Hráč Hampl Miroslav

Hampl Miroslav

User Pic
Jméno: Hampl Miroslav
Oddíl: ŠK Bohuňovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1516
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 11712
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1956
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 1534 Sklenář Tomáš TJ Tatran Litovel C 0 1407 0
2018/2019 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Hampl Pavel Tatran Litovel B 1003 1441 ½
2018/2019 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Chlup Radek TJ Libina 0 1689 0
2018/2019 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Mohelnice 1162 1271 ½
2018/2019 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Šulák Radek ŠK Loštice 0 1546 1
2018/2019 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Klaban Roman ŠK Nové Losiny 1708 1729 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Reichl Luboš ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1469 1487 ½
2018/2019 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Pelikán Jan ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1250 ½
2018/2019 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Liewehr Robert ŠK Jeseník B 1081 1193 1
2018/2019 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1662 1585 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 0 1651 ½
2018/2019 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1534 Reichmann Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 1684 1689 ½
2017/2018 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 Jeřábek Jan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1252 ½
2017/2018 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 Hartinger Pavel TJ Libina 0 1382 0
2017/2018 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1663 1658 0
2017/2018 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 Kopecký Filip ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 0 1231 1
2017/2018 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 0 1743 0
2017/2018 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 Šipka Jiří ŠK Loštice A 0 1610 1
2017/2018 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 Macík Milan Řetězárna Česká Ves B 0 1590 1
2017/2018 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 Spurník Mirko Tatran Litovel C 0 1187 ½
2017/2018 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1540 Fibich Radek ŠK Nové Losiny 0 1306 1
2015/2016 11 SK Bohunovice 1515 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1574 ½
2015/2016 10 SK Bohunovice 1515 Šmoldas Milan SK Jesenik B 1596 0
2015/2016 8 SK Bohunovice 1515 Loužil Filip Retezarna Ceska Ves 1660 1614 0
2015/2016 7 SK Bohunovice 1515 Reichl Roman SK 1921 Zabreh B 1506 0
2015/2016 5 SK Bohunovice 1515 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel C 1311 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Bohunovice 1515 Hořák Radek SK Sternberk B 1610 ½
2015/2016 3 SK Bohunovice 1515 Kofránek David SK Lostice A 1615 1642 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Bohunovice 1515 Weinlich Jindřich SK 1921 Zabreh C ½
2015/2016 1 SK Bohunovice 1515 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1773 ½
2015/2016 8 SK Zerotin 1515 Kutra Patrik SK Luka A ½
2015/2016 5 SK Zerotin 1515 Janda Adolf Agentura 64 Grygov D 1495 1
2015/2016 2 SK Zerotin 1515 Pospíšil Marek SK Sternberk C 1463 1
2015/2016 1 SK Zerotin 1515 Konečný Martin ASK DA Olomouc C 1919 1924 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Žerotín 1511 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel D 1263 1
2014/2015 1 ŠK Žerotín 1511 Ticháček Vít Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1514 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Hampl Martin Tatran Litovel C 1263 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1464 ½
2014/2015 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1704 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1713 ½
2014/2015 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Matějček Jiří ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1772 1716 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Juriga Jan ŠK Luká 1000 ½
2014/2015 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1689 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Dočekal Milan ŠK Loštice A 1682 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1697 1644 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1511 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Žerotín 1510 Malenovský Martin ŠK ZŠ Horka nad Moravou 1000 1
2013/2014 4 ŠK Žerotín 1510 Turek Josef Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 1553 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Žerotín 1510 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc C 1648 1613 ½
2013/2014 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Matys Michal ŠK Jeseník 1736 1711 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1463 ½
2013/2014 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1547 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Kryst Konrád ŠK Šternberk B 1642 1625 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1714 ½
2013/2014 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Čecháček Miroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1709 1709 ½
2013/2014 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1553 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Freiberg Michal Tatran Litovel C 1705 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina 1560 1
2013/2014 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1510 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1000 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina 1569 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 Pišl Ondřej DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1613 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1580 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 Reichl Roman LOKO Zábřeh B 1523 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1685 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1504 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 Nehanský Tomáš ŠK Luká 1000 1
2012/2013 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk 1785 1738 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1481 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1700 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1000 ½
2011/2012 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 Reichl Luboš Loko Zábřeh B 1305 ½
2011/2012 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 Stojaspal Lukáš DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1545 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 Jakubík Josef TJ Zlaté Hory 1692 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1553 1
2011/2012 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice B 1612 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 Opravil Jan ŠK Luká 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 Vraspír Petr ŠK Jeseník 1000 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1469 Opletal Josef ŠK Šternberk B 1668 1
2010/2011 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 Kočíř Vojtěch DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1316 1
2010/2011 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 Šajdák Alois ŠK Jeseník 1620 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 Slezák Jan ŠK Šternberk B 1509 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 Klaban Roman T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1674 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1000 1
2010/2011 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 Reichl Luboš LOKO Zábřeh B 1319 ½
2010/2011 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 Pavlíček Antonín TJ Zlaté Hory 1340 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 Sigmia Olomouc A 1
2009/2010 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 Čecháček Miroslav TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1644 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory ½
2009/2010 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 Lužík Libor Tatran Litovel C 1688 0
2009/2010 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1681 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 Drážný František Sigmia Olomouc C 1531 ½
2009/2010 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 Bálek Jiří ŠK Loštice 1529 0
2009/2010 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 Šindler Jan ŠK Šternberk B 1568 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1470 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1410 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 Kubíček Martin LOKO Zábřeh B 1503 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1504 ½
2008/2009 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 Pořízka Lubomír TJ ŠK Libina 1597 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk A 1649 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1772 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 Macík Milan TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1626 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 Tolman Jakub ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1446 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 0
2007/2008 11 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Marek Petr TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny A 1698 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1537 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Sehlyanyk Ivan ŠK Šternberk B 1562 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Sladkowski Karel LOKO Zábřeh C 1559 ½
2007/2008 7 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Gnida Patrik TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1381 0
2007/2008 6 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Müller Michal TJ Zlaté Hory 1551 ½
2007/2008 5 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Chlup Radek TJ ŠK Libina 1680 1
2007/2008 4 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1546 ½
2007/2008 3 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Maďar Vladimír ŠK Šternberk A 1718 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Karger Ivo ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1749 0
2007/2008 1 ŠK Bohuňovice 1472 Šmoldas Milan ŠK Jeseník 1609 0