovice A 1867 1909 ½
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Fric Pavel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2074 2054 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1679 1655 ½
2015/2016 5 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Pokora Lubomír TJ Baník Habartov A 1866 1840 0
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1981 1945 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Toncar Jan Baník Sokolov ŠO A 1784 1758 0
2015/2016 2 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Pošvář Jiří ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1750 1820 ½
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov A 1638 1684 Panoš Jan ŠK Valdštejn Cheb A 1843 1843 0
2015/2016 11 TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 Mestl Martin TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1842 1881 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 Rothanzl Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 1836 1876 ½
2015/2016 8 TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 Hajšman Ladislav KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D 1795 1761 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice B 1894 1838 1
2015/2016 4 TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš 1872 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 Postl Petr KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary E 1997 1963 0
2015/2016 1 TJ Ostrov B 1638 1684 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1804 1781 ½
2014/2015 11 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Šťastný Jiří TJ Tašovice 1559 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Hlaváč Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO A 2027 2051 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Vaněk Bohuslav ŠK Karlovy Vary A 1804 1768 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Míšek Jan AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1946 1913 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Dub Tomáš TJ Baník Habartov A 1765 1871 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1849 1790 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Kacr Zbyněk TJ Spartak Horní Slavkov 1654 1634 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Kocour Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov A 1811 1812 ½
2014/2015 2 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Špererová Kateřina ŠK Spartak Chodov A 1691 1700 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov A 1666 Šmid Daniel Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Ostrov B 1666 Randák Pavel ŠK Spartak Chodov B 1835 1869 1
2014/2015 8 TJ Ostrov B 1666 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš A 1754 0
2014/2015 7 TJ Ostrov B 1666 Maglia Pavel TJ Tašovice B 2014 1953 0
2014/2015 6 TJ Ostrov B 1666 Vítek Václav ŠK K-servis Cheb A 2038 2015 ½
2014/2015 5 TJ Ostrov B 1666 Leiner Raimund ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1991 1958 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Ostrov B 1666 Eliáš Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO B 2068 2092 0
2014/2015 1 TJ Ostrov B 1666 Soukup Jiří TJ Olympie Hroznětín A 2356 2339 0
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov B 1000 Špička Jan ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1596 1432 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrov B 1000 Heinrich František TJ Jiskra Aš B 1853 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov B 1000 Grieč Ladislav TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1000 1
2013/2014 11 TJ Ostrov 1000 Šteinfeld Jan TJ Baník Sokolov B 1776 1746 ½
2013/2014 10 TJ Ostrov 1000 Hrůza Miroslav TJ Baník Habartov B 1999 0
2013/2014 9 TJ Ostrov 1000 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 1694 1655 ½
2013/2014 8 TJ Ostrov 1000 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1577 1614 1
2013/2014 7 TJ Ostrov 1000 Klíma Václav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1731 0
2013/2014 6 TJ Ostrov 1000 Rangl Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Aš 1725 0
2013/2014 4 TJ Ostrov 1000 Halla Josef Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1729 1706 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Ostrov 1000 Staněk Jaroslav Spartak Horní Slavkov 1879 1863 0
2013/2014 2 TJ Ostrov 1000 Stuška Přemysl ŠK Spartak Chodov 1790 1794 ½
2013/2014 1 TJ Ostrov 1000 Lusk Miloslav ŠK Global Sokolov B 1768 0