Hráč Diepold Jiří

Diepold Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Diepold Jiří
Oddíl: DDM Osek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1428
Elo mezinárodní: 1411
ID: 6113
FIDE ID: 352268
Rok narození: 1943
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2016/2017 8 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1464 1433 Jesenský Jaromír ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1489 1456 0
2015/2016 10 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1464 1433 Kopřiva Richard SK UNION Louny "B" 1490 ½
2015/2016 9 SK Stropnik Osek "A" 1464 1433 Věženský Jan Slovan Jirkov "B" 1681 1000 0
2015/2016 11 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Svatoň Pavel Bystřanští jezdci"B" 1423 1491 ½
2015/2016 10 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Beil Richard Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"C" 1389 1555 1
2015/2016 9 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Vodička Milan ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" 1763 1771 0
2015/2016 8 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Kufel Pavol ŠK Teplice"D" 1412 1
2015/2016 7 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Kubiska Miroslav KŠ Štětí 1468 1512 1
2015/2016 6 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Kapoun Pavel SK Šachy Chlumec"C" 1758 1719 0
2015/2016 5 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Balvín Rudolf Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B" 1580 1600 ½
2015/2016 4 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Kudera Jiří ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1805 1832 0
2015/2016 3 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Sedlák Jan ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."C" 1389 0
2015/2016 2 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Klátil Pavel SK Děčín"D" 1676 1691 0
2015/2016 1 ŠK Stropnik Osek"B" 1464 1433 Mrišová Eliška ASK Lovosice"B" 1543 1496 0
2014/2015 11 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1536 Jančička Jakub Sokol Údlice "C" 1293 0
2014/2015 9 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1536 Krpec Jaroslav ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1506 0
2014/2015 7 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1536 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1412 1
2014/2015 5 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1536 Jarina Ladislav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1683 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1536 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1542 1571 0
2014/2015 2 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1536 Šatra Šimon CHESS Most "D" 1339 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1536 Melník Mikuláš TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1443 1
2014/2015 9 ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1536 Reich Otakar Bystřanští jezdci "B" 1000 0
2014/2015 8 ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1536 Beránek Daniel ASK Lovosice "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 6 ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1536 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "D" 1510 1473 0
2014/2015 5 ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1536 Chudina Jan Sportis Svádov - Olšinky "C" 1403 0
2014/2015 4 ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1536 Polák Martin SK Šachy Chlumec "C" 1129 ½
2014/2015 3 ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1536 Stehlík Filip ŠK Sp. Ústí n .L."C" 1144 0
2014/2015 1 ŠK Stropnik Osek "B" 1536 Mašek Daniel SK Děčín "D" 1208 0
2013/2014 11 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 Ullmann Adam TJ Sokol Litvínov- Lom "B" 1576 ½
2013/2014 10 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 Štich Jan CHESS Most "D" 1654 1726 0
2013/2014 6 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 Špírek David ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1638 0
2013/2014 4 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1590 0
2013/2014 3 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 Libosvár Jan ŠO Tatran Podbořany "B" 1527 1530 ½
2013/2014 1 ŠK Stropnik Osek "A" 1535 Jirušek Zdeněk ŠK Střelnice Kadaň"A" 1833 1816 0
2013/2014 7 DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1535 Durdisová Michaela Sj.Litoměřice"D" 1381 1401 1
2013/2014 5 DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1535 Hendrychová Kamila SK Děčín"D" 1448 1
2013/2014 2 DDM Osek -ŠK Stropnik "B" 1535 Křivský Jiří TJ Svádov/Olšinky"C" 1543 1
2012/2013 11 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Říha Zdeněk ŠK DDM Postoloprty 1000 0
2012/2013 9 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Rýgl David TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1396 0
2012/2013 8 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1450 1
2012/2013 7 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Šatra Šimon CHESS MOST "E" 1250 0
