Hráč Stehlík Jan

Stehlík Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Stehlík Jan
Oddíl: TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1518
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 9878
FIDE ID: 322440
Rok narození: 1978
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Košutka D 0 1525 Vilímek Vít ŠK Líně C 1525 1535 0
2016/2017 10 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1518 Špaček Libor ŠK Tachov B 1264 0
2016/2017 8 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1518 Chloupek Jaroslav Sokol Domažlice B 1849 1810 0
2016/2017 7 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1518 Bouček Vlastimil ŠK Sokol Klatovy B 1674 0
2016/2017 5 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1518 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř B 1608 1635 1
2016/2017 4 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1518 Řezníček Martin TJ Sokol Postřekov A 1440 1
2016/2017 3 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1518 Kohout Josef TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B 1896 1896 0
2016/2017 2 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1518 Hořický Kamil TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B 1776 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. C 1518 Milota Radek ŠK DDM Planá u Mar.Lázní A 1586 1649 ½
2015/2016 11 Košutka E 1518 Krisman Ondřej HeřNýř C 1608 1635 1
2015/2016 10 Košutka E 1518 Česal Václav Dvorec B 1523 ½
2015/2016 9 Košutka E 1518 Slavík Josef Loko C 1801 0
2015/2016 8 Košutka E 1518 Hrdlička Václav ŠK 64 B 1722 1647 ½
2015/2016 7 Košutka E 1518 Šrubař Pavel Holoubkov 1749 0
2015/2016 6 Košutka E 1518 Vaněk Jiří HeřNýř D 1706 ½
2015/2016 5 Košutka E 1518 Kašpar Lukáš Dvorec D 1620 1647 0
2015/2016 4 Košutka E 1518 Volfová Milena Union 1556 1629 ½
2015/2016 3 Košutka E 1518 Lešetický Jan Košutka C 1889 1937 1
2015/2016 2 Košutka E 1518 Šneberger Josef Košutka D 1978 1954 0
2015/2016 1 Košutka E 1518 Šiml Oldřich Líně D 1581 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Plzeň Košutka B 1518 Flajšman Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1513 1407 0
2014/2015 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1526 Baborovský Jaroslav SŠK HeřNýř E 1608 0
2014/2015 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1526 Trejbal Jan ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1358 1430 ½
2014/2015 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1526 Muk Tomáš ŠK Přeštice C 1000 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1526 Šebek Josef Loko Plzeň C 1833 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1526 Vondryska Stanislav ŠK Dvorec E 1000 1
2014/2015 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1526 Skala Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1453 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1526 Duras Jindřich Loko Plzeň D 1574 ½
2014/2015 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1526 Běl Jan SŠK HeřNýř F 1336 1267 0
2014/2015 8 Košutka D 1526 Janoušek Miroslav Rokycany 1614 1
2014/2015 7 Košutka D 1526 Bezděkovský Ivan TJ Union Plzeň 1271 1
2014/2015 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1526 Tomaščík Petr ŠK Dvorec A 1513 ½
2014/2015 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň C 1526 Lešetický Vladimír ŠK Přeštice B 1680 1694 0
2013/2014 3 Košutka E 1518 Polák Michal TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň D 1
2013/2014 9 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1518 Mautner Vojtěch ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1000 1
2013/2014 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1518 Kalián Karel SŠK HeřNýř D 1285 1
2013/2014 7 Košutka A 1518 Vojíř Václav Košutka B 1755 1760 ½
2012/2013 11 Košutka B 1506 Přibyl Petr Košutka A 1904 1917 0
2012/2013 1 Košutka B 1506 Buldra Josef Sokol Plzeň 1 B 2000 1956 0
2012/2013 11 Košutka E 1506 Šefrna František Loko Plzeň C 1714 1
2012/2013 10 Košutka E 1506 Zemen Jiří Šachový klub Líně D 1701 0
2012/2013 8 Košutka E 1506 Vaněk Jiří SŠK HeřNýř C 1612 ½
2012/2013 4 Košutka E 1506 Wolf Vilém TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň C 1683 0
2012/2013 2 Košutka E 1506 Paukner Miroslav Košutka F 1356 1
2011/2012 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1509 Randa Ladislav Loko Plzeň D 1440 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1509 Křenek Antonín ŠK Přeštice C 1507 0
2011/2012 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1509 Vaněk Miroslav SŠK HeřNýř E 1621 1
2011/2012 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1509 Mencl Stanislav Sokol Plzeň 1 C 1708 0
2010/2011 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1503 Wiener Ladislav TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň B 1757 ½
2010/2011 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň B 1503 Česal Václav Slavoj Dvorec A 1570 ½
2009/2010 11 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1497 Dubský Stanislav Lokomotiva Plzeň "C" 1659 ½
2009/2010 10 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1497 Plundrich Eduard Rokycany 1380 1
