Hráč Klíma Miloš

Klíma Miloš

User Pic
Jméno: Klíma Miloš
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1982
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 831
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2005/2006 2 Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1996 Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1832 ½
2005/2006 5 Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1996 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1520 0
2005/2006 2 Panda Dvořák Rychnov nad Kněžnou "D" 1996 Rydlo Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 1418 1
2004/2005 10 Panda Rychnov B 2012 Pinkava Josef TJ Hronov 1845 ½
2004/2005 9 Panda Rychnov B 2012 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2038 ½
2004/2005 8 Panda Rychnov B 2012 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2057 ½
2004/2005 7 Panda Rychnov B 2012 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové 1894 ½
2004/2005 6 Panda Rychnov B 2012 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka 2014 ½
2004/2005 5 Panda Rychnov B 2012 Prouza Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř 1930 ½
2004/2005 3 Panda Rychnov B 2012 Němec Otakar Jiskra Hořice v P. 1962 ½
2004/2005 2 Panda Rychnov B 2012 Turčín Jan ŠK AD Jičín 1915 ½
2004/2005 1 Panda Rychnov B 2012 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1923 ½
2004/2005 7 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2012 Illetško Jaroslav TJ Praga Praha 2144 0
2004/2005 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2012 Kovář Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 1999 ½
2003/2004 13 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Luštinec Vladimír Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1
2003/2004 12 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Pražák Pavel ŠK Lípa B ½
2003/2004 10 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Flora Tomáš ŠK AD Jičín 1
2003/2004 9 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Sucharda Jiří Sokol Nová Paka ½
2003/2004 8 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Fiebinger Zdeněk DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 7 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2000 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod 2077 0
2003/2004 5 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2000 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2025 ½
2003/2004 4 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2000 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1867 ½
2003/2004 2 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2000 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1771 1
2003/2004 1 Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2000 Jecha Petr Jiskra Jaroměř 2006 1
2003/2004 11 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2000 Postupa Pavel ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem 2008 0
2003/2004 9 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2000 Hajný Miloslav Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1969 ½
2003/2004 8 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2000 Kruška Vladimír Sokol Kolín C 1865 ½
2003/2004 6 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2000 Vojta Pavel Spartak Vlašim 2128 ½
2003/2004 2 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2000 Hašpl Miroslav Sokol Vyšehrad C 2051 1