Hráč Holda Adam

Holda Adam

User Pic
Jméno: Holda Adam
Oddíl: TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1290
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 39198
FIDE ID: 394343
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1342 Fořt Hugo Lípa - DDM HK C 0 1088 1
2017/2018 6 Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1342 Bednář Miloš ŠŠPM Lipky HK C 1337 1196 1
2017/2018 5 Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1342 Golka Dalibor ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové C 0 1187 ½
2017/2018 4 Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1342 Novák Martin Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1250 1
2017/2018 3 Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1342 Horný Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1067 1
2017/2018 2 Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1342 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1306 1328 ½
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1342 Martyniuk Vladislav Region Panda 1461 1685 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1342 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1547 1556 0
2017/2018 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1342 Linek Tomáš ŠK Červený Kostelec B 0 1170 0
2017/2018 4 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1342 Poláček Miroslav PŠ TJ Náchod D 0 1100 1
2017/2018 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1342 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1709 1648 0
2016/2017 1 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1092 Pelc Miroslav TJ Hronov B 1705 0
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1092 Zikmund Josef TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1570 0
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1092 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 0
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1092 Benešová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1660 0
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1092 Linek Tomáš Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1144 0
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1092 Kuře Miroslav Slovan Broumov B 1265 1
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1092 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1518 ½
2015/2016 6 Jiskra Jaroměř 1116 Novák Tomáš ŠK Ortex E 1000 0
2015/2016 5 Jiskra Jaroměř 1116 Grulich Jaroslav PŠ TJ Náchod 1000 1
2015/2016 4 Jiskra Jaroměř 1116 Solař Filip ŠK Ortex C 1153 1
2015/2016 3 Jiskra Jaroměř 1116 Slovan Broumov A 1
2015/2016 2 Jiskra Jaroměř 1116 Kaněra Daniel Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Jiskra Jaroměř 1116 Netresta Jáchym T. J. Sokol Studnice 1000 1
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1092 Petera Milan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1716 1661 0
2014/2015 10 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1100 Drašnar Lukáš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1323 0
2014/2015 5 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1100 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 0
2014/2015 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1100 Motloch Martin Jiskra Česká Skalice 1565 0
2014/2015 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1100 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1392 1406 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 Honejsek Vojtěch ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 1