Hráč Novák Petr

Novák Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Novák Petr
Oddíl: Šachový klub Louny z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1735
Elo mezinárodní: 1764
ID: 15140
FIDE ID: 353094
Rok narození: 1984
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2
2017/2018 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1767 1733 Matušík Milan CHESS Most "C" 0 0 0 soutěž
2017/2018 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1767 1733 Hrubý Václav DDM Osek - ŠK Stropnik "A" 1662 1704 ½ soutěž
2017/2018 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1763 1733 Beran Petr Bystřanští jezdci 1528 1512 1 soutěž
2017/2018 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1764 1733 Begy Jan ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1788 1692 0 soutěž
2017/2018 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1764 1733 Isteník Petr Slovan Jirkov "B" 1591 1584 1 soutěž
2016/2017 9 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Kujal Gustav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1768 1790 ½ soutěž
2016/2017 8 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Šimáček Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1498 1508 1 soutěž
2016/2017 7 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Malý Jiří CHESS MOST "C" 1663 1645 0 soutěž
2016/2017 6 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Pallag Demeter ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1705 1741 1 soutěž
2016/2017 5 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "B" 1223 1483 1 soutěž
2016/2017 4 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1681 1000 1 soutěž
2016/2017 3 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1843 1868 1 soutěž
2016/2017 2 ŠK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Godla Milan TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1493 1594 0 soutěž
2015/2016 11 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1687 1699 1 soutěž
2015/2016 10 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Hrubý Václav SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1674 1708 1 soutěž
2015/2016 9 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Havliš Dominik Sokol Udlice "C" 1693 1654 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Šebl Jan CHESS Most "D" 1724 1773 1 soutěž
2015/2016 7 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "B" 1584 1569 1 soutěž
2015/2016 6 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Smolík Boris TJ Sokol Litvinov-Lom "A" 1969 1969 0 soutěž
2015/2016 5 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Boledovič Ján Sokol Udlice "D" 1655 1664 0 soutěž
2015/2016 4 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Gruss Petr SO TJ Klasterec n. O. "A" 1683 1705 1 soutěž
2015/2016 3 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Volf Michal SK Magic Zatec "A" 1707 1651 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 2 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Partyka Jaroslav SK DDM Postoloprty 1652 1638 1 soutěž
2015/2016 1 SK UNION Louny "B" 1754 1723 Beran Petr Bystransti jezdci "A" 1522 1484 1 soutěž
2015/2016 11 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1754 1723 Kalužný Jiří Sokol Údlice"A" 1843 1868 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 8 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1754 1723 Chess Most"C" 1 soutěž
2015/2016 5 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1754 1723 Střelec Eduard Sokol Údlice"B" 1624 1614 ½ soutěž
2015/2016 1 ŠK Union Louny"A" 1754 1723 Koval Nikita ŠK Teplice"B" 1494 1276 1 soutěž
2015/2016 4 ŠK UNION Louny C 1754 1723 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec n/O. B 1781 1774 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1620 1 soutěž
2014/2015 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Barukčič Jozo ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1317 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Gruss Petr ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1765 1774 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Horák Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1778 1787 0 soutěž
2014/2015 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Weber David Sokol Údlice "B" 1449 1320 1 soutěž
2014/2015 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1740 1780 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1439 1452 1 soutěž
2014/2015 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Stríž Vojtěch CHESS Most "E" 1274 1 soutěž
2014/2015 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1339 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 Libosvár Jan TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1520 1520 ½ soutěž
2014/2015 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1698 1698 KOBLASA Josef Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 5 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1698 1698 Šťastný Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1000 1 soutěž
2014/2015 2 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1698 1698 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1333 1 soutěž
2014/2015 11 Union Louny "A" 1698 1698 Šachy Povrly 1 soutěž
2014/2015 9 Union Louny "A" 1698 1698 Kolář Daniel ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L "B" 1906 1958 1 soutěž
2014/2015 8 Union Louny "A" 1698 1698 Berežný Jan Teplice "B" 1854 1832 0 soutěž
2014/2015 6 Union Louny "A" 1698 1698 Štich Jan Chess Most "C" 1735 1778 0 soutěž
