Hráč Tesárek Jaromír

Tesárek Jaromír

User Pic
Jméno: Tesárek Jaromír
Oddíl: TJ Hradec n/Moravicí
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1664
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 34176
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1962
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1663 Dostál Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom "C" 0 1100 1
2018/2019 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1663 Bitta Ondřej ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "D" 0 1048 1
2018/2019 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1663 Barbořák Tomáš ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1667 Dudová Anna ŠO TJ Vítkov "B" 0 0 1
2017/2018 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1667 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 0 1617 0
2017/2018 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1667 Rak Jiří ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 0 1503 1
2017/2018 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 0 1667 Kožušník Zbyněk ŠK Píšť "B" 0 1264 1
2015/2016 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1717 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1643 1
2015/2016 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1717 Kupský Petr ŠO TJ Velká Polom „B“ 1280 ½
2015/2016 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1717 Skuplík Jaroslav SK Kravaře „C“ 1564 ½
2015/2016 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1717 Meisel Karel GOBE Píšť 1713 ½
2015/2016 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1717 Mlýnek Stanislav ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice „B“ 1175 0
2014/2015 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1716 Dihel Gerhard ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1443 1
2014/2015 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1716 Baturný Hynek ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1000 1
2014/2015 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1716 Kasperlík Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1000 1
2014/2015 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1716 Richter Michal SK Kravaře "C" 1000 1
2014/2015 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1716 Hampl Pavel ŠO TJ Velká Polom "B" 1529 ½
2014/2015 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1716 Dostál Martin TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1406 1
2013/2014 8 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1730 Plaček Florian ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1601 0
2013/2014 7 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1730 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1689 ½
2013/2014 6 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1730 Režnar Radek ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice "B" 1000 1
2013/2014 5 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1730 Křefký Jakub ŠK GOBE Píšť "B" 1250 1
2013/2014 4 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1730 Černý Jiří ŠK Spartak Budišov nad Budišovkou 1571 ½
2013/2014 3 TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1730 Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně B 1763 1653 ½
2012/2013 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Sněhota Milan ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1772 1
2012/2013 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Mrkva Michal ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1460 1
2012/2013 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Krátký Matěj Slezan Opava "D" 1326 1
2012/2013 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Strachota Jan GOBE Píšť "B" 1000 0
2012/2013 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Drastík Jan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "B" 1427 1
2012/2013 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1715 Foltýn Miroslav ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "B" 1000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Škrle Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1801 0
2011/2012 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Moravec Jindřich ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1624 0
2011/2012 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1541 1731 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Jarkuliš Vojtěch ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "D" 1746 ½
2011/2012 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Dluhoš Rudolf TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1738 1
2011/2012 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Křefký Verner ŠK Gobe Píšť "A" 1694 1
2011/2012 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Chovanec Karel ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1902 1857 0
2011/2012 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Harazim Richard ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1817 ½
2011/2012 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Pavera Pavel ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1653 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1719 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou "A" 1665 ½
2010/2011 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Pistovčáková Aneta Slezan Opava "D" 1507 ½
2010/2011 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Mikulenčák Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "A" 1763 0
2010/2011 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Bartošek Martin ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1624 0
2010/2011 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Hampl Pavel TJ Velká Polom 1536 1
2010/2011 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Havlíček Lubomír Orel Opava "B" 1649 0
2010/2011 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Czudek Bohuslav TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1831 1
2010/2011 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Moravec Jindřich ŠK "U Freda" Darkovičky 1588 1
2010/2011 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Joško Jiří ŠK Gobe Píšť 1718 ½
2010/2011 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Černák Vladimír TJ Ludgeřovice 1000 0
2010/2011 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Gazda Pavel ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1633 1
2010/2011 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1731 Slanina Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1535 ½
2009/2010 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Gazda Martin ŠK U Lípy Malé Hoštice 1655 ½
2009/2010 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Souček Jaroslav ŠK West 1999 Opava "B" 1696 0
2009/2010 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1547 1
2009/2010 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1651 0
2009/2010 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Pavera Václav TJ Velká Polom 1684 0
2009/2010 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Volčík Milan ŠKTP Hrabyně 1704 ½
2009/2010 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Krautwurst Milan TJ Sokol Kobeřice "A" 1505 1
2009/2010 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Harazim Vilém Sokol Štěpánkovice 1737 0
2009/2010 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Galdia Jan Slezan Opava "D" 1362 0
2009/2010 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí 1792 Moravec Ervin ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1656 0
2008/2009 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Meisel Karel Gobe Píšť 1682 1
2008/2009 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Jedlička Josef Slezan Opava "C" 1760 ½
2008/2009 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Miketa Tomáš ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1587 1
2008/2009 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Jankovský Josef TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1784 0
2008/2009 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Klimeš Jan ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1758 1
2008/2009 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Klobouk Jiří ŠK West Opava "B" 1834 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Bartošek Martin Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1583 0
2008/2009 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Otisk Miroslav TJ Velká Polom 1703 0
2008/2009 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Staněk Antonín Orel Opava 1841 ½
2008/2009 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Fojtík Josef ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1774 1
2008/2009 1 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Krella Martin TJ Sokol Barbone Kobeřice "A" 1535 1
2007/2008 11 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Barvenčík Libor ŠK 1935 Bolatice 1356 ½
2007/2008 10 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Ulmann Jiří ŠKTP Hrabyně "B" 1931 1
2007/2008 9 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Moravec Ervin ŠK U Freda Darkovičky 1624 1
2007/2008 8 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Skotnica Petr ŠK Pogo Budišov nad Budišovkou 1
2007/2008 7 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Nevřela Aleš TJ Sokol Štěpánkovice 1503 1
2007/2008 6 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Rinka Petr TJ SK Kravaře "A" 0
2007/2008 5 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Bělková Monika ŠK TJ MSA Dolní Benešov "E" 1250 1
2007/2008 4 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Tománek Antonín Gobe Píšť 1
2007/2008 3 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Zdražila Jaromír TJ Velká Polom 1540 1
2007/2008 2 ŠO TJ Hradec nad Moravicí Pavera Vít ŠO TJ Vítkov 1797 0