Hráč Kain Michal

Kain Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Kain Michal
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1342
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 38980
FIDE ID: 380245
Rok narození: 1987
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1318 Krtička Václav ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1659 1656 0 soutěž
2019/2020 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1318 Řehák Zbyněk ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1301 1 soutěž
2019/2020 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1318 Vacek Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec B 1581 1618 0 soutěž
2019/2020 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1309 Kumpošt Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1295 1332 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1309 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov A 0 1377 1 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1309 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 0 1341 1 soutěž
2019/2020 9 DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 0 1318 Vít Jaroslav ŠK ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC A 1591 1594 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 6 DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 0 1318 Pírko Jakub DDM TŘEBECHOVICE P. OR. B 0 1156 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 0 1309 Zástava Ladislav TJ NÁCHOD B 1566 1565 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 DDM KOSTELEC N. ORL. A 0 1309 Kocek Martin TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1557 1540 1 soutěž
2018/2019 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1313 Štolba Petr ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 0 1373 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1306 Krautschneider Daniel Jan Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 0 1227 1 soutěž
2018/2019 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1306 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1503 0 soutěž
2018/2019 4 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 0 1306 Doubek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1875 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1302 Vlček Vojtěch ŠK Červený Kostelec B 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 0 1302 Majoroš Kamil DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 0 1100 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1302 Kuru Martin Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 0 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1424 0 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1552 0 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa D 1268 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 Petr Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 0 soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1330 Štolba Petr ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1363 0 soutěž
2014/2015 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1330 Chovančík Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 1 soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1250 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 Plašil Roman Sokol Javornice 1316 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 Divíšek Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1611 1604 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 Balcar Jiří SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1250 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1565 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1491 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 Thér Petr ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1100 1 soutěž
2013/2014 1 ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1360 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1542 0 soutěž
2012/2013 9 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1409 Tomíček Jan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1409 Cens Bohumír Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1345 0 soutěž
2012/2013 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1409 Plašil Roman Sokol Javornice 1327 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1409 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1409 Jarkovský Václav DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1631 0 soutěž
2012/2013 8 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1409 Kubeček Jan DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1695 0 soutěž
2012/2013 7 DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1409 Krčmář Stanislav ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1511 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1000 Borůvka Petr TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1601 1 soutěž
2011/2012 6 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1000 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1000 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1000 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1471 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1000 Kocián Johan ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1000 1 soutěž