2012/2013 6 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Kirchner Michal TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1602 1591 ½
2012/2013 5 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Němec Václav ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1412 ½
2012/2013 4 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran Podbořany "B" 1344 1
2012/2013 3 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Kirs Pavel ŠK Teplice "C" 1777 1742 ½
2012/2013 2 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Polanský Adam Luboš CHESS MOST "F" 1475 ½
2012/2013 1 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1521 Císař Jiří TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1944 1885 0
2012/2013 10 ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1521 Jesenský Jaromír TJ Slavoj Litoměřice"C" 1601 1505 1
2012/2013 9 ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1521 Podlucký Jan ŠK Teplice"D" 1250 1
2012/2013 6 ŠK Stropnik Osek při DDM"B" 1521 Kříž Martin SK Šachy Chlumec"D" 1000 1
2011/2012 11 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Kresta Kazimír ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1000 0
2011/2012 10 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec nad Ohří "A" 1838 1752 0
2011/2012 9 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Zmeškal Stanislav TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1801 1753 ½
2011/2012 8 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Slavík Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom "B" 1538 1546 0
2011/2012 7 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Kalužný Jiří TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1823 1830 0
2011/2012 6 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Kastl Daniel CHESS MOST "D" 1640 1646 0
2011/2012 5 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Kubík Miroslav CHESS MOST "C" 1730 1730 0
2011/2012 4 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ TATRAN ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1355 1
2011/2012 3 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Šimána Jaroslav ŠK Střelnice Kadaň "A" 1654 ½
2011/2012 2 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Mach Václav ŠK DDM Postoloprty "A" 1424 1
2011/2012 1 ŠK Stropník Osek DDM "A" 1533 Douša Václav ŠK Union Louny "B" 1432 0
2010/2011 10 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Novák Petr ŠK Union Louny "B" 1494 0
2010/2011 9 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Kubík Emil TJ Slovan Jirkov "B" 1662 0
2010/2011 8 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Gruss Petr TJ Klášterec n/O "A" 1795 0
2010/2011 7 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Novotný Jiří TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom "B" 1390 1
2010/2011 6 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Kirsch Petr DDM Most "E" 1250 ½
2010/2011 5 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Kreissl Čestmír TJ Sokol Údlice "B" 1766 0
2010/2011 4 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Zítek Miroslav TJ Sokol Údlice "A" 1881 0
2010/2011 3 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Sova Ondřej ŠK Magic Žatec "A" 1487 0
2010/2011 2 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Magnusek Zdeněk TJ Tatran ZKZ Podbořany "B" 1366 1
2010/2011 1 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1554 Hořan Tomáš DDM Most "C" 1882 0
2009/2010 9 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1929 0
2009/2010 8 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 Wilhelm Oldřich TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1730 0
2009/2010 7 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 Beránek Josef TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1782 0
2009/2010 6 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 Klas Vladimír KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" ½
2009/2010 5 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 Mikan Pavel TJ Sokol Litvínov "B" 0
2009/2010 4 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 Kudera Jiří TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1952 0
2009/2010 3 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 Okrouhlík Zdeněk ŠK Teplice "D" 1812 ½
2009/2010 2 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 Chovanec Aleš Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1467 0
2009/2010 1 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM"A" 1576 Křehla Milan ŠK Teplice "E" 1526 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 Rynda Vlastimil TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1621 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 Macák Bernard KC Kaskáda Bílina B 1625 ½
2008/2009 1 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 Kamenský Antonín Bystřanští jezdci B 1412 1
2008/2009 7 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 Lepeška Josef Bystřanští jezdci B 1304 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 Šaffová Michaela TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom C 1474 0
