2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1693 |
Kuru Jakub
|
Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B"
|
|
1238 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1693 |
Řehák Jan
|
ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D"
|
|
1083 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1654 |
Musil Stanislav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1667 |
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1654 |
Vágner Patrik
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1739 |
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1654 |
Přibík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
|
1974 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1654 |
Picek Karel
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
|
1587 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1654 |
Ruffer Václav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1652 |
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1654 |
Kratochvíl Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové
|
1849 |
1838 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1654 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C
|
1813 |
1803 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
|
1654 |
Křeček Karel
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1569 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Drašnarová Marta
|
P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D
|
|
1850 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Konopka Jakub
|
ŠK DOBRUŠKA
|
|
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Dvořák Zdeněk
|
DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B
|
1609 |
1605 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Krčmář Stanislav
|
ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A
|
|
1511 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Kysilko Jaroslav
|
SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC
|
1488 |
1473 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Kosař Matěj
|
ŠK LÍPA C
|
1641 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Vítek Dominik
|
SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C
|
1577 |
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Halbich Pavel
|
JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B
|
|
1678 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Plachetka Milan
|
TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A
|
|
1660 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Beneš Jiří
|
DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A
|
|
1530 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1662 |
Lesk Martin
|
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1748 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1673 |
Tomíček Jan
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1673 |
Plašil Roman
|
Sokol Javornice
|
|
1313 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1673 |
Drašnar Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1673 |
Dvořák Zdeněk
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C
|
|
1471 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1673 |
Řehák Jan
|
ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1673 |
Divíšek Jiří
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1665 |
1623 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1676 |
Hovad Václav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
|
1512 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1679 |
Světinský Vladimír
|
Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec
|
|
1314 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1679 |
Hubka Oldřich
|
Spartak Police n. Met.
|
|
1544 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1679 |
Novák Pavel
|
TJ Hronov C
|
|
1463 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1679 |
Králíček Petr
|
Kuna TJ Náchod E
|
|
1286 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1671 |
Sedláček Jiří
|
TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Sokol Vrchoviny A
|
|
1671 |
Zaňka Jaroslav
|
Vinona TJ Náchod D
|
|
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
1669 |
Mastík David
|
Orel Č. Kostelec
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
|
Kuchár Milan
|
Kuna TJ Náchod
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
|
Hofman Tomáš
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
|
Horniaková Dagmar
|
Niki TJ Náchod
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
Sokol Vrchoviny B
|
|
|
Kebort František
|
Duha TJ Náchod
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|