Hráč Adigamov Vladimír

Adigamov Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Adigamov Vladimír
Oddíl: Vltavín Besednice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1564
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 33289
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1946
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 11 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Tomek Miloslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 1
2014/2015 10 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Fryš Michal VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1637 0
2014/2015 9 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Šulčík Karel QCC ČB F 1580 ½
2014/2015 8 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Motejzík Jaroslav QCC ČB E 1559 1548 1
2014/2015 7 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Naske Břetislav Sokol Čkyně 1397 1
2014/2015 6 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Placer Sebastian QCC ČB I 1208 1
2014/2015 5 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Flieger Jan Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1140 0
2014/2015 3 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 1851 0
2014/2015 2 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Zikmund Alexandr Tatran Prachatice B 1886 1804 0
2014/2015 1 Vltavín Besednice 1572 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice B 1554 1
2013/2014 8 Vltavín Besednice 1548 Mikulič Bohumil Spartak Kaplice B 1557 1
2013/2014 7 Vltavín Besednice 1548 Flieger Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1000 1
2013/2014 6 Vltavín Besednice 1548 Šťastná Martina QCC České Budějovice D 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Vltavín Besednice 1548 Puffer Jan QCC České Budějovice F 1509 1
2013/2014 2 Vltavín Besednice 1548 Janků Jaroslav Royal B 1732 0
2013/2014 1 Vltavín Besednice 1548 Šindelka Miloslav QCC České Budějovice E 1346 1
2012/2013 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 Rozhoň Václav VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1615 1615 0
2012/2013 8 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 Šlajs Pavel ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1656 0
2012/2013 7 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 Janda Emil SOKOL Čkyně 1499 0
2012/2013 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 Majer František KOBERCE Kájov 1712 1656 1
2012/2013 5 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 Olšan Pavel SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1000 ½
2012/2013 4 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1352 0
2012/2013 3 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 Theiner Pavel SK ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1875 1752 0
2012/2013 2 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 Šulčík Karel QCC České Budějovice "D" 1586 0
2012/2013 1 VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 Blažek Bohuslav ŠK Blanský les Chvalšiny 1413 1
2011/2012 9 Vltavín Besednice 1582 Pultr Evžen ŠO Trebon 1678 0
2011/2012 8 Vltavín Besednice 1582 Cajkář Rudolf Sokol Ledenice 1264 1
2011/2012 7 Vltavín Besednice 1582 Pecl Mikuláš TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 1
2011/2012 6 Vltavín Besednice 1582 Rosocha Martin TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1000 ½
2011/2012 5 Vltavín Besednice 1582 Kapoun Karel Spartak Pocátky B 1561 1
2011/2012 4 Vltavín Besednice 1582 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1622 ½
2011/2012 1 Vltavín Besednice 1582 Kanděra Miroslav Šachový klub Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1324 ½
2010/2011 11 Spartak Kaplice 1614 Šedivý Roman ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1719 0
2010/2011 10 Spartak Kaplice 1614 Nováková Blanka QCC České Budějovice C 1719 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice 1614 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1826 0
2010/2011 9 Vltavín Besednice 1614 Hochmann Vladimír TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1780 0
2010/2011 7 Vltavín Besednice 1614 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1593 ½
2010/2011 6 Vltavín Besednice 1614 Pouzar František Sokol Ledenice 1254 0
2010/2011 5 Vltavín Besednice 1614 Mička Ondřej TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1333 1
2010/2011 4 Vltavín Besednice 1614 Kanděra Miroslav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1329 1
2010/2011 3 Vltavín Besednice 1614 Kropík František Jiskra Trebon B 1523 0
2010/2011 2 Vltavín Besednice 1614 Fiktusová Jana Jiskra Trebon A 1713 ½
2010/2011 1 Vltavín Besednice 1614 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Pocátky B 1443 1
2009/2010 8 Vltavín Besednice 1616 Cajkář Rudolf Sokol Ledenice 1
2009/2010 7 Vltavín Besednice 1616 Vondrášek František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1706 0
2009/2010 6 Vltavín Besednice 1616 Polakovič Ján Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1519 1
2009/2010 5 Vltavín Besednice 1616 Bürger František Spartak Kaplice 1793 0
2009/2010 4 Vltavín Besednice 1616 Hanzal Josef Spartak Počátky B 1000 1
2009/2010 3 Vltavín Besednice 1616 Hejl Vojtěch TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1344 1
2009/2010 2 Vltavín Besednice 1616 Čížek Jan Jiskra Třeboň B 1
2009/2010 1 Vltavín Besednice 1616 Car Ivan Jiskra Třeboň A 1647 ½
2008/2009 9 Spartak Kaplice Petr Josef Silon Sezimovo Usti 1683 0
2008/2009 8 Spartak Kaplice Karafiát Karel Sachový spolek Bechyne B 1000 ½
2008/2009 6 Spartak Kaplice Hanžl Miroslav Tatran Prachatice B 1711 1
2008/2009 4 Spartak Kaplice Dvořák Pavel QCC Ceské Budejovice C 1702 ½
2008/2009 9 Besednice Lomský Josef ROYAL Č.Budějovice "B" 1719 0
2008/2009 8 Besednice Cajkář Rudolf Ledenice 1
2008/2009 7 Besednice Frčka Bohumír Kájov 1592 1
2008/2009 6 Besednice Měsíček Josef QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1645 1
2008/2009 5 Besednice Durchan Milan QCC Č.Budějovice "D" 1688 ½
2008/2009 4 Besednice Říčař František Chvalšiny 1754 0
2008/2009 3 Besednice Žák Zdeněk Velešín 1560 1
2008/2009 2 Besednice Němec Ludvík QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1497 1
2008/2009 1 Besednice Kulík Michal Fan klub Vyšší Brod - šachy 0
2007/2008 9 VLTAVÍN Besednice Šimeček Bohumil ŠACHKLUB Velešín 1541 1
2007/2008 8 VLTAVÍN Besednice Motejzík Jaroslav QCC DKV Č.Budějovice " G" 1405 0
2007/2008 7 VLTAVÍN Besednice Dufek Tomáš ŠO MIKROCHEM Třeboň 1463 ½
2007/2008 6 VLTAVÍN Besednice Majer František KOBERCE Kájov Č.K. "C" 1509 0
2007/2008 5 VLTAVÍN Besednice Dvořák Aleš FAN KLUB Vyšší Brod - šachy 1
2007/2008 4 VLTAVÍN Besednice Němec Ludvík QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "F" 1519 1
2007/2008 3 VLTAVÍN Besednice Herda Tomáš QCC DKV Č.Budějovice "J" - Juniors 1539 0
2007/2008 1 VLTAVÍN Besednice Mikulič Bohumil TJ SPARTAK Kaplice 0