Hráč Chudoba Lubomír

Chudoba Lubomír

User Pic
Jméno: Chudoba Lubomír
Oddíl: ŠO TJ Velká Polom
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1554
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 13852
FIDE ID: 23712910
Rok narození: 1964
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 11 TJ Velká Polom 0 1558 Hmurčík-Solár Jozef ŠO Jiskra Rýmařov 1747 1729 0
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1558 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1738 ½
2018/2019 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1558 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1550 ½
2018/2019 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1558 Vavroš Miroslav ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1556 ½
2018/2019 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1558 Káč Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice 0 1746 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 0 1564 Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0 1772 0
2017/2018 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1564 Gemsová Tereza ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "E" 1487 1580 0
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1564 Šauman Petr ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1564 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1732 ½
2016/2017 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1603 Kampík David ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 1162 0
2016/2017 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1603 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1586 0
2015/2016 4 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1603 Kundrát Jiří ŠO TJ Vítkov 1610 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "A" 1603 Havlíček Lubomír ŠK Orel Opava "C" 1640 0
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1603 Škrobánek Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1759 0
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1603 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA D. Benešov „E“ 1632 ½
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1597 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1623 0
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1597 Schuster Vít ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 2048 2076 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1597 Papež Vilém SK Kravaře "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 10 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1597 Milián Milan Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1698 ½
2014/2015 6 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1597 Vojvodík Robert Orel Opava "C" 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1597 Gazda Lukáš ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "A" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 TJ Velká Polom "A" 1597 Tomíček Alfons ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1898 0
2013/2014 8 TJ Velká Polom 1612 Jančálek Jan TJ Vítkov 1783 1709 ½
2013/2014 4 TJ Velká Polom 1612 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře "B" 1609 0
2013/2014 3 TJ Velká Polom 1612 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1543 0
2012/2013 10 TJ Velká Polom 1617 Číž Dušan TJ Vítkov 1726 ½
2012/2013 9 TJ Velká Polom 1617 Křefký Jakub ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1250 1
2012/2013 6 TJ Velká Polom 1617 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "C" 1677 0
2012/2013 4 TJ Velká Polom 1617 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1634 0
2012/2013 3 TJ Velká Polom 1617 Švec Vlastimil ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1889 0
2012/2013 2 TJ Velká Polom 1617 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1669 1
2011/2012 11 TJ Velká Polom 1611 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1598 0
2011/2012 10 TJ Velká Polom 1611 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1534 ½
2011/2012 9 TJ Velká Polom 1611 Vavřínková Jitka ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1574 ½
2011/2012 7 TJ Velká Polom 1611 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1712 1659 ½
2011/2012 6 TJ Velká Polom 1611 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1830 1663 1
2011/2012 5 TJ Velká Polom 1611 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1627 ½
2011/2012 3 TJ Velká Polom 1611 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1578 1
2011/2012 1 TJ Velká Polom 1611 Mrovčák Milan ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1598 ½
2010/2011 10 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1609 ½
2010/2011 9 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Karásek Jaroslav ŠK Gobe Píšť 1600 0
2010/2011 8 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1811 0
2010/2011 7 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1573 ½
2010/2011 6 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Janoš Marek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1382 ½
2010/2011 5 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1507 0
2010/2011 4 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Badačová Irena ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1821 ½
2010/2011 3 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1624 0
2010/2011 2 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Bunczek Helmut TJ Ludgeřovice 1660 ½
2010/2011 1 TJ Velká Polom 1637 Dubinský Ladislav Orel Opava "B" 1639 1
2009/2010 11 TJ Velká Polom 1632 Kudláček Bohuslav ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1600 1
2009/2010 10 TJ Velká Polom 1632 Trčka Marek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1560 ½
2009/2010 8 TJ Velká Polom 1632 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1547 ½
2009/2010 7 TJ Velká Polom 1632 Slanina Maxmilián ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1688 1
2009/2010 6 TJ Velká Polom 1632 Wolf František ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1806 0
2009/2010 4 TJ Velká Polom 1632 Mikulenčáková Jana ŠKTP Hrabyně 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Velká Polom 1632 Krautwurst Pavel TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1466 ½
2008/2009 11 TJ Velká Polom 1605 Kočí Václav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 0
2008/2009 9 TJ Velká Polom 1605 Smolka Pavel ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1583 1
2008/2009 7 TJ Velká Polom 1605 Tománek Antonín Gobe Píšť 1
2008/2009 6 TJ Velká Polom 1605 Sedláček Milan Slezan Opava "C" 1397 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Velká Polom 1605 Dihel Martin ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1504 1
2008/2009 4 TJ Velká Polom 1605 Žůrek Vítězslav ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0
2008/2009 3 TJ Velká Polom 1605 Mikulenčáková Ludmila ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1653 ½
2008/2009 2 TJ Velká Polom 1605 Dostál Stanislav ŠK West Opava "B" 1663 ½
2008/2009 1 TJ Velká Polom 1605 Metelka Vladimír Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1686 1
2007/2008 11 TJ Velká Polom 1613 Řehulka Pavel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1970 0
2007/2008 10 TJ Velká Polom 1613 Moravec Jindřich ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1576 ½
2007/2008 9 TJ Velká Polom 1613 Štipka Jan ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2007/2008 8 TJ Velká Polom 1613 Nevřela Bernard TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1548 0
2007/2008 7 TJ Velká Polom 1613 Krella Martin TJ SK Kravaře "A" 0
2007/2008 6 TJ Velká Polom 1613 Gemsa Matouš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1684 ½
2007/2008 2 TJ Velká Polom 1613 Golka Jiří Slezan Opava "D" 1492 ½
2007/2008 1 TJ Velká Polom 1613 Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1356 1
2006/2007 11 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Filgas Václav ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1637 0
2006/2007 10 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Skotnica Petr Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 0
2006/2007 9 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Kurka Michal TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1645 0
2006/2007 8 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Tesárek Adolf ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1795 0
2006/2007 7 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1458 1
2006/2007 6 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Kudělásek Jan Slezan Opava "D" 1521 ½
2006/2007 4 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Žídek Vilibald TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1668 0
2006/2007 3 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1718 0
2006/2007 2 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Pavlík Josef ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1636 ½
2006/2007 1 TJ Velká Polom 1643 Kotula Josef ŠK Gobe Píšť 1711 ½
2005/2006 7 TJ Velká Polom Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice A 1708 ½
2005/2006 6 TJ Velká Polom Laschober Jindřich TJ Spartak Budišov ½
2005/2006 5 TJ Velká Polom Klimeš Jan ŠK TP Hrabyně C 1716 0
2005/2006 4 TJ Velká Polom Jaššo Slavomír POGO Budišov 1519 0
2005/2006 3 TJ Velká Polom Halfar Josef TJ Sokol Kobeřice A 1593 ½
2005/2006 2 TJ Velká Polom Mrkva Michal ŠK MSA Dolní Benešov F 1
2005/2006 1 TJ Velká Polom Pavelek Jan TJ Sokol Jakartovice B 1640 1
2004/2005 10 TJ Velká Polom Borský Patrik TJ Jakartovice B" 1
2004/2005 5 TJ Velká Polom Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně C" 1694 0
2004/2005 4 TJ Velká Polom Dihel Gerhard ŠK Bolatice A" 1460 1
2004/2005 3 TJ Velká Polom Golka Jiří Slezan Opava F" 0
2004/2005 2 TJ Velká Polom Šíma Daniel TJ Kobeřice B" 1