Hráč Rolinková Adéla

Rolinková Adéla

User Pic
Jméno: Rolinková Adéla
Oddíl: Šachová akademie VŠTE, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1462
Elo mezinárodní: 1382
ID: 42359
FIDE ID: 396800
Rok narození: 2007
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 8 VŠTE České Budějovice 1358 1462 Toman Antonín Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1833 1828 0
2019/2020 3 VŠTE České Budějovice 1356 1506 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice B 1783 1750 ½
2019/2020 5 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1358 1462 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1717 1687 1
2019/2020 4 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1358 1462 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice C 1593 1649 0
2019/2020 2 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1366 1462 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice B 1410 1494 0
2019/2020 7 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1366 1462 Vimmer Petr Spartak Kaplice 1606 1590 0
2019/2020 6 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1366 1462 Olšan Pavel QCC České Budějovice C 0 1617 ½
2019/2020 5 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1366 1506 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1780 1773 0
2019/2020 3 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1356 1506 Svoboda Petr Slávia České Budějovice 1577 1627 ½
2019/2020 2 VŠTE České Budějovice C 1356 1506 Lorencová Michaela VŠTE České Budějovice B 1392 1485 0
2019/2020 5 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1366 1506 Šťastný Jiří ŠK64 Plzeň B 1345 1459 1
2019/2020 4 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1366 1506 Mastný Theodor SK Petřín Plzeň 1439 1564 0
2019/2020 2 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1390 1506 Zemanová Nikola ŠACHklub Tábor 1490 1609 0
2019/2020 1 Šachová akademie VŠTE B 1390 1506 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice 1389 1502 0
2018/2019 11 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1201 1252 Sedlák Jakub SK Dvorec 1729 1637 0
2018/2019 10 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1201 1252 Šinágl Matěj SK Revnice 0 1197 0
2018/2019 9 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1201 1252 Škoda Jiří SK Petrin Plzen 1564 1616 ½
2018/2019 8 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1201 1252 Janouš Marek SK 64 Plzen 1768 1610 0
2018/2019 7 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1213 1252 Bartošová Hana Klub sachistu Ricany B 1667 1741 0
2018/2019 6 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1213 1252 Hampl David Klub sachistu Ricany C 1375 1317 ½
2018/2019 5 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1227 1248 Rezek Filip PROMAT OAZA Praha 1372 1446 0
2018/2019 4 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1227 1248 Svoboda Jan TJ JAWA Brodce 1307 1372 0
2018/2019 3 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1220 1248 Pražák Daniel Sachova akademie VSTE A 1484 1559 0
2018/2019 2 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1220 1248 Fuciman Ondřej SACHklub Tabor 1517 1601 0
2018/2019 1 Sachova akademie VSTE B 1220 1248 Švejda Karel QCC Ceske Budejovice 1274 1414 1
2018/2019 6 VŠTE České Budějovice A 1213 1252 Černý Karel ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 0 1418 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1229 1252 Král Ladislav ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1511 1451 1
2018/2019 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1212 1252 Grulo Jan TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí 0 1568 0
2018/2019 4 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1212 1252 Kovář Jiří Spartak Soběslav A 1714 1741 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1212 1252 Chalupský Josef VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1763 1796 0
2018/2019 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1212 1252 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 0 1557 0
2018/2019 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1213 1252 Kubáková Nela Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 7 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1213 1252 Korčák Arnošt Spartak Kaplice 1730 1766 0
2018/2019 6 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1213 1252 Chalupský Josef VSK Slávia JU České Budějovice 1754 1796 0
2018/2019 5 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1227 1248 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 2002 1924 0
2018/2019 4 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1227 1248 Theiner Pavel SK Royal CB 1747 1705 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1227 1248 Smetana Jan ŠK Blanský les 0 1556 0
2018/2019 2 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1227 1248 Kubáková Nela Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 0 0 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice C 1220 1248 Kutnar Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1676 1670 0
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1209 1273 Piskoř Martin Royal České Budějovice 1655 1664 ½
2017/2018 2 VŠTE České Budějovice B 1209 1273 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice C 0 1100 1
2017/2018 9 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1129 1273 Smola David QCC České Budějovice F 0 0 0
2017/2018 8 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1209 1273 Frčka Bohumír Spartak Kaplice B 1685 1602 0
2017/2018 7 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1209 1273 Krška Vojtěch Slávia České Budějovice 0 1767 ½
2017/2018 6 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1209 1273 Lomský Josef Royal České Budějovice B 0 1730 0
2017/2018 5 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1209 1273 Šťastný Zdeněk VŠTE České Budějovice D 0 1096 0
2017/2018 4 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1209 1273 Pavlík Vojtěch Spartak Kaplice C 0 1074 1
2017/2018 3 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1209 1273 Nechvátal Štěpán VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 VŠTE České Budějovice F 1192 1252 Švejda Karel QCC České Budějovice E 1199 1346 0
2016/2017 6 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1117 Šmelhaus Petr ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1
2016/2017 4 Hraničář Horní Stropnice B 1117 Novotná Eliška Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1
2015/2016 9 Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 Bauer Jan Šach.akad. VŠTE Č.Budějovice 1365 1299 0
2015/2016 8 Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 Bárta David QCC Č.Budějovice E 1048 0
2015/2016 6 Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Počátky 1500 0
2015/2016 5 Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice B 1386 0
2015/2016 3 Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 Puffer Jan QCC Č.Budějovice D 1530 0
2015/2016 2 Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 Hajíček Jakub Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1117 Bauer Vojtěch Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1247 0
2014/2015 2 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1100 Ližan Stanislav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 0
2014/2015 4 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1100 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice D 1514 0
2014/2015 3 Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1100 Šebestl Oldřich Tatran Prachatice B 1000 0
2014/2015 10 Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1100 Nguyen Tien Dung ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1250 1