2008/2009 5 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 Zrzavý Václav ŠK UNION Louny-Opočno 1871 0
2008/2009 4 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 Mühlfeit Radek TJ Slavoj Litoměřice D 1496 0
2008/2009 3 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 Tilgner Marcel ŠK Teplice F 1528 0
2008/2009 2 ŠK Stropník Osek B 1602 Čeněk Miroslav TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom B 1971 0
2008/2009 9 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 Köchert Bedřich ŠK Teplice "D" 1759 ½
2008/2009 7 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 Matoušek Aleš TJ Chlumec "A" 1969 0
2008/2009 6 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 Budil Zdeněk TJ Sokol Litvínov - Lom 1930 ½
2008/2009 5 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 Šámal Jan KC Kaskáda Bílina "A" ½
2008/2009 4 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 Drbal Petr TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1692 ½
2008/2009 3 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 Filip Stanislav Lovochemie Lovosice 1780 1
2008/2009 2 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 Chroust Ladislav Bystřanští Jezdci "A" 1620 1
2008/2009 1 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1602 Ulrych Radek ŠK Union Louny "C" 1597 0
2007/2008 9 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 Chaloupka Martin TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1841 0
2007/2008 8 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 Stránský Vojtěch TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1742 0
2007/2008 7 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 Malý Jiří KC Kaskáda Bílina 1617 ½
2007/2008 6 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 Černý Svatopluk Bystřanští jezdci "A" 1542 1
2007/2008 5 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 Nedoma Petr TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1716 0
2007/2008 4 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 Vodička Milan TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "C" 1931 0
2007/2008 3 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 Procházka Václav TJ Sokol Litvínov "A" 1848 0
2007/2008 2 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 Strašlipka Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice"B" 1651 1
2007/2008 1 ŠK Stropník Osek při DDM "A" 1609 Sekanina Josef TJ Lokomotiva Ústí n/L "A" 1707 0
2006/2007 8 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1611 Červ Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "B" 1535 0
2006/2007 7 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1611 Krupka Tomáš TJ Bonex Teplice "C" 1648 0
2006/2007 6 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1611 Černý Svatopluk ŠK Bystřanští Jezdci "A" ½
2006/2007 5 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1611 Krist Jan ŠK Most "D" 1447 1
2006/2007 4 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1611 Šulc František TJ Slavoj Litoměřice "B" 1713 ½
2006/2007 3 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1611 Ledvina Jiří TJ Glaverbel Czech Teplice "A" 1845 ½
2006/2007 2 ŠK Stropník Osek "A" 1611 Mihalčík Jan ŠK Štětí "A" 1719 ½
2005/2006 8 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1612 Richter Pavel TJ SOKOL ÚDLICEB"" 1668 ½
2005/2006 6 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1612 Gruss Petr TJ KLÁŠ. n/O.A"" 1616 0
2005/2006 5 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1612 Franta Stanislav TJ LOKO MOSTC"" 1542 ½
2005/2006 4 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1612 Körschner Miroslav TJ LOKO MOSTD"" 1
2005/2006 3 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1612 Kučera Petr ŠK MERKUR KADAŇA"" 1791 ½
2005/2006 2 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1612 Kučera Milan TJ T. PODBOŘANYA"" 1546 1
2005/2006 1 ŠK STROP. OSEKA"" 1612 Steklý Ladislav KC KAS. BÍLINAA"" 1
2004/2005 9 Stropník Osek A" 1605 Chaloupka Martin Sl Litoměřice B" 1743 0
2004/2005 7 Stropník Osek A" 1605 Alferi Marcel Kaskáda Bílina A" 0
2004/2005 6 Stropník Osek A" 1605 Tuma Jakub Lokomot. Most F" 1582 1
2004/2005 5 Stropník Osek A" 1605 Semerdžiev Stefan Litoměřické dámy 1979 0
2004/2005 4 Stropník Osek A" 1605 Krejčí Josef Lovochem Lovosice 1679 1
2004/2005 3 Stropník Osek A" 1605 Kučera Bohuslav Bonex Teplice C" 1754 0
2004/2005 2 Stropník Osek A" 1605 Lachman Jaroslav Bystř. jezdci B" 0
2003/2004 8 Stropník Osek B Freiman Milan Bystř. jezdci A 0
2003/2004 7 Stropník Osek B Berky Milan Kaskáda Bílina A ½
2003/2004 6 Stropník Osek B Vejvoda Antonín Litoměřické dámy 1
2003/2004 4 Stropník Osek B 1637 Krejčí Josef Lovochem Lovosice 1633 0
2003/2004 3 Stropník Osek B 1637 Venzara Petr Trend Roudnice 1556 0
2003/2004 2 Stropník Osek B 1637 Chaloupka Martin Sl. Litoměřice B 1716 0
2003/2004 1 Stropník Osek B 1637 Pavlíček Petr Stropník Osek A 1748 0