2009/2010 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1497 Krumpholc František Slavoj Dvorec "B" 1503 0
2009/2010 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1497 Podhorec Petr SŠK HeřNýř "C" 1389 0
2009/2010 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1497 Podlesák Rainer SŠK HeřNýř "D" 1649 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1497 Bouše Vladimír TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "C" 1675 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň o.s. "E" 1497 Herejtová Květuše Šachový kub Líně "E" 1504 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 Zach Tomáš TJ Košutka Plzeň F 1625 0
2008/2009 7 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 Hlinka Peter ŠK Líně G 1750 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 Bursík František Slavoj Dvorec C 1659 0
2008/2009 5 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 Háva Petr ŠK Líně F 1828 0
2008/2009 4 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 Roupec Libor Lokomotiva Plzeň D 1494 ½
2008/2009 3 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 Hnát Libor SŠK HeřNýř F 1541 0
2008/2009 2 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 Krisman Ondřej SŠK HeřNýř E 1559 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Košutka Plzeň G 1516 Hájek Jiří ŠK Přeštice B 1808 0
2008/2009 9 Košutka "C" 1516 Mareška Daniel Dvorec "A" 1593 0
2008/2009 1 Košutka "C" 1516 Šimána Zbyněk Košutka "E" 1449 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Kohout Jiří AVZO Františkovy Lázně 1696 0
2007/2008 8 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Rothanzl Pavel Baník Hexion Sokolov B 1882 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Panoš Jan Lokomotiva Cheb 1915 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 David Ladislav TJ Tašovice 1689 0
2007/2008 5 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Hajšman Martin Tietz Karlovy Vary B 1638 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Janíček Josef Spartak Horní Slavkov 1755 0
2007/2008 3 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Šetka Vlastimil TJ Ostrov 1740 0
2007/2008 2 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Tomaščín Petr Baník Habartov 1726 0
2007/2008 1 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Lusk Miloslav Global Sokolov 1774 ½
2006/2007 10 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 Krupař Petr TJ Tašovice 1732 0
2006/2007 9 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 Hloušek Milan Baník Chemacryl Sokolov C 1689 ½
2006/2007 8 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 Zavadil Filip ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1495 ½
2006/2007 7 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 Baník Habartov B 1
2006/2007 6 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1
2006/2007 5 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1607 ½
2006/2007 3 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 Maťha Josef ŠK Global Sokolov B 1626 ½
2006/2007 2 Slavoj Kynšperk nad Ohří 1497 Husák Vasil TJ Ostrov B 1562 1
2006/2007 11 BCH Sokolov D 1497 Šrámek Jiří Ol.Hroznětín A ½
2006/2007 10 BCH Sokolov D 1497 Heis Vladimír Sp.Chodov A 1690 1
2006/2007 9 BCH Sokolov D 1497 Nový Jaroslav Baník Habartov C 1
2006/2007 8 BCH Sokolov D 1497 Mrvík Petr Jiskra Aš 1
2006/2007 6 BCH Sokolov D 1497 Poláček Michal Ol.Hroznětín B 1
2006/2007 5 BCH Sokolov D 1497 Zícha Radoslav Sp.Chodov B 1307 1
2005/2006 11 Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Tejček Bohumil Chemacryl Sok. B 1645 ½
2005/2006 10 Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 0
2005/2006 9 Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Roubínek David DDM Kar.Vary 1337 0
2005/2006 8 Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Jahodka Josef Tietz K.Vary C 1533 0
2005/2006 7 Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Jankovský Josef ŠK Mar.Lázně 1582 ½
2005/2006 6 Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Černoch Vladislav ŠK Kar.Vary B 1614 ½
2005/2006 5 Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Papánek David TJ Ostrov B 1698 0
2005/2006 4 Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Mach Pavel Caissa Nová Role ½
2005/2006 1 Slavoj Kynšperk 1522 Vlasák Marcel Spartak Chodov 1519 0
2004/2005 9 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk Janoušek Ladislav Caissa Nová Role 1669 ½
2004/2005 8 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk Heis Vladimír Spartak Chodov 1702 ½
2004/2005 7 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk Obrátil Jan KŠ-Tietz C 1764 0
2004/2005 6 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice 1527 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk Pittermann Jan ŠK Global Sokolov 1790 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk Hloušek Milan B Eastman SokolovB 1698 1
2004/2005 2 TJ Slavoj Kynšperk Latislav Martin Čechie Dalovice 1461 0
2003/2004 7 Slavoj Kynšperk Krumpoch Radek Spartak Chodov B ½
2003/2004 4 Slavoj Kynšperk Tomáš Josef Baník Habartov B 1667 0
2003/2004 3 Slavoj Kynšperk Pekárek Marián Baník Eastman D 1
2003/2004 2 Slavoj Kynšperk Zajíček Karel Global Sokolov B 1