Hráč Křehký František

Křehký František

User Pic
Jméno: Křehký František
Oddíl: ŠO Kunvaldská a.s. Kunvald
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1451
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 16315
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1944
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2009/2010 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1462 Divíšek Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1548 0 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1462 Špinler Bronislav TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1293 ½ soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1462 Havel Dominik TJ Sokol Horní Čermná 1100 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1462 Charvát Václav SK + Sokol Žamberk D"" 1376 ½ soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1472 Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou E 1 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1472 Tobiška Martin ŠK DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 0 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1472 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1284 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1472 Divíšek Jiří Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1553 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 9 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Zahradník Tomáš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1283 0 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Ptáček Karel TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1379 0 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Hovad Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1512 0 soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Tobiška Martin DDM Týniště nad Orlicí 0 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Petrovský Přemysl ŠK Dobruška 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1504 Zahálka Tomáš DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B ½ soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B 1504 Slavíček Miroslav ŠK Dolní Čermná 1766 0 soutěž
2006/2007 11 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1250 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1720 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1250 Lorencová Jitka TJ Spartak OEZ Letohrad B"" 1000 1 soutěž
2006/2007 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1250 Kainek Jan SK Žamberk D"" 1100 0 soutěž
2006/2007 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1250 Bém Tomáš ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C"" 1100 0 soutěž
2006/2007 2 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1250 Dostálek Vladimír TJ Sokol Horní Čermná B"" 1663 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald B"" 1250 Macháček Martin TJ Sokol Mistrovice 1294 1 soutěž
2005/2006 12 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Boháč Luboš Tropic Lanškroun B 1608 0 soutěž
2005/2006 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Havlíček Václav Tropic Lanškroun C 1000 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Horský Jakub Lokomotiva Česká Třebová C 1100 0 soutěž
2005/2006 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Štětka Václav Jiskra Litomyšl B 1601 0 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1510 1 soutěž
2005/2006 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Felcman Martin ŠK Žamberk E 1407 1 soutěž
2005/2006 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Černý Václav TJ Jablonné nad Orlicí 1585 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 10 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Jonáš Josef TROPIC Lanškroun A 1000 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 8 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Süsserová Martina Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí E 1100 1 soutěž
2004/2005 7 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Halbrštát Karel Sokol Mistrovice 1250 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 5 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Šilar Karel Sokol Horní Čermná B 1515 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 4 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Urbánek Josef TROPIC Lanškroun B 1000 1 soutěž
2004/2005 3 ŠO K a.s. Kunvald C 1100 Schlegel Jiří TJ Lanškroun C 1000 0 soutěž
2003/2004 8 ZD Kunvald C 1100 Kalous Josef SK Žamberk D 1287 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 4 ZD Kunvald C 1100 Fabian Karel TJ Lanškroun FYGR 1566 0 soutěž
2003/2004 3 ZD Kunvald C 1100 Kryštof Jiří TJ Lanškroun C 1100 ½ soutěž
2003/2004 2 ZD Kunvald C 1100 Pokorný Josef Sokol Němčice 1000 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ZD Kunvald C 1100 Mikmek Jiří Sokol Mistrovice 1250 0 soutěž