Hráč Bartoněk Marek

Bartoněk Marek

User Pic
Jméno: Bartoněk Marek
Oddíl: Šachový klub Luká-Bouzov, z. s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1329
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 37877
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1976
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Mikešová Lenka A64 Grygov - mládež 0 1040 0
2018/2019 10 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Mišun Miroslav ŠK Šternberk C 1369 1427 ½
2018/2019 9 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Filipík Jan TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov B 0 1708 0
2018/2019 8 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Míka Tomáš TJ Tatran Litovel C 1889 1887 0
2018/2019 7 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Slepička Ladislav Šachový klub Olomouc C 1632 1576 0
2018/2019 6 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Krejčí Karel Matador Přáslavice ŠK 0 1368 0
2018/2019 5 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Himmler Vojtěch A64 Grygov D 0 0 1
2018/2019 4 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Renda Jaroslav TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1117 0
2018/2019 3 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Richter Ondřej ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 0 1
2018/2019 2 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Šulc Kryštof ŠK Bohuňovice C 0 0 1
2018/2019 1 ŠK Luká-Bouzov 0 1343 Skopal Alois Sigmia Olomouc C 1430 1472 ½
2017/2018 9 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 Spurník Mirko TJ Tatran Litovel D 0 1187 1
2017/2018 8 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 Turek Josef Matadoor Přáslavice ŠK 0 1533 0
2017/2018 7 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 Pospíšil Marek ŠK Šternberk C 0 1488 ½
2017/2018 6 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 Pinďura Vladimír Sigmia Olomouc C 1593 1494 0
2017/2018 5 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 Kryst David ŠK Bohuňovice B 0 1215 ½
2017/2018 4 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 Hojgr Karel ŠK Žerotín 0 1658 0
2017/2018 3 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 Janda Adolf Agentura 64 Grygov D 0 1489 0
2017/2018 1 ŠK Luká Bouzov 0 1357 Brauner František TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 0 1576 0
2015/2016 9 SK Luka A 1360 Leibner Daniel SK Luka B 1000 1
2015/2016 8 SK Luka A 1360 Kobylka Josef SK Zerotin 1422 1
2015/2016 7 SK Luka A 1360 Coufal František Matador Praslavice SK 1000 0
2015/2016 6 SK Luka A 1360 Hlaváč Vladimír Agentura 64 Grygov D 1000 1
2015/2016 5 SK Luka A 1360 Křížan Michal Sigmia Olomouc C 1414 ½
2015/2016 4 SK Luka A 1360 Staňo Lukáš ZS Horka nad Moravou 1097 1
2015/2016 3 SK Luka A 1360 Mišun Miroslav SK Sternberk C 1449 ½
2015/2016 2 SK Luka A 1360 Slepička Ladislav ASK DA Olomouc C 1682 1676 0
2015/2016 1 SK Luka A 1360 Maitner Vít Tatran Litovel D 1000 ½
2014/2015 11 ŠK Luká 1363 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1512 ½
2014/2015 10 ŠK Luká 1363 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1704 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Luká 1363 Chytil Petr Řetězárna Česká Ves 1761 1774 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Luká 1363 Milfort Václav ŠK 1921 Zábřeh C 1604 1509 0
2014/2015 6 ŠK Luká 1363 Hojgr Karel ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Luká 1363 Matys Michal ŠK Jeseník 1760 1734 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Luká 1363 Odstrčil Jiří ŠK Loštice A 1708 0
2014/2015 3 ŠK Luká 1363 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 1642 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠK Luká 1363 Reichl Roman ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1504 ½
2014/2015 1 ŠK Luká 1363 Míka Tomáš Tatran Litovel C 1651 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Luká 1389 Loužil Filip Řetězárna Česká Ves 1613 1633 0
2013/2014 10 ŠK Luká 1389 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1698 0
2013/2014 9 ŠK Luká 1389 Krahula Pavel ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1821 1856 0
2013/2014 8 ŠK Luká 1389 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1463 0
2013/2014 7 ŠK Luká 1389 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice A 1680 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Luká 1389 Žídek Vojtěch TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny C 1547 0
2013/2014 5 ŠK Luká 1389 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1781 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Luká 1389 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk B 1681 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Luká 1389 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1722 0
2013/2014 2 ŠK Luká 1389 Hudský Miloš TJ Zlaté Hory 1714 0
2013/2014 1 ŠK Luká 1389 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 0
2012/2013 11 ŠK Luká 1412 Pořízka Lubomír TJ Libina 1569 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Luká 1412 Skřivánek David DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1544 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Luká 1412 Klapka Josef Tatran Litovel C 1538 1
2012/2013 8 ŠK Luká 1412 Milfort Václav LOKO Zábřeh B 1616 1585 0
2012/2013 7 ŠK Luká 1412 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1625 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Luká 1412 Fabián Miroslav ŠK Nové Losiny 1504 0
2012/2013 5 ŠK Luká 1412 Motlíček Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1658 0
2012/2013 4 ŠK Luká 1412 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk 1813 0
2012/2013 3 ŠK Luká 1412 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1615 0
2012/2013 2 ŠK Luká 1412 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice B 1678 0
2012/2013 1 ŠK Luká 1412 Mach František Řetězárna Česká Ves 1701 0
2011/2012 11 ŠK Luká 1000 Táborský Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1633 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Luká 1000 Sehlyanyk Ivan ŠK Šternberk B 1615 1615 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Luká 1000 Till Jaroslav Řetězárna Česká Ves 1655 1676 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Luká 1000 Horák David Loko Zábřeh B 1492 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠK Luká 1000 Kočíř Vojtěch DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1294 1
2011/2012 6 ŠK Luká 1000 Klézl František TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1623 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Luká 1000 Müller Daniel TJ Zlaté Hory 1829 1759 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Luká 1000 Kolářová Zdeňka Tatran Litovel C 1000 1
2011/2012 2 ŠK Luká 1000 Zapletal Miroslav ŠK Loštice B 1456 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Luká 1000 Procházka Stanislav ŠK Šternberk B 1767 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Luká 1000 Bártová Šárka T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1000 1
2010/2011 7 ŠK Luká 1000 Šamšula Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1451 0
2010/2011 6 ŠK Luká 1000 Fojt Jiří ŠK Loštice 1761 0
2010/2011 5 ŠK Luká 1000 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Luká 1000 Kosinka Vladimír TJ Zlaté Hory 1528 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠK Luká 1000 Walák Jiří Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Luká 1000 Höpfler Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1000 0
2010/2011 1 ŠK Luká 1000 Kučera Stanislav ŠK Jeseník 1486 ½