2013/2014 11 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Libosvár Jan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 1 soutěž
2013/2014 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1659 1696 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Valeš Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1749 0 soutěž
2013/2014 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1559 1599 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Černík Vladimír CHESS Most "D" 1831 1831 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Benešová Martina CHESS Most "E" 1482 1525 1 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Vojta Jaroslav Slovan Jirkov "B" 1612 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 1 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1308 0 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1499 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 9 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1807 1853 ½ soutěž
2013/2014 7 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "C" 1652 1 soutěž
2013/2014 6 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 Zmeškal Stanislav ŠK Magic Žatec "B" 1725 1733 0 soutěž
2013/2014 5 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 Škuthan Radek CHESS Most "F" 1429 1 soutěž
2013/2014 4 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 Bublík František ŠK Teplice "C" 1776 1792 0 soutěž
2013/2014 3 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 Krásný Drahomír TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "B" 1416 1 soutěž
2013/2014 2 ŠK UNION Louny "C" 1590 Havliš Dominik TJ Sokol Údlice "C" 1000 1 soutěž
2012/2013 11 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Vyhnálek Jaroslav ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1485 1 soutěž
2012/2013 10 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1944 1885 1 soutěž
2012/2013 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov "B" 1615 1 soutěž
2012/2013 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Boledovič Ján TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1605 0 soutěž
2012/2013 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1549 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Hanzlík Tomáš CHESS MOST "E" 1667 1 soutěž
2012/2013 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Kasal Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1632 1621 ½ soutěž
2012/2013 3 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1559 1594 0 soutěž
2012/2013 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1344 1 soutěž
2012/2013 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1551 Beran Petr ŠK Teplice "C" 1537 1557 1 soutěž
2011/2012 11 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Mindoš Jan TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1870 0 soutěž
2011/2012 10 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Salaba Václav TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1791 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 8 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Černík Vladimír CHESS MOST "C" 1766 0 soutěž
2011/2012 7 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Pichert Miroslav TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1820 1795 ½ soutěž
2011/2012 6 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Pecka František ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 2064 2059 0 soutěž
2011/2012 5 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Toman Ondřej TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1880 1987 0 soutěž
2011/2012 4 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Douša Michal ŠK Union Louny "B" 1545 1 soutěž
2011/2012 3 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1684 0 soutěž
2011/2012 2 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Diviš Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1552 0 soutěž
2011/2012 1 ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1543 Dolanský Vladimír TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1857 1830 ½ soutěž
2010/2011 10 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 Diepold Jiří ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 1 soutěž
2010/2011 8 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 Anh La Tuan TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1721 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 Kučera Petr TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1946 0 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1000 0 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 Sivák Rostislav DDM Most "E" 1250 0 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1766 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 0 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 Dostál Petr ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1671 0 soutěž
2010/2011 7 ŠK Union Louny C 1494 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří B 1795 1 soutěž
2010/2011 6 ŠK Union Louny C 1494 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK MDDM Postoloprty 1498 1 soutěž
2010/2011 5 ŠK Union Louny C 1494 Hladík Vladimír TJ Sokol Údlice C 1563 1 soutěž
2010/2011 4 ŠK Union Louny C 1494 Matoušek Josef ŠK Magic Žatec B 1565 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny C 1494 Fyman Václav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny C 1494 Zmeškal Stanislav Slovan Jirkov C 1737 0 soutěž
2010/2011 3 ŠK Union Louny C 1494 Střelec Eduard TJ Sokol Údlice C 1627 1 soutěž
