Hráč Škaloud Zdeněk

Škaloud Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Škaloud Zdeněk
Oddíl: ŠK Spartak Chodov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1665
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 29337
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1944
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Chodov 1624 Pospíšil Adolf ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1717 ½
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Chodov 1624 Stránský Pavel ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1100 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Spartak Chodov 1624 Dědouch Pavel TJ Sokol Teplá 1273 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Chodov 1624 Růžičková Helena TJ Tašovice B 1610 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Chodov 1624 Nový Jaroslav Baník Habartov B 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Chodov 1624 Zíma Ferdinand ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1724 1
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Chodov 1624 Firýt Antonín TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Chodov 1624 Zábrodský Zdeněk ŠK Global Sokolov B 1720 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 Veselovský Miroslav ŠK Karlovy Vary "D" 1611 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 Kurák Josef Baník Hexion Sokolov "D" 1555 ½
2008/2009 6 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 Grieč Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín "A" 1553 ½
2008/2009 5 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 Latislav Martin TJ Ostrov "B" 1477 ½
2008/2009 4 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 Hadravová Daniela Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "D" 1312 1
2008/2009 3 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 Břicháček Miroslav TJ Lokomotiva Cheb "B" ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 Hujsl Jan TJ Olympie Hroznětín "B" 1628 1
2008/2009 1 TJ Spartak Chodov "B" 1624 Frai Patrik TJ Spartak Chodov "C" 1
2007/2008 10 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Benda Jindřich Global Sokolov B 1685 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Reich Adam ŠK Karlovy Vary C 1265 ½
2007/2008 8 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Sýkora Robert ŠK Caissa Nová Role 1659 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Kasal Radek Baník Habartov B 1577 ½
2007/2008 6 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Müller Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C 1639 ½
2007/2008 5 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Rams Milan TJ Olympie Hroznětín 0
2007/2008 4 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Hladeček Miloslav ŠK Karlovy Vary B 1786 1
2007/2008 3 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Žikavský Rudolf TJ Ostrov B 1603 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Rangl Zdeněk ŠK Mariánské Lázně 1747 1
2007/2008 1 TJ Spartak Chodov 1602 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov C 1638 0
2007/2008 7 Spartak Chodov B 1602 Benda Petr TJ Čechie Dalovice 1562 0
2007/2008 6 Spartak Chodov B 1602 Klepal Martin TJ Sokol Teplá 1847 1
2007/2008 5 Spartak Chodov B 1602 Lusk Jiří ŠK Karlovy Vary D 1694 0
2007/2008 4 Spartak Chodov B 1602 Tejček Bohumil Baník Hexion Sokolov D 1638 ½
2007/2008 3 Spartak Chodov B 1602 Kopecký František TJ Tašovice B 0
2007/2008 2 Spartak Chodov B 1602 Hajšman Ladislav Karlovarský šachklub Tietz D 1760 0
2007/2008 1 Spartak Chodov B 1602 Nagy Antonín TJ Olympie Hroznětín B 1
2006/2007 11 Sp.Chodov B 1590 Dušek Tomáš Jiskra Aš 0
2006/2007 9 Sp.Chodov B 1590 Weiner Jiří Ol.Hroznětín B 1
2006/2007 7 Sp.Chodov B 1590 Frydrýn Zdeněk ŠK Draci D 1631 ½
2006/2007 6 Sp.Chodov B 1590 Valečka Karel Sokol Teplá 1562 0
2006/2007 5 Sp.Chodov B 1590 Hloušek Milan BCH Sokolov D 1689 ½
2006/2007 4 Sp.Chodov B 1590 Filip Miroslav Čechie Dalovice 1599 1
2006/2007 3 Sp.Chodov B 1590 Grieč Milan Ol.Hroznětín A 1513 ½
2006/2007 2 Sp.Chodov B 1590 Cee Stanislav Sp.Chodov A 1813 0
2006/2007 1 Sp.Chodov B 1590 Kuželka Václav Baník Habartov C 1713 ½
2005/2006 9 Spartak Chodov 1561 Tejček Bohumil Chemacryl Sok. B 1645 0
2005/2006 3 Spartak Chodov 1561 Kůs Antonín TJ Ostrov B 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Chodov 1561 Bouzek Tomáš Slavoj Kynšperk ½
2005/2006 5 Spartak Chodov B 1561 Kvěš Martin BCH Sokolov D 1643 ½
2005/2006 4 Spartak Chodov B 1561 Šteinfeld Jan BCH Sokolov C ½
2005/2006 3 Spartak Chodov B 1561 Vachulka Jiří Baník Habartov C 1
2005/2006 2 Spartak Chodov B 1561 Hlaváč František Global Sokolov B 2037 0
2005/2006 1 Spartak Chodov B 1561 Firýt Lukáš TJ Jiskra Aš ½
2004/2005 7 Sp.Chodov B Heinrich František Jiskra As 1802 0
2004/2005 6 Sp.Chodov B Pokora Lubomír B.Habartov B 1989 0
2004/2005 5 Sp.Chodov B Maťha Josef Global Sokolov B 1650 1
2004/2005 4 Sp.Chodov B Holeš Michal Banik Eastman D 1
2004/2005 3 Sp.Chodov B Tomáš Josef B.Habartov C 1667 1
2004/2005 2 Sp.Chodov B Sulima Viktor AVZO Fr.Lazne B 1579 0
2004/2005 1 Sp.Chodov B Benda Jindřich Banik Eastman C 1700 0