Hráč Loučan Jan

Loučan Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Loučan Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1505
Elo mezinárodní: 1521
ID: 44266
FIDE ID: 337295015
Rok narození: 1972
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2022/2023 2 Mníšek A 1521 1505 Flíček Vojtěch ŠK Příbram-Dubno C 0 1101 ½ soutěž
2022/2023 1 Mníšek A 1521 1505 Boháč Pavel ŠK Řevnice A 1728 1715 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 11 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Skála Dominik TJ Hostivice B 0 0 0 soutěž
2021/2022 9 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Beneš Miroslav Rakovník A 1717 1690 0 soutěž
2021/2022 8 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Jelínek Oliver Řevnice A 1428 1598 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 7 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Housa Jan Sokol Buštěhrad B 1318 1321 0 soutěž
2021/2022 6 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Verner Jaromír Český lev Kolešovice-šachový klub C 1399 1380 1 soutěž
2021/2022 5 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Žáček Petr ŠO TP Nova Kladno B 1452 1499 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 4 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Saxl Jiří Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C 1769 1816 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Štván Marek Caissa Roztoky B 1608 1494 ½ soutěž
2021/2022 2 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Najman Martin ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. A 0 1374 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Mníšek A 1521 1521 Langr Tomáš Šachový klub Zdice B 0 1582 0 soutěž
2021/2022 3 Mníšek B 1521 1521 Kváča František Sedlčanské céčko 0 1053 1 soutěž
2021/2022 1 Mníšek B 1521 1521 Vávra Marek TJ Sokol Voznice 0 0 1 soutěž
2020/2021 1 Mníšek pod Brdy A 1521 1522 Hroš Augustin Šachový klub Příbram-Baník C 0 1474 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 9 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 Gacho Ondřej ŠK Zdice "B" 1402 1368 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B" 1577 1503 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 7 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 Zoubek Vladimír Příbram Baník "B" 1481 1497 0 soutěž
2019/2020 6 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 Červíček Bohumil Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1478 ½ soutěž
2019/2020 5 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 Maršálek Miroslav Příbram Baník "C" 0 1571 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 Turický David ŠK Zdice "B" 1770 1780 0 soutěž
2019/2020 3 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany "B" 0 1689 0 soutěž
2019/2020 2 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 Hataš Oldřich Příbram Baník "B" 1473 1682 0 soutěž
2019/2020 1 Mníšek pod Brdy "A" 1516 1521 Hrbek Pavel Sokol Hostivice "B" 0 1571 1 soutěž
2019/2020 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1516 1521 Flíček Vojtěch Šachový klub Příbram - Baník D 0 0 1 soutěž
2019/2020 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy B 1516 1521 ŠK Řevnice A 1 soutěž
2018/2019 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1516 1529 Pácha Zdeněk KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A 0 1506 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 7 Mníšek pod Brdy 1516 1529 Síleš Jan Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1241 1352 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1516 1529 Kleprlík Jan JAWA Brodce B 1480 1510 0 soutěž
2018/2019 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1516 1529 Mandovec Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1567 1531 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1516 1529 Křišťan Petr TJ SOKOL Struhařov A 0 1283 ½ soutěž
2018/2019 3 Mníšek pod Brdy 1516 1529 Hosnedl Luboš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 FB 0 1649 0 soutěž
2018/2019 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1516 1529 Havelka Jiří ŠK Řevnice A 1550 1487 1 soutěž
2018/2019 1 Mníšek pod Brdy 1556 1529 Laube Miloslav TJ Kavalier Sázava A 0 1383 1 soutěž
2017/2018 10 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1515 1518 Kafura Juraj ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 0 1690 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 9 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1515 1518 Vyterna Miroslav KDJS Sedlčany C 0 1549 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1515 1518 Šafarčík Jakub TJ Jince 0 0 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1515 1518 Klán František ŠK při MěÚ Hostomice 0 1481 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1515 1518 Šimák Ivo KDJS Sedlčany C 1482 1503 1 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1515 1518 Červenka Tadeáš TJ Jince 0 1054 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 2 ŠK Mníšek pod Brdy 1515 1518 Čuvala Tibor Zdice B 0 1313 0 soutěž
2015/2016 9 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Brůna Pavel ŠK Kovohutě Příbram 1783 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Dražan Miloslav ŠK Příbram-Baník C 1348 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Hanzlík Adam ŠK Řevnice B 1435 1533 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Rosenbaumová Lea ŠK Zdice B 1351 1345 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Kamenický Stanislav ŠK Příbram-Baník D 1000 1 soutěž
2015/2016 2 Mníšek pod Brdy 1000 Červenka Tadeáš TJ Jince C 1093 1 soutěž