Hráč Čechovič Petr

Čechovič Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Čechovič Petr
Oddíl: T.J. Sokol Studnice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1499
Elo mezinárodní: 1509
ID: 38809
FIDE ID: 369535
Rok narození: 1964
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2019/2020 9 T. J. Sokol Studnice B 1509 1511 Zástava Ladislav PŠ TJ Náchod C 1565 1567 0 soutěž
2019/2020 7 T. J. Sokol Studnice B 1509 1511 Jánský Pavel ŠK Česká Skalice 1686 1629 1 soutěž
2019/2020 5 T. J. Sokol Studnice B 1505 1507 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1476 1395 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 T. J. Sokol Studnice B 1500 1507 Kroulík Václav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1362 1194 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 T. J. Sokol Studnice B 1494 1507 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1807 1823 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A 1505 1511 Daniel Robert PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C 1578 1558 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A 1500 1507 Vochozka Jindřich TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C 1755 1715 0 soutěž
2019/2020 4 TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A 1500 1507 Pultar Stanislav TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1765 1775 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 1 TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A 1494 1507 Vacek Jaroslav ŠK ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC A 1604 1622 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 ŠK Česká Skalice 1480 1501 Hovad Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1579 1498 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 10 TJ Sokol Studnice 1480 1501 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1774 1779 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 TJ Sokol Studnice 1502 1515 Jungwirth Stanislav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1654 1644 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 TJ Sokol Studnice 1502 1515 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1685 1742 0 soutěž
2018/2019 1 TJ Sokol Studnice 1515 1515 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1643 1672 0 soutěž
2017/2018 11 ŠK Česká Skalice 1518 1516 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1923 1996 0 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Česká Skalice 1518 1516 Divišová Hana Slovan Broumov A 0 1303 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Česká Skalice 1488 1516 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1668 1688 1 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Česká Skalice 1488 1516 Picek Radovan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 0 1353 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 7 ŠK Česká Skalice 1500 1516 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1639 1576 0 soutěž
2017/2018 5 ŠK Česká Skalice 1518 1516 Drašnarová Marta PŠ TJ Náchod C 1525 1654 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Česká Skalice 1518 1516 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1789 1783 0 soutěž
2017/2018 1 ŠK Česká Skalice 1526 1526 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1514 1584 0 soutěž
2016/2017 10 ŠK Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1689 1715 0 soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Šolín Václav DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1565 1640 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Innemann František Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1892 1881 0 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Zástava Ladislav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1638 1658 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 1 ŠK Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1710 1765 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1530 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 10 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 Havlík Martin Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1368 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1012 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 Kubiš Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1710 1765 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1626 1659 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 4 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1640 1564 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1333 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov B 1092 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 11 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Chalupa Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1109 0 soutěž
2015/2016 6 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Duch Robert TJ Hronov A 1807 1849 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 3 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa C 1238 1435 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1607 1592 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1546 1529 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1626 1659 0 soutěž
2014/2015 10 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1525 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa C 1302 1183 1 soutěž
2014/2015 7 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1525 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1336 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1525 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1503 1 soutěž
2013/2014 7 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1556 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1974 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1556 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1652 1640 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice 1556 Kuta Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1647 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1556 Divíšek Jiří TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1611 1604 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 8 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1556 Kebort František SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1447 1407 0 soutěž
2013/2014 6 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1556 Daniel Robert Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1491 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 5 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1556 Štěrba Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1349 0 soutěž
2013/2014 4 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1556 ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1556 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1542 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1556 Ročková Adéla Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1250 1 soutěž
2012/2013 9 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1792 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 Jíra Václav Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 5 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1 soutěž
2012/2013 3 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov B 1100 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 Kuru Jakub Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1250 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1601 0 soutěž
2012/2013 11 JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1568 Malý Jan DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1351 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 10 JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1568 Ruffer Václav TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1662 1641 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 8 JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1568 Šplouchal Jan ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 2 JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1568 Hekele Karel JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1000 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 1 JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1568 Drašnar Lukáš TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 8 ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 Kožúšek Slavomír KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1800 1698 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1678 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 Rozkovec Ludvík SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 Plachetka Milan SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1658 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 Staněk Petr JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1000 Čepelka Michal ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1100 0 soutěž
2011/2012 9 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1579 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 Petera Milan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1315 1 soutěž
2011/2012 7 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 Brát Libor Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1580 0 soutěž
2011/2012 6 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C 1 soutěž
2011/2012 5 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 DUHA TJ Náchod E 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1490 1 soutěž
2011/2012 2 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 Holan Karel SK HSM Trutnov 1501 1 soutěž
2011/2012 1 Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1000 Kánský Josef KUNA TJ Náchod D 1850 1792 ½ soutěž