Hráč Walák Jiří

Walák Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Walák Jiří
Oddíl: SK Řetězárna
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1652
Elo mezinárodní: 1668
ID: 5319
FIDE ID: 367982
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1668 1652 Kočí Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1834 1815 0
2018/2019 5 SK Řetězárna 1668 1652 Novák Petr ŠK 1921 Zábřeh 0 1721 0
2018/2019 4 SK Řetězárna 1676 1670 Kosinka Vladimír TJ Zlaté Hory 1734 1697 0
2018/2019 2 SK Řetězárna 1670 1670 Vodák Vojtěch ŠK Velké Losiny B 1528 1543 1
2018/2019 1 SK Řetězárna 1658 1670 Brablec Leoš Sokol Přemyslovice A 1723 1704 1
2017/2018 11 Česká Ves 1676 1680 Hudský Miloš Zlaté Hory 1645 1724 0
2017/2018 5 Česká Ves 1676 1680 Brückner Michal ŠK Šternberk 0 1673 0
2017/2018 2 Česká Ves 1676 1680 Kopecký Roman Velké Losiny B 1977 1963 0
2017/2018 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1676 1680 Bártová Šárka TJ Libina 1527 1570 1
2017/2018 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1676 1680 Střecha Zdeněk ŠK Jeseník 1787 1784 ½
2017/2018 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1676 1680 Blaha Marek ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1762 1774 0
2017/2018 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1676 1680 Koleniak Marek ŠK Loštice A 0 1708 0
2017/2018 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1676 1680 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk B 1762 1747 1
2017/2018 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1676 1680 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 0 1707 ½
2017/2018 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1676 1680 Prázdný Vít Tatran Litovel C 0 1508 1
2017/2018 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves B 1679 1682 Hájek Milan ŠK Mohelnice 0 1816 ½
2015/2016 5 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1758 1741 Šulák Radek SK Lostice A 1580 ½
2015/2016 4 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1758 1741 Dušánek Přemysl SK 1921 Zabreh C 1000 ½
2015/2016 3 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1758 1741 Hartinger Nikola TJ Libina 1689 0
2015/2016 2 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1758 1741 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Velke Losiny C 1684 1
2015/2016 1 Retezarna Ceska Ves 1758 1741 Šmida Martin SK Jesenik B 1430 1428 1
2014/2015 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1784 1764 Matys Michal ŠK Jeseník 1760 1734 1
2014/2015 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1784 1764 Haderka Karel Tatran Litovel C 1841 1798 0
2014/2015 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1784 1764 Polách Ladislav ŠK Nové Losiny 1512 ½
2013/2014 10 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1744 1743 Koryčánek Jaromír ŠK 1921 Zábřeh B 1840 ½
2013/2014 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1744 1743 Straka Bohumil TJ Libina 1804 0
2013/2014 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1744 1743 Telařík Mojmír ŠK Bohuňovice 1601 1
2013/2014 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1744 1743 Tustanowski Mateusz TJ Zlaté Hory 1628 1250 0
2012/2013 11 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1775 1779 Fišer Miloš ŠK Šternberk 1756 1755 ½
2012/2013 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1775 1779 Zapletal Miroslav ŠK Loštice B 1470 ½
2012/2013 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1775 1779 Kraus Petr TJ Zlaté Hory 1761 ½
2012/2013 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1775 1779 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1810 ½
2011/2012 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1759 1759 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1694 ½
2011/2012 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1759 1759 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1661 1634 ½
2011/2012 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1759 1759 Novák Petr Loko Zábřeh B 1754 0
2011/2012 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1759 1759 Hájek Milan DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1819 0
2011/2012 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1759 1759 Dobeš Jaroslav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 1724 1
2010/2011 9 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1570 ½
2010/2011 8 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 Horák David LOKO Zábřeh B 1500 1
2010/2011 7 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 Kočíř Vojtěch DDM+TJ Mohelnice 1316 1
2010/2011 6 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 Výšek Bedřich ŠK Jeseník 1673 0
2010/2011 5 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 Spurný Ladislav ŠK Šternberk B 1639 1
2010/2011 4 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 Lužík Libor T.J.Sokol Šumperk C 1678 1
2010/2011 3 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 Bartoněk Marek ŠK Luká 1000 1
2010/2011 2 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 Vařeka Jiří ŠK Loštice 1608 ½
2010/2011 1 Řetězárna Česká Ves 1679 Hampl Miroslav ŠK Bohuňovice 1448 1
2009/2010 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1707 Knajbl Michael Tatran Litovel C 1794 0
2009/2010 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1707 Peřina Josef ŠK Bohuňovice 1804 ½
2009/2010 4 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1707 Reichl Luboš LOKO Zábřeh B 1351 1
2009/2010 3 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1707 Ondruch Jiří Sigmia Olomouc A 1783 0
2009/2010 2 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1707 Vlachopulos Andreas ŠK Jeseník 1636 1
2009/2010 1 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1707 Berky Milan TJ Zlaté Hory 1
2008/2009 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1706 Kučera Stanislav ŠK Jeseník 1498 1
2008/2009 8 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1706 Homola Jiří Tatran Litovel C 1504 ½
2008/2009 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1706 Novák Miroslav ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1487 0
2008/2009 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1706 Jakubík Pavel TJ Zlaté Hory 1594 1
2008/2009 5 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1706 Matějček Jiří LOKO Zábřeh B 1627 ½
2007/2008 10 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1698 Oral Josef ŠK Sigmia Olomouc C 1736 0
2007/2008 9 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1698 Robenek Jiří ŠK Jeseník 1799 ½
2007/2008 7 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1698 Telařík Daniel ŠK Bohuňovice 1594 1
2007/2008 6 TJ Řetězárna Česká Ves 1698 Hořák Radek ŠK Šternberk B 1651 1