Hráč Šefčíková Martina

Šefčíková Martina

User Pic
Jméno: Šefčíková Martina
Oddíl: Sokol Buštěhrad
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1272
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 37501
FIDE ID: 0
Rok narození: 1968
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2018/2019 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 Sedláček Šimon ŠK Liběhrad B 0 0 ½
2018/2019 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 Müller Jan Český lev Kolešovice C 1777 1733 ½
2018/2019 7 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 Dulka Ľubomír ŠK Zlonice 0 1543 0
2018/2019 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 Habada Jindřich ŠK Kladno B 1744 1744 0
2018/2019 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 Beneš Matěj ŠK Velvary 1436 1557 0
2018/2019 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 Nemastil Lubomír TJ Hostivice B 0 1634 0
2018/2019 2 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1272 Smirskyj Oleg ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1776 0
2017/2018 9 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1255 Sedláček Šimon ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. B 0 0 1
2017/2018 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1255 Spousta Jan TJ Hostivice B 1813 1914 0
2017/2018 5 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1255 Bouda Karel ŠK Zlonice A 1713 1758 0
2017/2018 4 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1255 Nedvěd Pavel ŠK Kladno B 0 1724 0
2017/2018 3 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1255 Mašek Jaroslav ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 0 1707 0
2017/2018 1 Sokol Buštěhrad B 0 1255 Tvaroh Vítězslav Sokol Buštěhrad A 0 1203 0
2015/2016 11 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1237 Řezníček Jiří TJ Hostivice B 1619 0
2015/2016 10 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1237 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno A 1600 1518 0
2015/2016 9 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1237 Havlík Josef ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n.Vlt.A 1655 1662 1
2015/2016 8 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1237 Smolka Jan ŠK Merkur Kladno B 1631 0
2015/2016 4 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1237 Kuličková Tereza Caissa Úholičky C 1057 1
2015/2016 3 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1237 Beneš Martin ŠK Velvary A 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Sokol Buštěhrad D 1237 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník A 1590 0
2014/2015 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 Kupka Marek ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1579 0
2014/2015 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 Vataha Josef ŠO Stochov 1492 0
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 Jilemnický Jaromír ŠK Liběhrad Libčice B 1469 ½
2014/2015 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 Nykl Tomáš Sokol Buštěhrad C 1314 0
2014/2015 5 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 Seidl Jan ŠK Kralupy D 1250 1
2014/2015 4 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 Střelba Ivo TJ AERO Odolena Voda B 1343 0
2014/2015 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 Hrdlička Jan ŠK Velvary B 1141 0
2014/2015 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 Popovský Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad D 1220 1
2014/2015 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1269 Hlaváčková Jana Caissa Úholičky D 1244 1
2014/2015 8 Sokol Buštěhrad B 1269 Holáň Miloš ŠK Kralupy C 1419 0
2013/2014 11 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Tučan Jiří ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1353 1
2013/2014 10 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Beran Pavel ŠK Zlonice B 1503 0
2013/2014 9 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Hrdlička Jan SK DDM Slaný B 1100 1
2013/2014 8 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Kabát Jiří ŠO Stochov 1771 0
2013/2014 7 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Verner Jaromír Český Lev Kolešovice B 1374 0
2013/2014 6 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Varadiová Eva Sokol Buštěhrad D 1000 1
2013/2014 3 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Vaňková Veronika ŠK Rakovník D 1312 1412 0
2013/2014 2 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Sokol Buštěhrad E 1250 Pucholt Martin TJ Sokol Lány 1453 0
2012/2013 11 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Malý Lukáš Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 0
2012/2013 10 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Přibylová Sofie TJ Sokol Lány 1424 1424 0
2012/2013 9 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Pšenička Tomáš SK DDM Slaný 1649 1
2012/2013 8 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Honzík Jiří ŠO Stochov 1616 0
2012/2013 7 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Lev Pavel ŠK Rakovník C 1599 0
2012/2013 6 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Kasl Petr ŠK Zlonice B 1000 0
2012/2013 4 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Mišičko Ján ŠK Kladno B 1525 1593 0
2012/2013 3 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Žáček Petr ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B 1636 1567 ½
2012/2013 2 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Truksa Martin ŠK Rakovník D 1380 0
2012/2013 1 Sokol Buštěhrad F 1250 Dvořák Stanislav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1000 1
2011/2012 9 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1100 Mezera Matěj Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2011/2012 5 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1100 Varadi Ondřej Sokol Buštěhrad E 1100 0
2010/2011 10 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1000 Vachovec Miroslav ŠO Stochov 0
2010/2011 8 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1000 Kožmín Josef Sokol Buštěhrad D 1100 1
2010/2011 3 Sokol Buštěhrad C 1000 Mayrhofer Matyáš Sokol Buštěhrad B 1100 0