2010/2011 2 ŠK Union Louny C 1494 Losenický Jan ŠK Střelnice Kadaň B 1000 1 soutěž
2010/2011 1 ŠK Union Louny C 1494 Fyman Václav ŠK Union Louny D-Opočno 1000 1 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny C 1444 Jelínková Jana DDM Most D 1635 1 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Union Louny C 1444 Strašlipka Jiří ŠK Teplice F 1898 0 soutěž
2009/2010 5 ŠK Union Louny C 1444 Šaffová Michaela DDM Most D 1925 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Union Louny C 1444 Čajka Antonín DDM Most E 1530 1 soutěž
2009/2010 3 ŠK Union Louny C 1444 Lasík Petr KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1688 0 soutěž
2009/2010 2 ŠK Union Louny C 1444 Tachovský Pavel Bystřanští Jezdci B 1865 0 soutěž
2009/2010 9 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1444 Vyskočil Zdeněk TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1648 0 soutěž
2009/2010 6 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1444 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1436 1 soutěž
2009/2010 4 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1444 Melník Mikuláš ŠO TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1447 1 soutěž
2009/2010 1 ŠK Union Louny "B" 1444 Fryček David ŠK Most "B" 1450 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1383 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 0 soutěž
2008/2009 9 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 Bezpalec Vratislav TJ Chlumec "A" 1994 1 soutěž
2008/2009 8 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 Dvořák Jaroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1938 1 soutěž
2008/2009 7 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 Malý Jiří KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" 1619 1 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1692 1 soutěž
2008/2009 5 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 Filip Stanislav Lovochemie Lovosice 1780 0 soutěž
2008/2009 4 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 Vašíček Milan Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1665 0 soutěž
2008/2009 3 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 Šimovič Ludvík ŠK Teplice "E" 1722 1 soutěž
2008/2009 2 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "D" 1798 0 soutěž
2008/2009 1 ŠK Union Louny "C" 1383 Kohut Vasil ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1564 0 soutěž
2008/2009 6 ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1383 Matouš Pavel TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1 soutěž
2007/2008 7 ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 Němeček Jan ŠK Stropník Osek B 1297 1 soutěž
2007/2008 6 ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1558 ½ soutěž
2007/2008 5 ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 Kadlec Daniel ŠK Most D 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 4 ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 Stránská Kamila Bonex Teplice D 1360 0 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 Fryček David ŠK Most E 1100 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 Obršál Josef TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1411 1 soutěž
2007/2008 3 ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 Mareček Vladimír TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice C 1408 1 soutěž
2007/2008 2 ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 Lepeška Josef Bystřanští jezdci B 1 soutěž
2007/2008 1 ŠK UNION Louny C 1351 Chutný Vladimír TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom 1558 1 soutěž
2006/2007 3 ŠK Union Louny C 1322 Kadlec Pavel Šachový klub Most G 1 soutěž
2006/2007 1 ŠK Union Louny C 1322 Richter Pavel TJ Sokol Údlice C 1664 0 soutěž
2006/2007 9 Union Louny B 1322 Rozšafný Michal ŠK Most B 1564 ½ soutěž
2006/2007 8 Union Louny B 1322 Horečný Jarmil Klášterec n.O. A 1582 1 soutěž
2006/2007 6 Union Louny B 1322 Kubík Emil Slovan Jirkov B 1716 0 soutěž
2006/2007 4 Union Louny B 1322 Hladík Vladimír Sokol Údlice B 1656 0 soutěž
2006/2007 1 Union Louny B 1322 Pallag Demeter Magic Žatec A 1545 0 soutěž
2005/2006 9 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1276 Kalužný Michal TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1524 ½ soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1276 Salaďák Josef ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1568 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1276 Bílek Alexandr TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1 soutěž
2005/2006 3 ŠK UNION LOUNYC"" 1276 Patřičný Milan TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1326 1 soutěž
2005/2006 7 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1276 Rýgl David TJ SOKOL ÚDLICED"" 1394 1 soutěž
2005/2006 6 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1276 Libosvár Jan TJ TAT. PODB.B"" 1349 1 soutěž
2005/2006 1 ŠK UNION LOUNYD"" 1276 Stuchlý Jaroslav TJ SLOV. JIRKOVB"" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 9 Union Louny D" 1276 Vaněček Jaroslav DDM Postoloprty 1432 ½ soutěž
2004/2005 7 Union Louny D" 1276 Koloušek Petr Kaskáda Bílina B" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 4 Union Louny D" 1276 Trojánek Ondřej Bystřan.jezdci C" 1 soutěž
2004/2005 2 Union Louny D" 1276 Boháč Vlastimil Loko Most G" 1482 0 soutěž
2004/2005 1 Union Louny D" 1276 Fyman Václav Union Louny C" 1 soutěž
2003/2004 1 ŠK UNION LOUNYC" 1278 Schlosser Miroslav ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA" 1698 0 soutěž