Hráč Jelínek Lubomír

Jelínek Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Jelínek Lubomír
Oddíl: TJ ČZ Strakonice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1405
Elo mezinárodní: 1332
ID: 16074
FIDE ID: 373877
Rok narození: 1937
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1346 1419 Vaněk František Sokol Tábor C 1461 1480 0
2017/2018 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1364 1419 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice C 1151 1338 0
2017/2018 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1364 1419 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice C 1407 1439 0
2017/2018 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1332 1419 Nedvěd Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice D 0 1276 ½
2017/2018 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1399 1436 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice C 1056 1331 0
2016/2017 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1429 Šimůnek Jakub Šimon QCC České Budějovice D 1000 1
2016/2017 6 ČZ Strakonice D 1429 Kalina Vojtěch Olympia České Budějovice B 1100 1
2016/2017 4 ČZ Strakonice D 1429 Smola David QCC České Budějovice E 1
2016/2017 3 ČZ Strakonice D 1429 Vršecký Karel Sokol Čkyně 1341 ½
2016/2017 2 ČZ Strakonice D 1429 Ray Sebastian ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Šimek Vladimír Šachklub Písek C 1837 1769 0
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 1137 1
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Burian Petr ČZ Strakonice B 1689 0
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1645 ½
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1591 0
2015/2016 10 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1429 Harvalík Jakub ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice "B" ½
2015/2016 8 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1429 Švec Vladimír DDM Písek "D" 1286 1
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1429 Kopkáně Vojtěch SOKOL Čkyně 1000 1
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice "E" 1429 Drlík Jaromír ŠK Týn n/Vltavou "B" 1000 1
2015/2016 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Jílková Nikola Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1000 0
2015/2016 6 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Dvořák Karel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1324 ½
2015/2016 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Papáček Aleš Manuel Jiskra Třeboň 1118 1
2015/2016 4 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Novák Rudolf Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1626 1570 ½
2015/2016 2 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Mareš Miroslav ŠK Blanský les 1137 1
2015/2016 1 ČZ Strakonice C 1429 Smažík Filip Royal České Budějovice 1645 ½
2014/2015 8 ČZ Strakonice D 1411 Pekárek Lukáš QCC ČB F 1110 1
2014/2015 5 ČZ Strakonice D 1411 Placer Sebastian QCC ČB I 1208 ½
2013/2014 7 ČZ Strakonice D 1403 Černý Karel Tatran Prachatice B 1419 1
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice "D" 1431 Šebestl Oldřich ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1431 Nuc Kryštof QCC České Budějovice "B" 1514 1587 0
2012/2013 7 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1431 Král Ladislav Šk Týn nad Vltavou 1665 1626 0
2012/2013 6 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1431 Sporka Božetěch Šachklub Písek "B" 1813 0
2012/2013 5 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1431 Malířský Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1538 0
2012/2013 4 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1431 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1749 0
2012/2013 3 ČZ Strakonice "B" 1431 Procházka Pavel Sokol Tábor "C" 1767 1723 0
2011/2012 8 ČZ Strakonice B 1432 Streďák Josef Šachklub Písek B 1807 0
2010/2011 11 ČZ Strakonice C 1440 Karafiát Karel Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1518 ½
2010/2011 9 ČZ Strakonice C 1440 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1676 0
2010/2011 8 ČZ Strakonice C 1440 Šourek Vladimír Spartak Soběslav 1660 ½
2010/2011 7 ČZ Strakonice C 1440 Lefler Václav Spartak Kaplice 1593 0
2010/2011 5 ČZ Strakonice C 1440 Šimeček Bohumil ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1512 0
2010/2011 3 ČZ Strakonice C 1440 Zachařová Věra SK Royal České Budějovice B 1592 ½