Hráč Olšan Pavel

Olšan Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Olšan Pavel
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1603
Elo mezinárodní: 1415
ID: 37312
FIDE ID: 23700246
Rok narození: 1960
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1617 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1578 1553 ½
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1617 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1651 1684 ½
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1617 Steinbauer Sebastián Slávia České Budějovice 1472 1481 0
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1617 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1653 1716 0
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1617 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1756 1752 ½
2019/2020 10 QCC České Budějovice H 1406 1617 Wagner Tomáš DDM Písek DM 0 1119 1
2019/2020 8 QCC České Budějovice H 0 1617 Předota Vít QCC České Budějovice G 1233 1185 1
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice H 0 1617 Hobl Stanislav ČZ Strakonice D 0 1834 ½
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice H 0 1627 Smola Jan QCC České Budějovice F 1325 1178 ½
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice H 0 1627 Malík Karel Sokol Čkyně 0 1619 1
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice H 0 1627 Bartoš Jan DDM Písek D 1241 1401 ½
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice H 0 1627 Komenda Václav Spartak Kaplice B 0 1356 1
2019/2020 7 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1617 Steinbauer Sebastián Slávia České Budějovice 1472 1481 0
2019/2020 6 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1617 Rolinková Adéla VŠTE České Budějovice C 1366 1462 ½
2019/2020 5 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1627 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice B 1356 1264 1
2019/2020 4 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1627 Lomský Radek Royal České Budějovice 1749 1754 ½
2019/2020 3 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1627 Čermáková Laura QCC České Budějovice D 1132 1297 ½
2019/2020 2 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1627 Mareš Miroslav Blanský les 1159 1174 1
2019/2020 1 QCC České Budějovice C 0 1627 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1655 1711 0
2017/2018 9 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1619 Hejda Ondřej VŠTE České Budějovice E 0 1100 1
2017/2018 8 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1619 Rolinková Lucie VŠTE České Budějovice F 1444 1518 ½
2017/2018 7 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1619 Havelková Beáta QCC České Budějovice E 1151 1338 1
2017/2018 6 Spartak Kaplice B 0 1619 Bárta David QCC České Budějovice F 1167 1380 1
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice 1619 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek B 1456 0
2016/2017 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1619 Vaniš Josef Slávia České Budějovice 2027 2027 0
2016/2017 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1619 Fuciman Ondřej Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1338 ½
2016/2017 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1619 Lorencová Michaela ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice B 1408 1
2016/2017 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1619 Rolínek Vilibald Hraničář Horní Stropnice C 1544 1
2016/2017 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1619 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1574 ½
2015/2016 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1619 Novák Josef QCC Č.Budějovice D 1785 1811 0
2015/2016 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1619 Rolinková Lucie Hraničář H. Stropnice C 1162 1307 1
2015/2016 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1619 Hejl Vojtěch Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. B 1546 1
2015/2016 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1619 Bauer Václav Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1508 1507 1
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1621 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1828 1756 0
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1621 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1819 0
2014/2015 5 Spartak Kaplice 1621 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1819 0
2014/2015 4 Spartak Kaplice 1621 Theiner Pavel Royal České Budějovice 1874 1753 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice 1621 Sup Pavel DDM Písek 1563 1
2014/2015 11 Spartak Kaplice B 1621 Valášek Jakub ČZ Strakonice D 1703 1688 ½
2014/2015 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1621 Fryš Michal VSK Slávia PF JU Č. Budějovice 1637 ½
2014/2015 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1621 Rolinek Dominik Hraničář H. Stropnice B 1651 1667 0
2014/2015 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1621 Korčák Arnošt Vltavín Besednice 1749 ½
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Eliášek Milan DDM Písek 1633 ½
2013/2014 2 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav 1739 0
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Flieger Jan Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1000 1
2013/2014 5 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Šťastná Martina QCC České Budějovice D 1100 1
2013/2014 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Lorencová Michaela Šachklub České Budějovice 1250 1
2013/2014 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Dvořák Pavel QCC České Budějovice F 1683 0
2013/2014 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Duda Vítězslav Sokol Ledenice 1000 ½
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1616 Dvořák Arnošt Royal B 1874 1861 ½
2013/2014 6 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Krátký Milan TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1688 1
2013/2014 1 Spartak Kaplice 1616 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav A 1739 0
2012/2013 9 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1000 Puffer Jan QCC České Budějovice "D" 1498 1
2012/2013 7 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1000 Durchan Milan VSK SLÁVIA PF JU Č.Budějovice 1659 0
2012/2013 6 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1000 Černý Karel ŠO TJ TATRAN Prachatice "B" 1398 1
2012/2013 5 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1000 Adigamov Vladimír VLTAVÍN Besednice 1580 ½
2012/2013 3 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1000 Skolek Milan SOKOL Čkyně 1725 1
2012/2013 2 SPARTAK Kaplice "B" 1000 Bernas Jaroslav ČZ Strakonice "D" 1443 1
2012/2013 10 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Severin Luboš ŠACHklub Písek C 1000 1
2012/2013 7 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Malý Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1478 0
2012/2013 4 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Žáček Jiří ČZ Strakonice C 1823 ½
2011/2012 11 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1000 1
2011/2012 7 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Pípal František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1708 0
2011/2012 6 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Ryšavý Jiří Spartak Pocátky B 1518 ½
2010/2011 8 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Kozel Petr TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí C 1000 1
2010/2011 4 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Eder Antonín Spartak Pocátky B 1415 1
2010/2011 3 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Pípal František TRAXLER Veselí nad Lužnicí B 1250 ½
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Masničák Pavel Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec C 1310 1
2010/2011 1 Spartak Kaplice B 1000 Městka Ladislav Sokol Suchdol nad Lužnicí 1000 0
2010/2011 2 Spartak Kaplice 1000 Frnoch Vojtěch ČZ Strakonice B 1710 0