2019/2020 |
1 |
Unichess E
|
1518 |
1581 |
Meca Viktor
|
Kbel.šach. reprezentace A
|
0 |
1722 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Unichess G
|
1518 |
1581 |
Kopecký František
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 B
|
0 |
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Unichess G
|
1518 |
1581 |
Vácha Martin
|
ŠO Praga Praha E
|
1467 |
1610 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Unichess G
|
1479 |
1585 |
Brndiar Pavel
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov D
|
1532 |
1656 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Unichess G
|
1479 |
1585 |
Palla Ivan
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
1513 |
1499 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Unichess G
|
1479 |
1585 |
Růžička Václav
|
DDM Praha 6 C
|
1691 |
1696 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Unichess G
|
1479 |
1585 |
Nigrin Jiří
|
USK Praha C
|
1602 |
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Unichess G
|
1479 |
1585 |
Rakintsev Serhiy
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
1739 |
1768 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Unichess G
|
1479 |
1585 |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice F
|
1646 |
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Unichess G
|
1448 |
1587 |
Mykiska Vojtěch
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I
|
1576 |
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Unichess G
|
1448 |
1587 |
Růžička Filip
|
ŠK DP Praha F
|
1518 |
1544 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Unichess G
|
1448 |
1587 |
Svoboda Jaroslav
|
GROP F
|
1665 |
1704 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Unichess G
|
1448 |
1587 |
Kolář Roman
|
SNAD Kbely
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Unichess G
|
1448 |
1587 |
Kuzin Jiří
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice D
|
0 |
1441 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Unichess G
|
1448 |
1587 |
Brabec Jaroslav
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice F
|
0 |
1633 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Šafář Miroslav
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice E
|
|
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Istel Oldřich
|
ŠO Praga Praha E
|
1724 |
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Vítek Jan
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice D
|
1791 |
1747 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Svoboda Jaroslav
|
GROP E
|
|
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Haškovec Cedrik
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Zlesáková Rebeka
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
|
1098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Pokorová Dana
|
SK OAZA Praha G
|
|
1183 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Herdin Stanislav
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
1878 |
1829 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Brejcha Blahomír
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy F
|
|
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Kadlec Rudolf
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
|
1375 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Unichess G
|
|
1596 |
Trojánek Jan
|
USK Praha C
|
|
1485 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Unichess Ž
|
|
1596 |
Mykiska Mojmír
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad H
|
1438 |
1441 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Unichess Ž
|
|
1596 |
Katsianikos Konstantinos
|
ŠK Loko Praha C
|
|
1666 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Unichess ČSOB G
|
|
1581 |
Bainhofner Jiří
|
ŠK Smíchov C
|
|
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Unichess ČSOB G
|
|
1581 |
Flusser Michal
|
TJ Praga Praha H
|
|
1507 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Unichess ČSOB G
|
|
1581 |
Šulc Radovan
|
TJ Zora Praha A
|
|
1626 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Unichess ČSOB G
|
|
1581 |
Hořínek Petr
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Unichess ČSOB G
|
|
1581 |
Opletal Mojmír
|
USK Praha C
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Unichess ČSOB G
|
|
1581 |
Ďurčat Josef
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice D
|
|
1314 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Unichess ČSOB G
|
|
1581 |
Winter Vladimír
|
TJ Pankrác G
|
|
1636 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Kobylisy E
|
|
1581 |
Kružíková Anežka
|
GROP G
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G
|
|
1580 |
Tyle Petr
|
SK OAZA Praha E
|
|
1596 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G
|
|
1580 |
Mička Tomáš
|
Sokol Nebušice A
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G
|
|
1580 |
Radics Robert
|
TJ Praga Praha E
|
1753 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G
|
|
1580 |
Vítová Jana
|
TJ Zora Praha A
|
|
1540 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G
|
|
1580 |
Žigala Štefan
|
ŠK Teplárna Malešice A
|
|
1570 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna G
|
|
1580 |
Vohralík Vítězslav
|
USK Praha C
|
|
1660 |
0 |
soutěž
|